Михаил Малютин

Россия

Дата рождения: 01.09.1981

Возраст: 39 года

Рост: 170.18 см / 5'7"

Вес: 61.23 кг / 134 фунт

Весовая категория: Легчайший вес / Bantamweight

Побед

36

7 Нокаутом (19%)
9 Приемом (25%)
20 Решением (56%)
Поражений

14

0 Нокаутом (0%)
3 Приемом (21 %)
11 Решением (79%)
Результат
СоперникСобытиеСпособРаундВремя
ПоражениеИгорь Жирков
12-3 -0
Дата:14.12.2019
Судья: Herb Dean
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ACA 103 Yagshimuradov vs. Butorin
14.12.2019
Decision (Split) 35:00
ПобедаРоберт Эмерсон
19-15 -0
Событие:ACA 93 St. Petersburg
Дата:16.03.2019
Судья: Herb Dean
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ACA 93 St. Petersburg
16.03.2019
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПоражениеАбдул-Рахман Дудаев
24-4 -0
Дата:01.04.2018
Судья: Nordin Asrih
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 5
Время: 5:00
WFCA 47 International Tournament
01.04.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 55:00
ПобедаФабиано Сильва да Консейсау
30-13 -1
Дата:27.09.2017
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
WFCA 42 Malyutin vs. Jacarezinho
27.09.2017
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаЛучиано Беничио
14-4 -0
Дата:25.02.2017
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: KO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 1:13
WFCA 34 Battle in Moscow
25.02.2017
KO (Punches) 21:13
ПобедаАзиз Хайдаров
8-5 -0
Дата:22.05.2016
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
WFCA 22 Grand Prix Akhmat
22.05.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаDilovar Dzhabarov
7-6 -0
Дата:15.04.2016
Судья: Stepan Fedosov
Метод: Submission (Kimura)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:09
WFCA 18 Grand Prix Akhmat
15.04.2016
Submission (Kimura) 13:09
ПобедаСотир Кичуков
13-8 -0
Событие:WFCA 3 Grozny Battle
Дата:13.06.2015
Судья: Sergey Pelehovskiy
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
WFCA 3 Grozny Battle
13.06.2015
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаАльберт Жапуев
13-3 -0
Дата:03.04.2015
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Tech-Krep FC Ermak Prime Challenge
03.04.2015
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаСаламбек Дамаев
9-5 -0
Дата:12.12.2014
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Tech-Krep FC Battle of Heroes
12.12.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаДжон Каллен
18-10 -2
Событие:ACB 10 Coliseum Time
Дата:04.10.2014
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:17
ACB 10 Coliseum Time
04.10.2014
TKO (Punches) 13:17
ПоражениеIvan Buchinger
36-7 -0
Дата:15.08.2014
Судья: Mika Sinkkonen
Метод: Decision (Majority)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 50 Battle of Neva
15.08.2014
Decision (Majority) 35:00
ПоражениеЛи Моррисон
19-8 -0
Дата:20.10.2013
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Global M-1 Challenge 42
20.10.2013
Decision (Split) 35:00
ПобедаПедро Арруда
6-6 -0
Дата:08.09.2013
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: Submission (Anaconda Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:57
FSC Fightspirit Championship 1
08.09.2013
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 13:57
ПобедаГеоргий Стоянов
19-11 -0
Дата:21.08.2013
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Global M-1 Challenge 41
21.08.2013
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаСергей Гречка
10-4 -0
Событие:BOS Battle of Stars 1
Дата:22.12.2012
Судья: Ashon Ashugyan
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
BOS Battle of Stars 1
22.12.2012
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаАртем Бойко
4-14 -0
Дата:15.11.2012
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: Submission (Anaconda Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 1:39
M-1 Challenge 35 Emelianenko vs. Monson
15.11.2012
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 21:39
ПобедаМарек Сикора
4-7 -0
Дата:02.09.2012
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Lion's Fights 2 Battle of Two Capitals
02.09.2012
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаРенат Гасанов
1-1 -0
Дата:21.06.2012
Судья: Keith Peterson
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:16
M-1 Global Fedor vs. Rizzo
21.06.2012
TKO (Punches) 13:16
ПоражениеИ Джей Брукс
13-6 -0
Дата:13.04.2012
Судья: Kevin Mulhall
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
BFC Bellator Fighting Championships 65
13.04.2012
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаSeydina Seck
15-11 -0
Дата:20.11.2011
Метод: KO (Punch)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:47
M-1 Global Fedor vs. Monson
20.11.2011
KO (Punch) 10:47
ПобедаКрис Лигуори
15-10 -0
Дата:08.04.2011
Судья: Keith Peterson
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ROC 35 Ring of Combat 35
08.04.2011
Decision (Split) 35:00
ПоражениеGor Harutunian
10-1 -1
Дата:21.11.2010
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ProFC Union Nation Cup 10
21.11.2010
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаЛуис Асередо
15-10 -0
Дата:24.09.2010
Судья: Dan Miragliotta
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ROC 31 Ring of Combat 31
24.09.2010
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПоражениеМэгно Альмейда
9-3 -0
Дата:13.08.2010
Метод: Submission (Kimura)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:26
CZ 34 Friday the 13th at The Rock
13.08.2010
Submission (Kimura) 13:26
ПобедаМамур Фолл
12-10 -0
Дата:22.05.2010
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
APF Azerbaijan vs. Europe
22.05.2010
TKO (Punches) 10:00
ПоражениеШимон Гош
6-2 -0
Событие:DF 7 Dog Fight
Дата:06.05.2010
Судья: Shai Ofir
Метод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 1:20
DF 7 Dog Fight
06.05.2010
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 21:20
ПобедаЯкуб Тангиев
2-4 -0
Событие:ProFC Commonwealth Cup
Дата:23.04.2010
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
ProFC Commonwealth Cup
23.04.2010
Decision (Unanimous) 25:00
ПобедаАндрей Лежнев
18-9 -0
Дата:13.02.2010
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
ProFC Union Nation Cup 5
13.02.2010
Decision (Unanimous) 25:00
ПобедаПавел Муртазин
0-2 -0
Дата:19.12.2009
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
ProFC Union Nation Cup 4
19.12.2009
Decision (Unanimous) 25:00
ПобедаАнатолий Покровский
12-8 -1
Дата:25.09.2009
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
ProFC Union Nation Cup 2
25.09.2009
Decision (Unanimous) 25:00
ПобедаSamy Taboury
0-1 -0
Дата:29.03.2009
Метод: Submission (Ezekiel Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 3:46
ProFC Russia vs. Europe
29.03.2009
Submission (Ezekiel Choke) 23:46
ПоражениеДу Хьюн Ким
20-7 -0
Событие:M-1 Challenge 12 USA
Дата:21.02.2009
Судья: Marco Broersen
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 12 USA
21.02.2009
Decision (Unanimous) 25:00
ПобедаБогдан Христеа
9-4 -1
Дата:11.01.2009
Судья: Daisuke Noguchi
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 11 2008 Challenge Finals
11.01.2009
Decision (Split) 35:00
ПобедаЮи Чул Нам
20-8 -1
Событие:M-1 Challenge 9 Russia
Дата:21.11.2008
Судья: Mika Sinkkonen
Метод: Decision (Majority)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 9 Russia
21.11.2008
Decision (Majority) 25:00
ПобедаБо Кинг
10-9 -0
Событие:M-1 Challenge 7 UK
Дата:27.09.2008
Судья: Mika Sinkkonen
Метод: Submission (Rear Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:59
M-1 Challenge 7 UK
27.09.2008
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 14:59
ПобедаВалерий Варанкин
0-2 -0
Дата:29.08.2008
Метод: Submission
Раунд: 1
FOL Team Europe vs. Team Russia
29.08.2008
Submission 10:00
ПоражениеАриэль Абаргель
4-1 -0
Дата:26.07.2008
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
DCC 7 Desert Combat Challenge
26.07.2008
Decision (Split) 35:00
ПобедаНико Пухакка
28-18 -0
Дата:27.06.2008
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 3:16
M-1 Challenge 4 Battle on the Neva 2
27.06.2008
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 23:16
ПобедаКарлос Валерий
1-9 -0
Дата:15.05.2008
Метод: Submission (Anaconda Choke)
Раунд: 1
M-1 MFC Fedor Emelianenko Cup
15.05.2008
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 10:00
ПоражениеБенди Казимир
22-15 -2
Событие:M-1 Slamm
Дата:02.03.2008
Судья: Marcel Homeijer
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
M-1 Slamm
02.03.2008
Decision (Split) 25:00
ПоражениеДжон Фридланд
19-4 -0
Событие:RW Russian Warriors
Дата:26.01.2008
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:34
RW Russian Warriors
26.01.2008
Submission (Triangle Choke) 14:34
ПобедаАртем Дамковский
22-11 -0
Дата:21.07.2007
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 MFC Battle on the Neva 1
21.07.2007
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаЧа Чжин Вук
0-1 -0
Дата:20.01.2007
Метод: Decision (Majority)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 MFC Russia vs. Korea
20.01.2007
Decision (Majority) 35:00
ПобедаGocha Markoziya
3-2 -0
Дата:18.11.2006
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:09
M-1 International Fight Night 6
18.11.2006
Submission (Triangle Choke) 13:09
ПоражениеMaktar Gueye
7-4 -0
Событие:M-1 MFC Mix-Fight
Дата:07.10.2006
Метод: Decision
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 MFC Mix-Fight
07.10.2006
Decision 35:00
ПобедаМикко Бромен
5-5 -1
Дата:10.02.2006
Метод: KO (Punch)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:48
The Cage Vol. 5 Winter War
10.02.2006
KO (Punch) 10:48
ПоражениеАмир Шанхалов
6-1 -1
Дата:08.12.2005
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
M-1 MFC Lightweight Cup
08.12.2005
Decision (Unanimous) 25:00
ПобедаБагавдин Гаджимурадов
0-4 -0
Дата:08.12.2005
Метод: Decision (Majority)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
M-1 MFC Lightweight Cup
08.12.2005
Decision (Majority) 25:00
ПобедаЮнус Евлоев
23-8 -0
Событие:M-1 MFC New Blood
Дата:01.10.2005
Метод: KO
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:54
M-1 MFC New Blood
01.10.2005
KO 14:54