Игорь Жирков

Россия

Прозвище: Golden Tiger

Дата рождения: 04.12.1992

Возраст: 27 лет

Рост: 170.18 см / 5'7"

Вес: 65.77 кг / 145 фунтов

Весовая категория: Полулёгкий вес / Featherweight

Побед

12

4 Нокаутом (33%)
2 Приемом (17%)
6 Решением (50%)
Поражений

3

2 Нокаутом (67%)
0 Приемом (0 %)
1 Решением (33%)
Результат
СоперникСобытиеСпособРаундВремя
ПобедаМихаил Малютин
36-14 -0
Дата:14.12.2019
Судья: Herb Dean
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ACA 103 Yagshimuradov vs. Butorin
14.12.2019
Decision (Split) 35:00
ПобедаАугусто Мендес
6-3 -0
Событиие:ACA 96 Lodz
Дата:08.06.2019
Судья: Lukasz Bosacki
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ACA 96 Lodz
08.06.2019
Decision (Split) 35:00
ПобедаКаршуга Даутбек
6-3 -0
Дата:09.03.2019
Судья: Georgy Tamoev
Метод: TKO (Doctor Stoppage)
Раунд: 3
Время: 0:55
Russian Cagefighting Championship RCC Intro 3
09.03.2019
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 30:55
ОжидаетсяРамазан Гаджиханов
2-1 -0
Дата:15.12.2018
Russian MMA Union Alexander Nevskiy Cup 2018, Finals
15.12.2018
00:00
ПобедаShakhzotmirzo Salakhidinov (Shakhzod)
1-2 -0
Дата:24.11.2018
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
APF Altai Palace Fight MMA Championship
24.11.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПоражениеБахачали Бахачалиев
7-3 -2
Дата:19.10.2018
Судья: Alexander Sidorin
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Fight Nights Global 90 Mineev vs. Ismailov
19.10.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаВиктор Митьков
11-5 -0
Дата:25.02.2018
Судья: Jan Vobornik
Метод: Decision (Majority)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
RCC Russian Cagefighting Championship
25.02.2018
Decision (Majority) 35:00
ПобедаIlya Engel
0-1 -0
Дата:20.10.2017
Судья: Ruslan Gabidullin
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:39
ZF Promotion International MMA Tournament
20.10.2017
TKO (Punches) 11:39
ПоражениеКурбан Тайгибов
10-1 -0
Дата:24.08.2017
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:57
FNG Fight Nights Global 72
24.08.2017
TKO (Punches) 24:57
ПоражениеRaiymbek Orynbai
5-2 -0
Дата:07.05.2017
Судья: Ivan Zavtone
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 3
Время: 3:26
Triumph Fights Featherweight Grand Prix
07.05.2017
TKO (Punches) 33:26
ПобедаBakytkali Koishygali (Kerey)
0-1 -0
Дата:07.05.2017
Судья: Ivan Zavtone
Метод: TKO
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:58
Triumph Fights Featherweight Grand Prix
07.05.2017
TKO 14:58
ПобедаKuanysh Shrynbekov
0-1 -0
Дата:29.04.2017
Судья: Scott Manhardt
Метод: Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:55
Brave Combat Federation Brave 6: Kazakhstan
29.04.2017
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 14:55
ПобедаРатмир Теуважуков
7-8 -0
Событиие:Alash Pride Alash Aibary
Дата:01.04.2017
Метод: TKO (Retirement)
Раунд: 1
Время: 5:00
Alash Pride Alash Aibary
01.04.2017
TKO (Retirement) 15:00
ПобедаAmirbek Uulu Kushtarbek
6-3 -1
Дата:22.10.2016
Судья: Daurenbek Zhakayev
Метод: Submission (Anaconda Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:59
Alash Pride / Tech-Krep FC Selection 16
22.10.2016
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 11:59
ПобедаErkin Darmenov
8-3 -0
Дата:10.05.2016
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
Alash Pride Flyweight Grand Prix Finale
10.05.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 25:00
ПобедаBeymurat Niyzov
2-2 -0
Событиие:Alash Pride Selection 14
Дата:27.03.2016
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
Alash Pride Selection 14
27.03.2016
Decision (Split) 25:00