Артем Дамковский

Беларусь

Дата рождения: 01.09.1983

Возраст: 37 года

Рост: 172.72 см / 5'8"

Вес: 70.31 кг / 155 фунта

Весовая категория: Лёгкий вес / Lightweight

Побед

22

8 Нокаутом (36%)
1 Приемом (5%)
13 Решением (59%)
Поражений

11

2 Нокаутом (18%)
4 Приемом (36 %)
5 Решением (45%)
Результат
СоперникСобытиеСпособРаундВремя
ПобедаВладимир Канунников
9-2 -0
Дата:19.10.2019
Судья: Lukasz Bosacki
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 105 Rettinghouse vs. Morozov
19.10.2019
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПоражениеДамир Исмагулов
19-1 -0
Дата:15.06.2018
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: TKO (Hand Injury)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:53
M-1 Challenge 94 Ismagulov vs. Damkovsky
15.06.2018
TKO (Hand Injury) 13:53
ПобедаЭриван Перейра
13-2 -0
Дата:18.02.2017
Судья: Marco Broersen
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 74 Yusupov vs. Puetz
18.02.2017
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаАлексей Махно
19-6 -0
Дата:18.11.2016
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: TKO (Corner Stoppage)
Раунд: 3
Время: 1:01
M-1 Challenge 72 Kunchenko vs. Abdulaev 2
18.11.2016
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 31:01
ПобедаМаксим Дивнич
14-5 -0
Дата:10.09.2016
Судья: Lukasz Bosacki
Метод: KO
Раунд: 2
M-1 Challenge 70 Kunchenko vs. Ramon
10.09.2016
KO 20:00
ПоражениеАлександр Бутенко
49-15 -3
Дата:04.06.2016
Судья: Marco Broersen
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 5
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 67 Battle in the Land of Fire
04.06.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 55:00
ПобедаГейдар Мамедалиев
9-2 -0
Дата:21.02.2015
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 55 In Memory of Guram Gugenishvili
21.02.2015
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаСаид Халилов
12-13 -0
Дата:17.10.2014
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 52 Battle of Narts
17.10.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаЗульфикар Усманов
6-6 -1
Дата:14.03.2014
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Global M-1 Challenge 46
14.03.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПоражениеМайрбек Тайсумов
26-6 -0
Дата:30.11.2013
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 3
Время: 2:25
M-1 Global M-1 Challenge 44
30.11.2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 32:25
ПобедаВиктор Куку
12-14 -1
Дата:10.05.2013
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Draka 12 Governor's Cup 2013
10.05.2013
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПоражениеДаниэль Вайхель
40-11 -0
Дата:27.02.2013
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:24
M-1 Challenge 37 Khamanaev vs. Puhakka
27.02.2013
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 24:24
ПобедаИвица Трусчек
39-35 -0
Дата:15.11.2012
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 35 Emelianenko vs. Monson
15.11.2012
Decision (Split) 35:00
ПобедаВайдас Валанцюс
12-10 -2
Дата:13.10.2012
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 3:00
Draka 9 Governor's Cup 2012
13.10.2012
Decision (Unanimous) 33:00
ПоражениеМуса Хаманаев
17-7 -0
Дата:16.05.2012
Судья: Marco Broersen
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 32 Garner vs. Malikov
16.05.2012
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаХосе Фигероа
13-7 -0
Дата:09.12.2011
Судья: Larry Landless
Метод: KO (Punch)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:19
M-1 Challenge 30 Zavurov vs. Enomoto
09.12.2011
KO (Punch) 12:19
ПобедаАнтун Рачич
24-8 -1
Дата:19.11.2011
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: KO (Slam)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:16
M-1 Challenge 29 Samoilov vs. Miranda
19.11.2011
KO (Slam) 12:16
ПоражениеЮрий Ивлев
21-12 -0
Дата:04.06.2011
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Global M-1 Ukraine European Battle
04.06.2011
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПоражениеХосе Фигероа
13-7 -0
Дата:25.03.2011
Судья: Todd McGovern
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 2:28
M-1 Challenge 24 Damkovsky vs. Figueroa
25.03.2011
TKO (Punches) 22:28
ПобедаМайрбек Тайсумов
26-6 -0
Дата:28.10.2010
Судья: Victor Korneev
Метод: TKO (Doctor Stoppage)
Раунд: 3
Время: 2:52
M-1 Challenge 21 Guram vs. Garner
28.10.2010
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 32:52
ПобедаАрсен Убайдулаев
13-11 -0
Дата:22.07.2010
Судья: Viktor Korniev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Selection 2010 Eastern Europe Finals
22.07.2010
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаАрсен Убайдулаев
13-11 -0
Дата:28.05.2010
Судья: Viktor Korniev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Selection 2010 Eastern Europe Round 3
28.05.2010
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаШамиль Абдулкеримов
4-3 -0
Дата:26.02.2010
Судья: Viktor Korniev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Selection 2010 Eastern Europe Round 1
26.02.2010
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаМартирос Григорян
2-6 -0
Событиие:ProFC Union Nation Cup 4
Дата:19.12.2009
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:50
ProFC Union Nation Cup 4
19.12.2009
TKO (Punches) 14:50
ПобедаХироюки Эйб
8-15 -3
Событиие:Bushido FC Legends
Дата:28.11.2009
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
Bushido FC Legends
28.11.2009
Decision (Unanimous) 25:00
ПоражениеСергей Голяев
23-11 -0
Событиие:Bushido FC Legends
Дата:28.11.2009
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Bushido FC Legends
28.11.2009
Decision (Split) 35:00
ПоражениеМаратбек Калабеков
14-4 -0
Событиие:ProFC Union Nation Cup 2
Дата:25.09.2009
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:18
ProFC Union Nation Cup 2
25.09.2009
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 24:18
ПобедаАлександр Козир
8-2 -0
Дата:23.08.2009
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Makfight Makfight vs. Belarus
23.08.2009
TKO (Punches) 20:00
ПобедаАндрей Резник
5-3 -0
Событиие:MFB 2 Belarus vs. Ukraine
Дата:15.02.2009
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
MFB 2 Belarus vs. Ukraine
15.02.2009
Decision (Unanimous) 25:00
ПобедаДмитрий Белий
1-1 -0
Событиие:MFB 1 The Begininning
Дата:24.12.2008
MFB 1 The Begininning
24.12.2008
00:00
ПоражениеМихаил Малютин
36-14 -0
Дата:21.07.2007
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 MFC Battle on the Neva 1
21.07.2007
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаАнтон Бестаев
1-3 -0
Дата:25.02.2007
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
GST Grand Prix Ukraine Flinals
25.02.2007
TKO (Punches) 20:00
ПобедаВладимир Ермолаев
1-4 -0
Событиие:Shooto Belarus Bushido
Дата:04.07.2006
Метод: Submission (Choke)
Раунд: 2
Shooto Belarus Bushido
04.07.2006
Submission (Choke) 20:00
ПоражениеАлександр Шелудченко
2-6 -0
Событиие:Shooto Belarus Bushido
Дата:04.07.2006
Метод: Submission (Choke)
Раунд: 2
Shooto Belarus Bushido
04.07.2006
Submission (Choke) 20:00