Судья: HerbМетод: NC (Accidental Eye Poke)Раунд: 3Время: 0:50
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
16NC (Accidental Eye Poke)Herb30:50
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
15
Петр Штрус
15-5-2
Победа
Петр Штрус
vs
Светлозар Савов
18-7-0
Поражение
Светлозар Савов
Судья: Lukasz BosackiМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Lukasz BosackiDecision (Unanimous)35:00
14
Марчин Хелд
26-7-0
Победа
Марчин Хелд
vs
Диего Брандао
25-15-0
Поражение
Диего Брандао
Судья: Greg KleynjansМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Greg KleynjansDecision (Unanimous)35:00
13
Люк Барнэтт
15-8-0
Победа
Люк Барнэтт
vs
Карол Селински
16-8-1
Поражение
Карол Селински
Судья: Herb DeanМетод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 1Время: 1:29
Herb DeanKO (Punch)11:29
12
vs
Евгений Ерохин
21-7-0
Поражение
Евгений Ерохин
Судья: Lukasz BosackiМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 1:33
Lukasz BosackiTKO (Punches)11:33
11
vs
Марчин Бэндел
18-7-1
Поражение
Марчин Бэндел
Судья: Greg KleynjansМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 2:34
Greg KleynjansTKO (Punches)12:34
10
Фелипе Фроес
18-4-1
Победа
Фелипе Фроес
vs
Франц Слио
6-1-0
Поражение
Франц Слио
Судья: Herb DeanМетод: Decision (Majority)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Herb DeanDecision (Majority)35:00
9
vs
Дамиан Остеп
2-2-0
Поражение
Дамиан Остеп
Судья: Lukasz BosackiМетод: KO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 3:13
Lukasz BosackiKO (Punches)13:13
8
vs
Фернандо Гонсалес
28-18-0
Поражение
Фернандо Гонсалес
Судья: Greg KleynjansМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Greg KleynjansDecision (Unanimous)35:00
7
Лукаш Копера
9-3-0
Победа
Лукаш Копера
vs
Лукаш Ражевски
9-6-0
Поражение
Лукаш Ражевски
Судья: Herb DeanМетод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)Раунд: 3Время: 2:09
Herb DeanSubmission (Guillotine Choke)32:09
6
Павел Павлак
15-4-0
Победа
Павел Павлак
vs
Евгений Бондарь
8-3-0
Поражение
Евгений Бондарь
Судья: Lukasz BosackiМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Lukasz BosackiDecision (Split)35:00
5
Денис Канаков
11-1-0
Победа
Денис Канаков
vs
Андре Виннер
22-13-2
Поражение
Андре Виннер
Судья: Greg KleynjansМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Greg KleynjansDecision (Unanimous)35:00
4
vs
Виталий Немчинов
10-2-0
Поражение
Виталий Немчинов
Судья: Herb DeanМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 2:02
Herb DeanSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)12:02
3
Игорь Жирков
12-3-0
Победа
Игорь Жирков
vs
Аугусто Мендес
6-3-0
Поражение
Аугусто Мендес
Судья: Lukasz BosackiМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Lukasz BosackiDecision (Split)35:00
2
vs
Сами Антар
4-2-0
Поражение
Сами Антар
Судья: Greg KleynjansМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 1:20
Greg KleynjansTKO (Punches)21:20
1
vs
Нарек Авагян
11-6-0
Поражение
Нарек Авагян
Судья: Herb DeanМетод: TKO (Doctor Stoppage)Раунд: 1Время: 5:00
Herb DeanTKO (Doctor Stoppage)15:00