Павел Павлак

Польша

Прозвище: Plastinho

Дата рождения: 08.02.1989

Возраст: 33 год

Рост: 182.88 см / 6'0"

Вес 83.91 кг / 184 фунта

Весовая категория: Средний вес / Middleweight

Побед

19

9 Нокаутом (47%)
3 Приемом (16%)
7 Решением (37%)
Поражений

4

0 Нокаутом (0%)
0 Приемом (0 %)
4 Решением (100%)
Результат
Соперник Событие Способ Раунд Время
Победа Damian Janikowski
6-4 -0
Событие: KSW 63 Soldic vs. Kincl
Дата: 04.09.2021
Судья: Piotr Jarosz
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
KSW 63 Soldic vs. Kincl
04.09.2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Филип Томжак
7-2 -0
Дата: 26.06.2020
Судья: Tomasz Bronder
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 3
Время: 1:18
Babilon MMA 14 Pawlak vs. Tomczak
26.06.2020
TKO (Punches) 3 1:18
Победа Евгений Бондарь
9-3 -0
Событие: ACA 96 Lodz
Дата: 08.06.2019
Судья: Lukasz Bosacki
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ACA 96 Lodz
08.06.2019
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Поражение Даниэль Скибински
17-5 -0
Дата: 15.12.2018
Судья: Piotr
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 5
Время: 5:00
Babilon MMA 6 Pawlak vs. Skibinski
15.12.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Победа Рафал Левон
15-10 -0
Дата: 18.08.2018
Судья: Piotr Jarosz
Метод: TKO (Elbows)
Раунд: 3
Время: 1:26
Babilon MMA 5 Kolecki vs. Bobrowski
18.08.2018
TKO (Elbows) 3 1:26
Победа Adam Niedzwiedz
7-4 -0
Дата: 02.12.2017
Судья: Piotr Michalak
Метод: TKO (Elbows)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:37
Babilon MMA 2 Kolecki vs. Orkowski
02.12.2017
TKO (Elbows) 2 4:37
Победа Ирениуш Шидловски
7-2 -0
Событие: FEN 16 Warsaw Reloaded
Дата: 11.03.2017
Судья: Piotr Michalak
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
FEN 16 Warsaw Reloaded
11.03.2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Игорь Фернандес
21-7 -0
Событие: FEN 12 Feel the Force
Дата: 20.05.2016
Судья: Piotr Michalak
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
FEN 12 Feel the Force
20.05.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Леон Эдвардс
18-2 -0
Дата: 18.07.2015
Судья: Leon Roberts
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 72 Bisping vs. Leites
18.07.2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Шелдон Весткотт
9-3 -1
Дата: 11.04.2015
Судья: Grant Waterman
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 64 Gonzaga vs. Cro Cop 2
11.04.2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Питер Соботта
17-7 -1
Дата: 31.05.2014
Судья: Leon Roberts
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 41 Munoz vs. Mousasi
31.05.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Матеуш Стрзелчик
9-10 -1
Событие: MMAFC MMA Fighters Club
Дата: 09.11.2013
Судья: Lukasz Bosacki
Метод: TKO (Elbows)
Раунд: 3
Время: 3:00
MMAFC MMA Fighters Club
09.11.2013
TKO (Elbows) 3 3:00
Победа Ласло Солтеж
22-14 -0
Событие: MTC 4 Fight Night
Дата: 12.10.2013
Судья: Damian Grabowski
Метод: TKO (Corner Stoppage)
Раунд: 1
Время: 5:00
MTC 4 Fight Night
12.10.2013
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 1 5:00
Победа Szymon Nadobny
1-2 -0
Событие: A ArMMAgeddon 1
Дата: 07.09.2013
Судья: Bartosz Wegielnik
Метод: Submission (Inverted Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:03
A ArMMAgeddon 1
07.09.2013
Submission (Inverted Triangle Choke) 1 4:03
Победа Артур Пиотровский
5-2 -0
Дата: 18.05.2013
Судья: Artur Wasilewski
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 2:24
PLMMA 17 Extra Warmia Heroes
18.05.2013
TKO (Punches) 2 2:24
Победа Павел Латало
1-3 -0
Событие: FA 5 Home
Дата: 26.01.2013
Судья: Lukasz Bosacki
Метод: TKO (Elbows)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:15
FA 5 Home
26.01.2013
TKO (Elbows) 1 2:15
Победа Шамиль Илясов
4-2 -0
Событие: FAL 3 The Return
Дата: 29.09.2012
Судья: Konrad Bronicki
Метод: TKO (Elbows)
Раунд: 2
Время: 1:32
FAL 3 The Return
29.09.2012
TKO (Elbows) 2 1:32
Победа Адам Голонкиевич
11-9 -0
Событие: XCage Extreme Cage 4
Дата: 19.05.2012
Судья: Lukasz Porebski
Метод: Submission (Inverted Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 2:35
XCage Extreme Cage 4
19.05.2012
Submission (Inverted Triangle Choke) 2 2:35
Победа Матас Стябулиаускас
4-3 -0
Событие: FAL 2 Fighters Arena Lodz 2
Дата: 26.03.2011
Судья: Slawomir Cypel
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 3:48
FAL 2 Fighters Arena Lodz 2
26.03.2011
TKO (Punches) 2 3:48
Победа Laszlo Acs
0-1 -0
Событие: FAL 1 Nastula vs. Masuda
Дата: 03.09.2010
Судья: Slawomir Cypel
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
FAL 1 Nastula vs. Masuda
03.09.2010
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Победа Томаш Кроз
0-1 -0
Дата: 28.05.2010
Судья: Krzysztof Kulak
Метод: Submission (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:19
Strefa Walk Krysztofiak vs. Bandel
28.05.2010
Submission (Punches) 1 1:19