Марчин Тыбура

Польша

Прозвище: Тыбур

Дата рождения: 09.11.1985

Возраст: 37 года

Рост: 190.5 см / 6'3"

Вес 112.94 кг / 248 фунтов

Весовая категория: Тяжёлый вес / Heavyweight

Побед

22

9 Нокаутом (41%)
6 Приемом (27%)
7 Решением (32%)
Поражений

7

4 Нокаутом (57%)
0 Приемом (0 %)
3 Решением (43%)
Результат
Соперник Событие Способ Раунд Время
Поражение Александр Волков
34-9 -0
Дата: 30.10.2021
Судья: Marc Goddard
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC 267 Blachowicz vs. Teixeira
30.10.2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Аугусто Сакаи
15-4 -1
Дата: 14.09.2019
Судья: Jason Herzog
Метод: KO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:59
UFC Fight Night 158 Cowboy vs. Gaethje
14.09.2019
KO (Punches) 1 0:59
Поражение Шамиль Абдурахимов
20-5 -0
Дата: 20.04.2019
Судья: Herb Dean
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 3:15
UFC Fight Night 149 Overeem vs. Oleynik
20.04.2019
TKO (Punches) 2 3:15
Победа Стефан Штруве
28-12 -0
Дата: 22.07.2018
Судья: Marc Goddard
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 134 Shogun vs. Smith
22.07.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Деррик Льюис
25-7 -0
Дата: 18.02.2018
Судья: Dan Miragliotta
Метод: KO (Punches)
Раунд: 3
Время: 2:48
UFC Fight Night 126 Cerrone vs. Medeiros
18.02.2018
KO (Punches) 3 2:48
Поражение Фабрисио Вердум
24-9 -1
Дата: 18.11.2017
Судья: Leon Roberts
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 5
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 121 Werdum vs. Tybura
18.11.2017
Decision (Unanimous) 5 5:00
Победа Андрей Орловский
32-20 -0
Дата: 17.06.2017
Судья: John Sharp
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 111 Holm vs. Correia
17.06.2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Луис Энрике
12-6 -0
Дата: 04.03.2017
Судья: Herb Dean
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 3
Время: 3:46
UFC 209 Woodley vs. Thompson 2
04.03.2017
TKO (Punches) 3 3:46
Победа Виктор Пешта
15-6 -0
Дата: 06.08.2016
Судья: John McCarthy
Метод: KO (Head Kick)
Раунд: 2
Время: 0:53
UFC Fight Night 92 Rodriguez vs. Caceres
06.08.2016
KO (Head Kick) 2 0:53
Поражение Тимоти Джонсон
15-6 -0
Дата: 10.04.2016
Судья: Grant Waterman
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 86 Rothwell vs. Dos Santos
10.04.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Анте Делия
19-4 -0
Дата: 20.09.2015
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: TKO (Leg Injury)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:21
M-1 Challenge 61 Battle of Narts
20.09.2015
TKO (Leg Injury) 1 2:21
Поражение Штефан Пютц
19-4 -0
Дата: 02.05.2015
Судья: Marco Broersen
Метод: TKO (Doctor Stoppage)
Раунд: 3
Время: 3:48
M-1 Challenge 57 Battle in the Heart of the Continent
02.05.2015
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 3 3:48
Победа Денис Смолдарев
15-8 -0
Дата: 25.11.2014
Судья: Marco Broersen
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:35
M-1 Challenge 53 Battle in the Celestial Empire
25.11.2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:35
Победа Дамиан Грабовски
22-5 -0
Дата: 15.08.2014
Судья: Marco Broersen
Метод: Technical Submission (North-South Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:28
M-1 Challenge 50 Battle of Neva
15.08.2014
Technical Submission (North-South Choke) 1 1:28
Победа Маро Перак
26-8 -1
Событие: M-1 Global M-1 Challenge 47
Дата: 04.04.2014
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 3
Время: 3:26
M-1 Global M-1 Challenge 47
04.04.2014
TKO (Punches) 3 3:26
Победа Константин Глухов
34-16 -0
Событие: M-1 Global M-1 Challenge 42
Дата: 20.10.2013
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:30
M-1 Global M-1 Challenge 42
20.10.2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:30
Победа Шабан Ка
8-5 -1
Событие: M-1 Global M-1 Challenge 41
Дата: 21.08.2013
Судья: Mika Sinkkonen
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:05
M-1 Global M-1 Challenge 41
21.08.2013
TKO (Punches) 1 2:05
Победа Денис Комкин
12-17 -0
Дата: 27.02.2013
Судья: Marco Broersen
Метод: TKO (Retirement)
Раунд: 1
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 37 Khamanaev vs. Puhakka
27.02.2013
TKO (Retirement) 1 5:00
Победа Кристиан Копытовски
3-1 -0
Событие: GA Gladiator Arena 4
Дата: 08.12.2012
Судья: Lukasz Bosacki
Метод: TKO (Retirement)
Раунд: 3
Время: 1:53
GA Gladiator Arena 4
08.12.2012
TKO (Retirement) 3 1:53
Победа Шимон Байор
22-9 -0
Событие: Prime FC 1 Bajor vs. Tybura
Дата: 01.06.2012
Судья: Krzysztof Kulak
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 3:00
Prime FC 1 Bajor vs. Tybura
01.06.2012
Decision (Split) 3 3:00
Победа Андрей Козецки
1-6 -0
Дата: 24.02.2012
Судья: Damian Grabowski
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:17
OEF Carphatian Primus Belt Round 2
24.02.2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:17
Победа Станислав Слусакович
1-2 -0
Дата: 13.11.2011
Судья: Damian Grabowski
Метод: Submission (Triangle Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:20
OEF Carphatian Primus Belt Round 1
13.11.2011
Submission (Triangle Armbar) 1 3:20
Победа Адам Вижорек
10-2 -0
Дата: 05.11.2011
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
PMMAF Polish MMA Championships Finals
05.11.2011
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Победа Роберт Маркок
1-1 -0
Дата: 05.11.2011
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:48
PMMAF Polish MMA Championships Finals
05.11.2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:48