Шамиль Абдурахимов

Россия

Прозвище: Abrek

Дата рождения: 02.09.1981

Возраст: 39 года

Рост: 190.5 см / 6'3"

Вес: 118.39 кг / 261 фунт

Весовая категория: Тяжёлый вес / Heavyweight

Побед

20

9 Нокаутом (45%)
4 Приемом (20%)
7 Решением (35%)
Поражений

5

3 Нокаутом (60%)
1 Приемом (20 %)
1 Решением (20%)
Результат
Соперник Событие Способ Раунд Время
Поражение Кертис Блэйдс
14-2 -0
Событие: UFC 242 Khabib vs. Poirier
Дата: 07.09.2019
Судья: Marc Goddard
Метод: TKO (Elbow and Punch)
Раунд: 2
Время: 2:22
UFC 242 Khabib vs. Poirier
07.09.2019
TKO (Elbow and Punch) 2 2:22
Победа Марчин Тыбура
19-6 -0
Дата: 20.04.2019
Судья: Herb Dean
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 3:15
UFC Fight Night 149 Overeem vs. Oleynik
20.04.2019
TKO (Punches) 2 3:15
Победа Андрей Орловский
30-20 -0
Дата: 15.09.2018
Судья: Leon Roberts
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 136 Hunt vs. Oleynik
15.09.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Чейз Шерман
15-6 -0
Дата: 25.11.2017
Судья: Steve Perceval
Метод: KO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:24
UFC Fight Night 122 Bisping vs. Gastelum
25.11.2017
KO (Punches) 1 1:24
Поражение Деррик Льюис
24-7 -0
Дата: 09.12.2016
Судья: Dan Miragliotta
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 4
Время: 3:42
UFC Fight Night 102 Lewis vs. Abdurakhimov
09.12.2016
TKO (Punches) 4 3:42
Победа Уолт Харрис
13-7 -0
Дата: 01.10.2016
Судья: Herb Dean
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 96 Lineker vs. Dodson
01.10.2016
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Победа Энтони Гамильтон
18-9 -0
Дата: 21.02.2016
Судья: Chip Snider
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 83 Cerrone vs. Oliveira
21.02.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Тимоти Джонсон
14-6 -0
Дата: 04.04.2015
Судья: Mike King
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:57
UFC Fight Night 63 Mendes vs. Lamas
04.04.2015
TKO (Punches) 1 4:57
Победа Кенни Гарнер
17-11 -0
Дата: 07.06.2014
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 49 Battle in the Mountains
07.06.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Нил Гроув
12-8 -1
Дата: 04.10.2013
Судья: Ashot Ashughyan
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Tech-Krep FC Southern Front 2
04.10.2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Джерри Отто
2-6 -0
Событие: ProFC ProFC 40
Дата: 01.04.2012
Судья: Andrei Kovalev
Метод: Submission (Keylock)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:46
ProFC ProFC 40
01.04.2012
Submission (Keylock) 1 1:46
Поражение Тони Лопес
64-32 -0
Событие: WUFC Challenge of Champions
Дата: 24.12.2011
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 3
Время: 1:54
WUFC Challenge of Champions
24.12.2011
Submission (Triangle Choke) 3 1:54
Победа Маркос Оливейра
4-3 -0
Событие: ADFC Round 3
Дата: 11.03.2011
Судья: Marc Goddard
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:42
ADFC Round 3
11.03.2011
TKO (Punches) 1 1:42
Победа Рамо Тьери Сокуджу
18-18 -0
Событие: ADFC Round 2
Дата: 22.10.2010
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 3
Время: 2:17
ADFC Round 2
22.10.2010
TKO (Punches) 3 2:17
Победа Джефф Монсон
59-26 -1
Дата: 14.05.2010
Метод: Decision (Majority)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ADFC Battle of the Champions
14.05.2010
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Победа Шамиль Абдулмуслимов
11-4 -0
Событие: ProFC Commonwealth Cup
Дата: 23.04.2010
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:41
ProFC Commonwealth Cup
23.04.2010
TKO (Punches) 1 1:41
Победа Михаил Руцкив
0-6 -0
Событие: ProFC Pride & Honour
Дата: 19.03.2010
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:39
ProFC Pride & Honour
19.03.2010
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:39
Победа Магомедбаг Агаев
28-21 -0
Событие: ProFC Union Nation Cup 4
Дата: 19.12.2009
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
ProFC Union Nation Cup 4
19.12.2009
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Поражение Тиаго Сантос
10-5 -0
Дата: 27.11.2009
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 3:00
Union of Veterans of Sport Mayor's Cup 2009
27.11.2009
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Победа Роман Савочка
23-18 -0
Событие: ProFC Union Nation Cup 2
Дата: 25.09.2009
Метод: TKO (Corner Stoppage)
Раунд: 2
Время: 1:47
ProFC Union Nation Cup 2
25.09.2009
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 2 1:47
Победа Роман Мирзоян
1-2 -0
Событие: ProFC Union Nation Cup 1
Дата: 21.08.2009
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:30
ProFC Union Nation Cup 1
21.08.2009
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:30
Победа Виталии Яловенко
7-8 -0
Событие: ProFC King of The Night 2
Дата: 04.07.2009
Метод: KO
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:39
ProFC King of The Night 2
04.07.2009
KO 1 1:39
Победа Анте Малькович
3-5 -0
Событие: ProFC Russia vs. Europe
Дата: 29.03.2009
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:17
ProFC Russia vs. Europe
29.03.2009
TKO (Punches) 1 1:17
Победа Габриэль Гарсия
3-3 -1
Событие: fightFORCE Day of Anger
Дата: 28.02.2009
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:57
fightFORCE Day of Anger
28.02.2009
TKO (Punches) 1 0:57
Победа Владимир Кученко
5-13 -1
Дата: 19.04.2008
Метод: Submission (Kimura)
Раунд: 1
fightFORCE Russia vs. The World
19.04.2008
Submission (Kimura) 1 0:00