Рустам Хабилов

Россия

Прозвище: Тигр

Дата рождения: 04.11.1986

Возраст: 34 год

Рост: 172.72 см / 5'8"

Вес: 70.31 кг / 155 фунта

Весовая категория: Лёгкий вес / Lightweight

Побед

24

4 Нокаутом (17%)
5 Приемом (21%)
15 Решением (63%)
Поражений

4

0 Нокаутом (0%)
1 Приемом (25 %)
3 Решением (75%)
Результат
Соперник Событие Способ Раунд Время
Победа Сергей Хандожко
25-6 -1
Дата: 09.11.2019
Судья: Rich Mitchell
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 163 Magomedsharipov vs. Kattar
09.11.2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Карлос Диего Феррейра
17-3 -0
Дата: 23.02.2019
Судья: Neil Hall
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 145 Blachowicz vs. Santos
23.02.2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Кэйджен Джонсон
23-13 -1
Дата: 15.09.2018
Судья: Leon Roberts
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 136 Hunt vs. Oleynik
15.09.2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Победа Десмонд Грин
23-8 -0
Дата: 02.09.2017
Судья: Neil Hall
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 115 Volkov vs. Struve
02.09.2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Джейсон Сагго
13-4 -0
Событие: UFC 206 Holloway vs. Pettis
Дата: 10.12.2016
Судья: Yves Lavigne
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC 206 Holloway vs. Pettis
10.12.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Леандро Сильва
24-8 -1
Дата: 03.09.2016
Судья: Neil Hall
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 93 Arlovski vs. Barnett
03.09.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Крис Уэйд
17-6 -0
Дата: 08.05.2016
Судья: Leon Roberts
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 87 Overeem vs. Arlovski
08.05.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Норман Парк
28-7 -1
Дата: 27.02.2016
Судья: Marc Goddard
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 84 Silva vs. Bisping
27.02.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Адриано Мартинс
28-11 -0
Дата: 22.02.2015
Судья: Leon Roberts
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 61 Bigfoot vs. Mir
22.02.2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Поражение Бенсон Хендерсон
28-9 -0
Дата: 07.06.2014
Судья: Mario Yamasaki
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 4
Время: 1:16
UFC Fight Night 42 Henderson vs. Khabilov
07.06.2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 4 1:16
Победа Хорхе Масвидаль
35-14 -0
Дата: 06.11.2013
Судья: John McCarthy
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 31 Fight for the Troops 3
06.11.2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Янси Медейрос
15-7 -0
Событие: UFC 159 Jones vs. Sonnen
Дата: 27.04.2013
Судья: Dan Miragliotta
Метод: TKO (Thumb Injury)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:32
UFC 159 Jones vs. Sonnen
27.04.2013
TKO (Thumb Injury) 1 2:32
Победа Винс Пичел
13-2 -0
Дата: 15.12.2012
Судья: Chris Tognoni
Метод: KO (Suplex and Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:15
UFC The Ultimate Fighter 16 Finale
15.12.2012
KO (Suplex and Punches) 1 2:15
Победа Джейсон Дент
22-13 -0
Событие: Pure MMA 2 Next Episode
Дата: 12.05.2012
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Pure MMA 2 Next Episode
12.05.2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Родриго Рибейру
9-13 -0
Событие: One FC 2 Battle of Heroes
Дата: 11.02.2012
Судья: Yuji Shimada
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
One FC 2 Battle of Heroes
11.02.2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Назир Кадыжев
6-3 -0
Дата: 26.09.2011
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:58
ProFC Grand Prix Global Caucasus
26.09.2011
TKO (Punches) 1 4:58
Поражение Руслан Хасханов
17-10 -0
Дата: 12.02.2011
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Selection Ukraine 2010 The Finals
12.02.2011
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Победа Сергей Уточкин
1-4 -0
Дата: 06.11.2010
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:28
M-1 Selection Ukraine 2010 Round 6
06.11.2010
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:28
Победа Глеб Морозов
3-8 -0
Дата: 18.09.2010
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:36
M-1 Selection Ukraine 2010 Clash of the Titans
18.09.2010
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:36
Победа Андрей Балахонов
0-4 -0
Дата: 07.05.2010
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:34
M-1 Selection Ukraine 2010 Round 2
07.05.2010
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:34
Победа Саид Халилов
12-13 -0
Дата: 04.10.2009
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 2009 Selections 8
04.10.2009
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Победа Гасанали Гасаналиев
3-2 -0
Дата: 05.09.2009
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 2009 Selections 6
05.09.2009
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Победа Акин Дюран
3-2 -0
Дата: 16.08.2009
Метод: KO (Slam)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:08
M-1 Challenge 18 Netherlands Day Two
16.08.2009
KO (Slam) 1 0:08
Победа Венер Галиев
31-12 -0
Дата: 24.06.2009
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 2009 Selections 4
24.06.2009
Decision (Split) 2 5:00
Победа Владимир Папуша
5-6 -0
Дата: 19.04.2009
Судья: Vacheslov Kiselov
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:04
M-1 Challenge 2009 Selections 2
19.04.2009
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:04
Победа Хамиз Мамедов
8-4 -0
Событие: CSFU Champions League
Дата: 13.09.2008
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
CSFU Champions League
13.09.2008
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Карен Григорян
12-5 -1
Дата: 09.12.2007
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
CFF International MMA Tournament
09.12.2007
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Багаутдин Абасов
20-6 -1
Дата: 03.08.2007
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 2:14
TFC 1 Tsumada Fighting Championship
03.08.2007
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 2:14