vs
Стефан Штруве
28-12-0
Поражение
Стефан Штруве
Судья: Marc GoddardМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 3Время: 3:30
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
12TKO (Punches)Marc Goddard33:30
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
11
vs
Роб Уилкинсон
12-2-0
Поражение
Роб Уилкинсон
Судья: Leon RobertsМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 3:10
Leon RobertsTKO (Punches)23:10
10
Мэрион Рено
9-6-1
Победа
Мэрион Рено
vs
Талита Бернардо
6-4-0
Поражение
Талита Бернардо
Судья: Kevin SatakiМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 3Время: 4:54
Kevin SatakiTKO (Punches)34:54
9
Леон Эдвардс
18-2-0
Победа
Леон Эдвардс
vs
Брайан Барберена
15-7-0
Поражение
Брайан Барберена
Судья: Neil HallМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Neil HallDecision (Unanimous)35:00
8
Даррен Тилл
18-3-1
Победа
Даррен Тилл
vs
Боян Величкович
17-10-2
Поражение
Боян Величкович
Судья: Marc GoddardМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Marc GoddardDecision (Unanimous)35:00
7
vs
Фелипе Сильва
9-3-0
Поражение
Фелипе Сильва
Судья: Leon RobertsМетод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 1Время: 1:24
Leon RobertsKO (Punch)11:24
6
vs
Mads Burnell
13-3-0
Поражение
Mads Burnell
Судья: Kevin SatakiМетод: Submission (North-South Choke)Раунд: 3Время: 1:26
Kevin SatakiSubmission (North-South Choke)31:26
5
vs
Десмонд Грин
23-8-0
Поражение
Десмонд Грин
Судья: Neil HallМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Neil HallDecision (Unanimous)35:00
4
vs
Франсимар Барросо
25-7-1
Поражение
Франсимар Барросо
Судья: Marc GoddardМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Marc GoddardDecision (Unanimous)35:00
3
vs
Майк Сантьяго
22-14-0
Поражение
Майк Сантьяго
Судья: Leon RobertsМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 2Время: 4:22
Leon RobertsSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)24:22
2
vs
Боян Михайлович
10-6-0
Поражение
Боян Михайлович
Судья: Kevin SatakiМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 2:32
Kevin SatakiTKO (Punches)22:32
1
Тибо Гоути
12-5-0
Победа
Тибо Гоути
vs
Эндрю Холбрук
12-3-0
Поражение
Эндрю Холбрук
Судья: Neil HallМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 4:28
Neil HallTKO (Punches)14:28