vs
Андрей Орловский
29-19-0
Поражение
Андрей Орловский
Судья: Marc GoddardМетод: TKO (Front Kick and Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 1:12
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
13TKO (Front Kick and Punches)Marc Goddard21:12
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
12
Стефан Штруве
28-12-0
Победа
Стефан Штруве
vs
Антонио Сильва
19-12-1
Поражение
Антонио Сильва
Судья: Leon RobertsМетод: KO (Elbows)Раунд: 1Время: 0:16
Leon RobertsKO (Elbows)10:16
11
vs
Альберт Туменов
22-4-0
Поражение
Альберт Туменов
Судья: Marc GoddardМетод: Submission (Neck Crank)Раунд: 2Время: 3:15
Marc GoddardSubmission (Neck Crank)23:15
10
vs
Анна Элмос
3-2-0
Поражение
Анна Элмос
Судья: Rich MitchellМетод: KO (Knee to the Body)Раунд: 1Время: 3:46
Rich MitchellKO (Knee to the Body)13:46
9
Никита Крылов
27-7-0
Победа
Никита Крылов
vs
Франсимар Барросо
25-7-1
Поражение
Франсимар Барросо
Судья: Lukasz BosackiМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 2Время: 3:11
Lukasz BosackiSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)23:11
8
vs
Хизер Кларк
8-6-0
Поражение
Хизер Кларк
Судья: Marc GoddardМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Marc GoddardDecision (Unanimous)35:00
7
vs
Крис Уэйд
17-6-0
Поражение
Крис Уэйд
Судья: Leon RobertsМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Leon RobertsDecision (Unanimous)35:00
6
vs
Гаррет Маклеллан
13-7-0
Поражение
Гаррет Маклеллан
Судья: Lukasz BosackiМетод: TKO (Head Kick and Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 0:47
Lukasz BosackiTKO (Head Kick and Punches)20:47
5
Джош Эмметт
16-2-0
Победа
Джош Эмметт
vs
Джон Так
11-5-0
Поражение
Джон Так
Судья: Rich MitchellМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Rich MitchellDecision (Split)35:00
4
Реза Мадади
13-6-0
Победа
Реза Мадади
vs
Ян Кабрал
14-3-0
Поражение
Ян Кабрал
Судья: Leon RobertsМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 3Время: 1:56
Leon RobertsTKO (Punches)31:56
3
vs
Нил Сири
16-12-0
Поражение
Нил Сири
Судья: Marc GoddardМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Marc GoddardDecision (Unanimous)35:00
2
Леон Эдвардс
18-2-0
Победа
Леон Эдвардс
vs
Доминик Уотерс
10-6-0
Поражение
Доминик Уотерс
Судья: Lukasz BosackiМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Lukasz BosackiDecision (Unanimous)35:00
1
Юта Сасаки
22-8-2
Победа
Юта Сасаки
vs
Вилли Гейтс
12-9-0
Поражение
Вилли Гейтс
Судья: Rich MitchellМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 2Время: 3:30
Rich MitchellSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)23:30