Алексей Махно

Россия

Прозвище: Ataman

Дата рождения: 16.05.1990

Возраст: 30 лет

Рост: 175.26 см / 5'9"

Вес: 73.48 кг / 162 фунта

Весовая категория: Полусредний вес / Welterweight

Побед

18

7 Нокаутом (39%)
2 Приемом (11%)
9 Решением (50%)
Поражений

6

5 Нокаутом (83%)
0 Приемом (0 %)
1 Решением (17%)
Результат
СоперникСобытиеСпособРаундВремя
ОжидаетсяShamil Ramazanov
10-0 -0
Дата:30.05.2020
Leon Warriors Fighting League Stage 1
30.05.2020
00:00
ОжидаетсяВладимир Кузьминых
3-3 -0
Событиие:FNG Fight Nights Global
Дата:28.12.2019
FNG Fight Nights Global
28.12.2019
00:00
ПоражениеРенато Гомеш
26-9 -0
Дата:14.08.2019
Судья: Valentin Tarasov
Метод: KO (Punches)
Раунд: 3
Время: 3:30
League S-70 Plotforma Cup 2019
14.08.2019
KO (Punches) 33:30
ПоражениеМикаэль Лебу
19-10 -2
Дата:28.09.2018
Судья: Marco Broersen
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 97 Tatfight 7: Bogatov vs. Pereira
28.09.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаРожерио Матиас да Консейсау
14-4 -0
Дата:01.06.2018
Судья: Lukasz Bosacki
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 93 Shlemenko vs. Silva
01.06.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаYacin Daji
5-13 -0
Дата:16.03.2018
Судья: Gennady Zuev
Метод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:28
Hooligan Fight Show The Battle for Tula
16.03.2018
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 12:28
ПоражениеАбубакар Местоев
7-1 -0
Дата:10.11.2017
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: KO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:06
M-1 Challenge 85 Ismagulov vs. Karranca
10.11.2017
KO (Punches) 11:06
ПобедаМичел Сильва
22-8 -1
Дата:01.06.2017
Судья: Lukasz Bosacki
Метод: Decision (Majority)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 79 Shlemenko vs. Halsey 2
01.06.2017
Decision (Majority) 35:00
ПоражениеАртем Дамковский
22-11 -0
Дата:18.11.2016
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: TKO (Corner Stoppage)
Раунд: 3
Время: 1:01
M-1 Challenge 72 Kunchenko vs. Abdulaev 2
18.11.2016
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 31:01
ПобедаФелипе Рего
11-4 -0
Дата:16.06.2016
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 68 Shlemenko vs. Vasilevsky 2
16.06.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаАйзек Баррайос
3-7 -0
Событиие:GM Promotion Heritage
Дата:30.04.2016
Судья: Armen Ananyan
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
GM Promotion Heritage
30.04.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 25:00
ПоражениеРаул Тутараули
25-5 -0
Дата:04.12.2015
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 3:29
M-1 Challenge 63 Puetz vs. Nemkov 2
04.12.2015
TKO (Punches) 23:29
ПобедаЗульфикар Усманов
6-6 -1
Дата:05.08.2015
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: Decision (Majority)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 60 Battle in Orel
05.08.2015
Decision (Majority) 35:00
ПобедаАбдул-Рахман Махажиев
8-4 -0
Дата:10.04.2015
Судья: Marco Broersen
Метод: KO (Punch)
Раунд: 3
Время: 0:39
M-1 Global M-1 Challenge 56
10.04.2015
KO (Punch) 30:39
ПобедаАртем Казерский
4-5 -0
Дата:18.01.2015
Судья: Sidorin Alexander
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:50
Rod Fighting Shield and Sword 4
18.01.2015
TKO (Punches) 11:50
ПобедаМагомед Хамзаев
9-4 -0
Дата:12.12.2014
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: KO (Kick)
Раунд: 3
Время: 1:34
Tech-Krep FC Battle of Heroes
12.12.2014
KO (Kick) 31:34
ПобедаГабриэле Нанозетти
5-3 -0
Событиие:White Rex Pro 2014
Дата:29.03.2014
Судья: Alexander Sidorin
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
White Rex Pro 2014
29.03.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаKonstanstin Kharchenko
2-4 -0
Событиие:OC Oplot Challenge 94
Дата:28.12.2013
Судья: Anton Bochorishvili
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
OC Oplot Challenge 94
28.12.2013
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаRoman Popov
0-3 -0
Дата:22.11.2013
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
No. 1 Martial Arts Club Beginning of the Road: Finals
22.11.2013
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаArsen Melayan
0-1 -0
Событиие:RadMer 4 2 Round
Дата:27.06.2013
Судья: Avanse Avgaryan
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:31
RadMer 4 2 Round
27.06.2013
TKO (Punches) 13:31
ПобедаАртем Маторын
0-1 -0
Событиие:Alpha Group Alpha Cup
Дата:18.05.2013
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Alpha Group Alpha Cup
18.05.2013
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаАртем Казерский
4-5 -0
Дата:14.12.2012
Судья: Alexander Sidorin
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:45
Rod Fighting Shield and Sword 3: Russia vs. Belarus
14.12.2012
TKO (Punches) 14:45
ПоражениеГаэтано Пирелло
15-5 -1
Событиие:ProFC 42 Oplot
Дата:13.10.2012
Метод: TKO (Doctor Stoppage)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
ProFC 42 Oplot
13.10.2012
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 25:00
ПобедаАлександр Миламаев
0-1 -0
Дата:01.06.2012
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:58
RMMAT Russian MMA Tournament 2
01.06.2012
TKO (Punches) 12:58
ПобедаRoman Popov
0-3 -0
Дата:30.04.2012
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:50
Rod Fighting Vo Slavu Roda: Broken Ice
30.04.2012
TKO (Punches) 14:50
ПобедаВладимир Бялобзицкий
15-15 -0
Дата:27.04.2012
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 3
Время: 1:55
IMAT 3rd International Mixed Martial Arts Tournament
27.04.2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 31:55