Томас Пэкутинскас

Литва

Дата рождения: 29.07.1986

Возраст: 36 года

Рост: 187.96 см / 6'2"

Вес: 113.85 кг / 251 фунтов

Весовая категория: Тяжёлый вес / Heavyweight

Побед

19

8 Нокаутом (42%)
9 Приемом (47%)
2 Решением (11%)
Поражений

15

5 Нокаутом (33%)
7 Приемом (47 %)
3 Решением (20%)
Ничьих

3

Результат
Соперник Событие Способ Раунд Время
Поражение Даниэль Омельянчук
25-10 -1
Дата: 20.08.2020
Судья: Tomasz Bronder
Метод: TKO (Retirement)
Раунд: 1
Время: 5:00
ACA 109 Absolute Championship Akhmat
20.08.2020
TKO (Retirement) 1 5:00
Победа Денис Полехин
6-5 -0
Дата: 03.05.2019
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
MMA Bushido 77 Fighting Championship in Vilnius
03.05.2019
TKO (Punches) 1 0:00
Победа Sergey Firsov
0-2 -0
Дата: 16.03.2019
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
King of Kings 69 World Series 2019 in Vilnius
16.03.2019
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:00
Победа Antons Aveliev
0-1 -0
Дата: 15.12.2018
Судья: Tadas Rimkevicius
Метод: TKO
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:34
Bushido Lithuania MMA Bushido 75
15.12.2018
TKO 1 0:34
Победа Vaklas Paraskevas (The Kraken)
0-2 -0
Дата: 21.09.2018
Метод: Submission
Раунд: 1
Dream Boxing / King of Kings KOK 59: World Series 2018 in Kaunas
21.09.2018
Submission 1 0:00
Победа Stanislav Romanov (Stas)
0-4 -0
Дата: 04.05.2018
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:53
Bushido Lithuania MMA Bushido 74
04.05.2018
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 3:53
Победа Юрий Горбенко
11-50 -0
Дата: 17.03.2018
Судья: Zenonas Budraitis
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:16
MMA Bushido / King of Kings Vol. 35: KOK Hero's World Series 2018 in Vilnius
17.03.2018
TKO (Punches) 1 2:16
Ничья Юрий Проценко
18-11 -1
Дата: 18.11.2017
Метод: Draw (Majority)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
MMA Bushido / King of Kings KOK Hero's World Series 2017 in Vilnius, Vol. 31
18.11.2017
Draw (Majority) 3 5:00
Поражение Тони Лопес
64-32 -0
Событие: KOTC Baltic Tour
Дата: 08.04.2017
Судья: Saulius Seskevicius
Метод: Submission (Kimura)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:10
KOTC Baltic Tour
08.04.2017
Submission (Kimura) 1 1:10
Победа Марчин Сиэнос
4-6 -0
Дата: 18.03.2017
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
KOK 45 World Grand Prix 2017 in Vilnius
18.03.2017
Decision (Split) 2 5:00
Ничья Марат Алиасхабов
4-2 -1
Дата: 19.11.2016
Метод: Draw
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
Bushido Lithuania Hero's 2016
19.11.2016
Draw 2 5:00
Победа Камил Бэзелэк
13-12 -0
Дата: 14.11.2015
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:53
Bushido Lithuania Bushido Heroes
14.11.2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:53
Победа Януш Дилевски
2-20 -0
Дата: 18.04.2015
Метод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:55
Bushido Lithuania Hero's 2015
18.04.2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:55
Победа Jurijus Visnevskis
0-1 -0
Дата: 15.11.2014
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:19
Bushido Lithuania Hero's 2014
15.11.2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:19
Поражение Никита Петровс
7-5 -1
Событие: WFCA Fight Arena Volume 13
Дата: 18.10.2014
Судья: Andey Maslov
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
WFCA Fight Arena Volume 13
18.10.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Антуан Хайес
11-7 -0
Дата: 16.11.2013
Метод: TKO (Injury)
Раунд: 3
Bushido Lithuania Hero's 2013
16.11.2013
TKO (Injury) 3 0:00
Победа Юрий Вишневский
4-4 -0
Дата: 27.04.2013
Судья: Saulius Seskevicius
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:58
K-1 World GP 2013 in Vilnius
27.04.2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:58
Победа Marc Blaauw
0-1 -0
Дата: 10.11.2012
Метод: KO (Punch)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:11
Bushido Lithuania Hero's Lithuania 2012
10.11.2012
KO (Punch) 1 0:11
Победа Павел Дорофтей
19-5 -0
Дата: 20.11.2010
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 3:03
Bushido Lithuania Hero's Lithuania 2010
20.11.2010
TKO (Punches) 2 3:03
Ничья Мартинш Игл
10-8 -1
Событие: WFCA Fight Club Volume 10
Дата: 24.04.2010
Метод: Draw
Раунд: 5
Время: 3:00
WFCA Fight Club Volume 10
24.04.2010
Draw 5 3:00
Победа Тадас Мицейка
0-6 -0
Событие: RF 8 Real Fights 8
Дата: 27.02.2010
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:55
RF 8 Real Fights 8
27.02.2010
TKO (Punches) 1 1:55
Победа Тадас Лявицкас
3-3 -0
Событие: RF 7 Real Fights 7
Дата: 13.12.2009
Метод: Submission (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:58
RF 7 Real Fights 7
13.12.2009
Submission (Punches) 2 4:58
Победа Римляне Skiba
6-8 -1
Дата: 06.12.2009
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Muay Thai Empire Fight Festival in the Cage
06.12.2009
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Харальд Фишер
10-5 -0
Событие: NOF Night Of Fights 1
Дата: 31.10.2009
Метод: TKO (Knees and Punches)
Раунд: 2
NOF Night Of Fights 1
31.10.2009
TKO (Knees and Punches) 2 0:00
Поражение Михаил Козевников
3-0 -0
Событие: WFCA Cage Fight Volume 1
Дата: 22.03.2009
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
WFCA Cage Fight Volume 1
22.03.2009
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Тадас Лявицкас
3-3 -0
Событие: RF 5 Real Fights 5
Дата: 21.03.2009
Метод: TKO (Doctor Stoppage)
Раунд: 1
RF 5 Real Fights 5
21.03.2009
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 0:00
Победа Дэриус Лилайонис
0-4 -0
Событие: Bushido Lithuania SWAT 7
Дата: 27.09.2008
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Bushido Lithuania SWAT 7
27.09.2008
Submission (Triangle Choke) 0 0:00
Поражение Игорь Шпатенко
6-3 -1
Дата: 25.02.2007
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
GST Grand Prix Ukraine Flinals
25.02.2007
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:00
Поражение Тимур Гасанов
4-3 -0
Дата: 20.01.2007
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:52
Supreme Fighting Challenge Battle on the Baltic
20.01.2007
TKO (Punches) 1 1:52
Поражение Timo Suhonen
12-2 -1
Событие: EKH MMA Action 2
Дата: 09.12.2006
Метод: Submission (Ankle Lock)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:39
EKH MMA Action 2
09.12.2006
Submission (Ankle Lock) 1 4:39
Поражение Сергей Мартынов
1-4 -0
Событие: RF 2 Real Fights 2
Дата: 29.09.2006
Метод: Submission (Neck Crank)
Раунд: 1
RF 2 Real Fights 2
29.09.2006
Submission (Neck Crank) 1 0:00
Поражение Саулюс Палтанавицюс
1-1 -0
Событие: RF 1 Real Fights 1
Дата: 20.07.2006
Метод: Submission (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:32
RF 1 Real Fights 1
20.07.2006
Submission (Punches) 1 4:32
Поражение Хендрик Нич
8-11 -0
Дата: 21.05.2006
Метод: Submission
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:10
FFA East German Championships 2006
21.05.2006
Submission 1 1:10
Поражение Arturas Sarkovskis
2-0 -0
Дата: 12.02.2006
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:41
Shooto Lithuania Auksta Itampa 2
12.02.2006
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:41