Мойз Римбон

ОАЭ

Прозвище: Swamp

Дата рождения: 20.04.1981

Возраст: 39 года

Рост: 177.8 см / 5'10"

Вес: 83.91 кг / 184 фунта

Весовая категория: Средний вес / Middleweight

Побед

25

8 Нокаутом (32%)
12 Приемом (48%)
5 Решением (20%)
Поражений

12

1 Нокаутом (8%)
1 Приемом (8 %)
10 Решением (83%)
Ничьих

3

Результат
СоперникСобытиеСпособРаундВремя
ПоражениеДмитрий Минаков
4-1 -0
Дата:07.09.2019
Судья: Magomed Sultanakhmedov
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
King of Warriors MMA King of Warriors 2
07.09.2019
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПоражениеКарлос Вемола
27-6 -0
Дата:18.11.2018
Судья: Lukasz
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
XFN 14 X Fight Nights 14
18.11.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаПавел Дорофтей
19-5 -0
Дата:22.12.2017
Судья: Marc Goddard
Метод: Submission (Keylock)
Раунд: 4
Время: 2:56
Phoenix Fighting Championship Phoenix 4: Dubai
22.12.2017
Submission (Keylock) 42:56
ПобедаБола Омоеле
8-5 -0
Дата:22.09.2017
Судья: Marc Goddard
Метод: Technical Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 3
Время: 1:46
Phoenix Fighting Championship Phoenix 3: UK vs. The World
22.09.2017
Technical Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 31:46
ПобедаБруно Сильва
19-5 -0
Дата:10.12.2016
Судья: Blake Grice
Метод: Submission (Kimura)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:12
Phoenix Fighting Championship Phoenix 1
10.12.2016
Submission (Kimura) 24:12
ПоражениеЛеонардо Лейте
10-2 -0
Событие:F2N Fight 2 Night
Дата:04.11.2016
Судья: Osiris Maia
Метод: Decision (Majority)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
F2N Fight 2 Night
04.11.2016
Decision (Majority) 35:00
ПобедаХун Ким
10-13 -2
Событие:PRO Fighting PRO FC 10
Дата:09.05.2015
Метод: Submission (Kimura)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:56
PRO Fighting PRO FC 10
09.05.2015
Submission (Kimura) 14:56
ПоражениеДжэ Янг Ким
25-14 -0
Дата:15.11.2014
Судья: Nam Ho Lee
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Top FC 4 Top Fighting Championship 4
15.11.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаЮн Су Ким
7-6 -0
Дата:09.08.2014
Метод: Submission (Kneebar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:22
Top FC 3 Top Fighting Championship 3
09.08.2014
Submission (Kneebar) 11:22
ПобедаАлександр Гладков
12-3 -0
Дата:12.10.2013
Метод: TKO
Раунд: 2
Dare Fight Sports Rebels of MMA
12.10.2013
TKO 20:00
ПобедаДи Джей Линдерман
22-17 -0
Дата:31.03.2012
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Instinct MMA Instinct Fighting 3
31.03.2012
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаДжаред Килкенни
13-12 -0
Дата:23.09.2011
Судья: Chris Vicary
Метод: TKO (Injury)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:30
RITC Rumble in the Cage 44
23.09.2011
TKO (Injury) 10:30
ПобедаАутимио Антония
2-12 -0
Событие:TFS Mix Fight Gala XI
Дата:27.11.2010
Метод: Submission (Keylock)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:55
TFS Mix Fight Gala XI
27.11.2010
Submission (Keylock) 14:55
ПобедаМиодраг Петкович
32-24 -1
Дата:18.09.2010
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 3:44
SHC 3 Carmont vs. Zahariev
18.09.2010
TKO (Punches) 23:44
ПобедаСтепан Бекавач
18-9 -0
Дата:04.06.2010
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:15
MFC Milenium Fight Challenge 4
04.06.2010
Submission (Armbar) 12:15
ПоражениеРикко Родригес
54-27 -0
Дата:27.11.2009
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 3:00
Union of Veterans of Sport Mayor's Cup 2009
27.11.2009
Decision (Split) 33:00
ПобедаДенис Комкин
12-17 -0
Событие:HC 3 Hell Cage 3
Дата:29.03.2009
Метод: KO (Punch)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:22
HC 3 Hell Cage 3
29.03.2009
KO (Punch) 10:22
ПоражениеАнтонио Роджерио Ногейра
23-10 -0
Событие:Sengoku Sixth Battle
Дата:01.11.2008
Судья: Kenichi Serizawa
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Sengoku Sixth Battle
01.11.2008
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаПитер Грэм
11-10 -0
Событие:Sengoku Fourth Battle
Дата:24.08.2008
Судья: Yoshinori Umeki
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 0:42
Sengoku Fourth Battle
24.08.2008
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 20:42
ПобедаЭнтони Перош
15-10 -0
Дата:15.02.2008
Судья: Steve Percival
Метод: KO (Knee)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:11
CFC Cage Fighting Championships 3
15.02.2008
KO (Knee) 14:11
ПоражениеЛукаш Юрковски
16-11 -0
Событие:KSW 8 Konfrontacja
Дата:10.11.2007
Судья: Robert Kostecki
Метод: Decision (Majority)
Раунд: 3
Время: 3:00
KSW 8 Konfrontacja
10.11.2007
Decision (Majority) 33:00
НичьяИбрагим Магомедов
22-8 -1
Дата:03.11.2007
Метод: Draw
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Union of Veterans of Sport Championship Cup 2007
03.11.2007
Draw 35:00
ПобедаСлавомир Молнар
7-7 -2
Событие:UF Karlovy Vary
Дата:01.06.2007
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
UF Karlovy Vary
01.06.2007
TKO (Punches) 20:00
ПобедаАлекс Стиблинг
19-11 -1
Дата:17.02.2007
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:04
Bodog Fight Costa Rica Combat
17.02.2007
TKO (Punches) 24:04
НичьяТенгиз Тедорадзе
23-10 -1
Событие:UF 3 Ultimate Force 3
Дата:12.08.2006
Метод: Draw
Раунд: 5
Время: 5:00
UF 3 Ultimate Force 3
12.08.2006
Draw 55:00
ПобедаМихал Матерла
28-7 -0
Событие:WFC Europe vs. Brazil
Дата:20.05.2006
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
WFC Europe vs. Brazil
20.05.2006
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
НичьяВитор Вианна
12-3 -1
Событие:FB Future Battle
Дата:05.03.2006
Метод: Draw
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
FB Future Battle
05.03.2006
Draw 35:00
ПоражениеАрман Гамбурян
19-6 -1
Дата:03.11.2005
Метод: Decision
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 MFC Russia vs. France
03.11.2005
Decision 35:00
ПобедаГабор Немет
7-7 -0
Событие:TFC 5 TotalFight 5
Дата:28.05.2005
Метод: Decision
TFC 5 TotalFight 5
28.05.2005
Decision 00:00
ПобедаМарк Эпштейн
14-11 -0
Дата:29.02.2004
Метод: Submission (Kimura)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:50
UKMMAC 6 Extreme Warriors
29.02.2004
Submission (Kimura) 14:50
ПобедаШтефан Потвин
10-8 -0
Дата:22.03.2003
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
WAFF 2 World Absolute Fight 2
22.03.2003
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПоражениеМикко Раппонен
19-5 -2
Событие:FF 6 Fight Festival 6
Дата:20.01.2003
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
FF 6 Fight Festival 6
20.01.2003
Decision (Unanimous) 25:00
ПоражениеАлистар Оверим
47-18 -0
Дата:13.10.2002
Метод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:03
2H2H 5 Simply the Best 5
13.10.2002
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 11:03
ПобедаЛи Ливесли
1-17 -0
Дата:16.06.2002
Метод: Submission (Keylock)
Раунд: 1
MB 7 Millennium Brawl 7
16.06.2002
Submission (Keylock) 10:00
ПоражениеАмар Сулоев
23-7 -0
Событие:2H2H 3 Hotter Than Hot
Дата:07.10.2001
Метод: TKO (Doctor Stoppage)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:48
2H2H 3 Hotter Than Hot
07.10.2001
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 14:48
ПобедаРоман Зенцов
18-12 -0
Событие:2H2H 3 Hotter Than Hot
Дата:07.10.2001
Метод: Submission (Neck Crank)
Раунд: 2
2H2H 3 Hotter Than Hot
07.10.2001
Submission (Neck Crank) 20:00
ПобедаFatih Kocamis
8-8 -1
Событие:2H2H 3 Hotter Than Hot
Дата:07.10.2001
Метод: Decision (1-0 Points)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
2H2H 3 Hotter Than Hot
07.10.2001
Decision (1-0 Points) 25:00
ПобедаFrantz Favier
0-1 -0
Событие:GT Golden Trophy 2001
Дата:01.03.2001
Метод: Submission
GT Golden Trophy 2001
01.03.2001
Submission 00:00
ПоражениеДжес Лиодин
20-11 -0
Событие:Pancrase Pancrase UK
Дата:25.11.2000
Метод: Decision (1-0 Points)
Pancrase Pancrase UK
25.11.2000
Decision (1-0 Points) 00:00
ПоражениеОлаф в 't вельд
8-6 -5
Дата:13.05.2000
Метод: DQ
Раунд: 1
Kam Lung The Day of the Truth 2
13.05.2000
DQ 10:00