Максим Пугачев

Беларусь

Дата рождения: 11.01.1993

Возраст: 28 лет

Рост: 175.26 см / 5'9"

Вес: 65.77 кг / 145 фунтов

Весовая категория: Полулёгкий вес / Featherweight

Побед

10

1 Нокаутом (10%)
6 Приемом (60%)
3 Решением (30%)
Поражений

5

1 Нокаутом (20%)
0 Приемом (0 %)
4 Решением (80%)
Ничьих

1

Результат
Соперник Событие Способ Раунд Время
Победа Valery Dashkevich
5-2 -0
Дата: 17.04.2020
Метод: TKO (Doctor Stoppage)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
BFC 50 Belarusian Fighting Championship
17.04.2020
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 5:00
Победа Юрий Вирчаков
3-3 -0
Дата: 23.02.2020
Метод: Decision
Раунд: 3
Время: 3:00
WTKF 5 World Total Kombat Federation 5
23.02.2020
Decision 3 3:00
Поражение Ильес Джирун
17-6 -0
Событие: XFN Double Red Fight Night
Дата: 14.12.2019
Судья: Ondrej Petr
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
XFN Double Red Fight Night
14.12.2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Vasiliy Gatalskiy
0-1 -0
Дата: 13.09.2019
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:15
BFC 47 Belarusian Fighting Championship
13.09.2019
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:15
Поражение Брэд Ридделл
8-1 -0
Событие: Glory of Heroes 38 Shantou
Дата: 25.05.2019
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 5:00
Glory of Heroes 38 Shantou
25.05.2019
TKO (Punches) 1 5:00
Поражение Тимур Хизриев
9-0 -0
Дата: 15.04.2018
Судья: Gerikhan Shibilov
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
BYE 2 2018 Berkut Young Eagles Grand Prix: Opening Round 2
15.04.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Магомед-Салах Шаптукаев
3-0 -0
Дата: 11.11.2017
Судья: Gerikhan Shibilov
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Berkut Fighting Championship 2017 Golden Eagle Grand Prix: Final
11.11.2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Ничья Николай Гончаров
2-1 -1
Дата: 01.06.2017
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: Draw (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 79 Shlemenko vs. Halsey 2
01.06.2017
Draw (Split) 3 5:00
Победа Таймураз Гуриев
6-5 -0
Дата: 27.04.2017
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Global Road to M-1: St. Petersburg 2
27.04.2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Победа Aleksey Ivanov
2-4 -0
Дата: 09.02.2017
Судья: Viktor
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 3
Время: 3:08
M-1 Global Road to M-1: St. Petersburg 1
09.02.2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 3:08
Победа Максим Щекин
7-3 -0
Дата: 08.12.2016
Судья: Vladimir Balala
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:27
Northwest League of Combat Sambo King of the Ring 2
08.12.2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:27
Победа Данияр Исмаилов
9-15 -1
Событие: Valhalla Fight Zalp Aurora
Дата: 27.10.2016
Судья: Vladimir Balala
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
Valhalla Fight Zalp Aurora
27.10.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Победа Муроджон Кодиров
5-1 -0
Дата: 16.06.2016
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 68 Shlemenko vs. Vasilevsky 2
16.06.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Победа Кишвар Юсуфов
0-4 -0
Дата: 23.04.2016
Судья: Vladimir Balala
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:56
Northwest League of Combat Sambo Grand Prix
23.04.2016
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:56
Поражение Олег Дадонов
10-5 -0
Дата: 23.04.2016
Судья: Vladimir Balala
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Northwest League of Combat Sambo Grand Prix
23.04.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Evgeniy Avramchik
0-2 -0
Дата: 09.11.2014
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:17
M-1 Belarus League of Fighting Machines 2
09.11.2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:17
Поражение Сергей Морозов
16-5 -0
Дата: 11.09.2014
WMMAA 2014 World Championships - Selection
11.09.2014
0 0:00
Поражение Valentin Benishav
17-0 -0
Дата: 17.10.2013
WMMAA 2013 World MMA Championships - Selection
17.10.2013
0 0:00
Победа Alexey Averyanov
0-1 -0
Событие: M-1 Global M-1 Challenge 41
Дата: 21.08.2013
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Global M-1 Challenge 41
21.08.2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Sergei Andreev
12-7 -0
Событие: M-1 Global M-1 Challenge 41
Дата: 21.08.2013
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
M-1 Global M-1 Challenge 41
21.08.2013
Decision (Split) 2 5:00
Победа Данила Приказа
12-3 -1
Дата: 19.08.2013
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
Ahimas Promotion SPB Fighters 5: Bone to Bone
19.08.2013
Decision (Split) 2 5:00
Поражение Дмитрий Годынский
1-2 -0
Дата: 19.08.2013
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
Ahimas Promotion SPB Fighters 5: Bone to Bone
19.08.2013
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Победа Исмаил Дашаев
1-2 -0
Дата: 14.10.2012
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:36
Northwest League of Combat Sambo Alexander Matrosov Mixfight Open Tournament
14.10.2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:36