17 October 2013
Ahliddin Mirzodavlatov
8-1-0
Победа
vs
Panfilii Grigore
0-0-0
Поражение
Время: 0:00
Номер Метод Судья Раунд Время
90 0 0:00
Бойцы Судья Метод Раунд Время
89
vs
Камал Магомедов
8-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
88
0 0:00
87
vs
Данияр Бабакулов
11-6-0
Поражение
0 0:00
86
vs
Dinu Bucalet
4-1-0
Поражение
0 0:00
85
0 0:00
84
Роман Стахув
7-2-0
Победа
vs
Taras Gucul
0-1-0
Поражение
0 0:00
83
0 0:00
82
0 0:00
81
Znaur Khetagurov
0-1-0
Победа
vs
Antonio Moreno
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
80
Loic Pillon
1-1-0
Победа
vs
Alexandr Kutin
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
79
Рашид Юсупов
12-3-0
Победа
vs
Massimiliano Sammarco
4-1-0
Поражение
0 0:00
78
vs
Mokhmad Sulimanov
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
77
vs
Roman Adamenko
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
76
Antonio Moreno
0-0-0
Победа
vs
Mike Sclafani
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
75
Znaur Khetagurov
0-1-0
Победа
vs
Анатоли Чумак
11-11-1
Поражение
0 0:00
74
Alexandr Kutin
0-0-0
Победа
vs
Victor Bargan
0-3-0
Поражение
0 0:00
73
Loic Pillon
1-1-0
Ожидается
vs
Catalin Alecsuti
1-1-0
Ожидается
0 0:00
72
Massimiliano Sammarco
4-1-0
Победа
vs
John Zapata
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
71
Рашид Юсупов
12-3-0
Победа
vs
Марио Рольдан
1-3-0
Поражение
0 0:00
70
Ahliddin Mirzodavlatov
8-1-0
Победа
vs
Francesco Controversa (The Dog)
2-4-0
Поражение
0 0:00
69
Panfilii Grigore
0-0-0
Победа
vs
Didar Radzhapov
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
68
vs
Said Davlatov
0-1-0
Поражение
0 0:00
67
vs
Matus Juracek
6-2-0
Поражение
0 0:00
66
vs
Kirill Yakimovich
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
65
vs
Ислам Ализода
0-2-0
Поражение
0 0:00
64
vs
Vladislav Kozlovski
1-3-0
Поражение
0 0:00
63
vs
Pavel Sidlo
2-2-0
Поражение
0 0:00
62
Dinu Bucalet
4-1-0
Победа
vs
Сэми Бен Амор
6-0-1
Поражение
0 0:00
61
vs
Eugeniu Tcaci
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
60
vs
Valentin Benishav
17-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
59
vs
Manuel Ferro
1-2-0
Поражение
0 0:00
58
Роман Стахув
7-2-0
Победа
vs
0 0:00
57
Taras Gucul
0-1-0
Победа
vs
Артем Казерский
4-5-0
Поражение
0 0:00
56
vs
Valery Velikov
4-1-0
Поражение
0 0:00
55
vs
Сергей Морозов
16-5-0
Поражение
0 0:00
54
vs
Ilia Yadugishvili
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
53
Antonio Moreno
0-0-0
Победа
vs
Eduard Fedotov
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
52
Анатоли Чумак
11-11-1
Победа
vs
Anatol Morarescu
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
51
Victor Bargan
0-3-0
Победа
vs
Artis поехал
2-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
50
Catalin Alecsuti
1-1-0
Победа
vs
Dionysios Spyridon Ioannis Ntozis
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
49
Loic Pillon
1-1-0
Победа
vs
Ilkhom Yuldashev
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
48
John Zapata
0-0-0
Победа
vs
Evgeny Makshantsev
1-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
47
Massimiliano Sammarco
4-1-0
Победа
vs
Tomas Dobrocky
1-4-0
Поражение
0 0:00
46
Рашид Юсупов
12-3-0
Победа
vs
Яго Ахолкэтси
1-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
45
vs
Илкин Сафаров
3-1-0
Поражение
0 0:00
44
Ahliddin Mirzodavlatov
8-1-0
Победа
vs
Jaouad Ikan
0-2-0
Поражение
0 0:00
43
vs
Александр Шварц
1-1-1
Поражение
0 0:00
42
Panfilii Grigore
0-0-0
Победа
vs
0 0:00
41
Didar Radzhapov
0-0-0
Победа
vs
Мирель Драган
2-2-1
Поражение
0 0:00
40
Said Davlatov
0-1-0
Победа
vs
Юлианский Борисов
3-6-0
Поражение
0 0:00
39
0 0:00
38
vs
Petar Tonev
1-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
37
Matus Juracek
6-2-0
Победа
vs
Matus Janci
1-2-0
Поражение
0 0:00
36
0 0:00
35
0 0:00
34
vs
Ruslan Busel
4-1-0
Поражение
0 0:00
33
vs
Samir Eljure
2-2-0
Поражение
0 0:00
32
Vladislav Kozlovski
1-3-0
Победа
vs
Panagiotis Stamoulis
1-1-0
Поражение
0 0:00
31
vs
Irimia Alexandru
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
30
0 0:00
29
Pavel Sidlo
2-2-0
Победа
vs
Denis Pokatilov
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
28
Dinu Bucalet
4-1-0
Победа
vs
Panagiotis Papageorgiou
2-5-0
Поражение
0 0:00
27
Сэми Бен Амор
6-0-1
Победа
vs
DeEr Yi
1-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
26
vs
Nurlan Musinov
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
25
Eugeniu Tcaci
0-0-0
Победа
vs
Боря Марин
0-1-0
Поражение
0 0:00
24
0 0:00
23
Valentin Benishav
17-0-0
Победа
vs
Максим Пугачев
10-5-1
Поражение
0 0:00
22
vs
Раул Тутараули
26-5-0
Поражение
0 0:00
21
Manuel Ferro
1-2-0
Победа
vs
Armen Hayrapetyan
5-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
20
vs
Armen Beibutyan
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
19
Роман Стахув
7-2-0
Победа
vs
Vasilis Karavasilis
1-1-0
Поражение
0 0:00
18
Taras Gucul
0-1-0
Победа
vs
Artur Goia
0-2-0
Поражение
0 0:00
17
vs
Жикенг Жао
12-5-0
Поражение
0 0:00
16
vs
Мехман Мамедов
1-2-0
Поражение
0 0:00
15
Valery Velikov
4-1-0
Победа
vs
Tynybek Iminzanov
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
14
vs
Алихон Хасанов
14-4-1
Поражение
0 0:00
13
vs
Jan Palovcik (Palanda)
1-1-0
Поражение
0 0:00
12
Didar Radzhapov
0-0-0
Победа
vs
0 0:00
11
vs
Патрик Асшер
0-2-0
Поражение
0 0:00
10
Matus Juracek
6-2-0
Победа
vs
Aris Kazis
0-2-0
Поражение
0 0:00
9
vs
Rasul Mislimov
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
8
Ислам Ализода
0-2-0
Поражение
vs
Francesco Moricca
9-5-1
Победа
0 0:00
7
Irimia Alexandru
0-0-0
Победа
vs
Michal Kain
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
6
Denis Pokatilov
0-0-0
Победа
vs
Robert Bossowski
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
5
Боря Марин
0-1-0
Победа
vs
Avazbek Jorobaev
1-4-0
Поражение
0 0:00
4
Valentin Benishav
17-0-0
Победа
vs
Дадахан Хасанов
9-6-0
Поражение
0 0:00
3
Manuel Ferro
1-2-0
Победа
vs
Вячеслав Беляев
1-5-0
Поражение
0 0:00
2
vs
Constantin Gica-George
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00
1
vs
Mukhammaddovud Mushfikiev
0-0-0
Поражение
0 0:00