Кирилл Сухомлинов

Россия

Дата рождения: 31.01.1988

Возраст: 32 год

Рост: 177.8 см / 5'10"

Вес: 65.77 кг / 145 фунтов

Весовая категория: Полулёгкий вес / Featherweight

Побед

19

2 Нокаутом (11%)
16 Приемом (84%)
1 Решением (5%)
Поражений

9

4 Нокаутом (44%)
1 Приемом (11 %)
4 Решением (44%)
Результат
СоперникСобытиеСпособРаундВремя
ПоражениеРоман Подругин
9-1 -0
Дата:07.03.2020
Судья: Andrey Kovalev
Метод: KO (Punch)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:04
BYE 12 Berkut Young Eagles
07.03.2020
KO (Punch) 12:04
ПобедаРустам Махаури
4-4 -1
Событие:WFCA 49 Grozny Battle
Дата:14.07.2018
Судья: Stanislav Novitsky
Метод: Submission (Kimura)
Раунд: 3
Время: 2:01
WFCA 49 Grozny Battle
14.07.2018
Submission (Kimura) 32:01
ПоражениеДжихад Юнусов
16-5 -0
Дата:01.04.2018
Судья: Jakub Muller
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
WFCA 47 International Tournament
01.04.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПоражениеВалмир Лазаро
19-7 -0
Событие:WFCA 43 Grozny Battle
Дата:04.10.2017
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
WFCA 43 Grozny Battle
04.10.2017
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПоражениеМариф Пираев
25-3 -1
Дата:21.03.2015
Судья: Gennady Zuev
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 3
Время: 1:57
Fight Nights Cup of Moscow
21.03.2015
TKO (Punches) 31:57
ПоражениеАли Багов
29-11 -0
Дата:07.09.2014
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 2:05
ProFC 54 Challenge of Champions
07.09.2014
Submission (Triangle Choke) 22:05
ПобедаГари Коно
11-15 -0
Событие:ProFC 52 Kursk Battle
Дата:30.11.2013
Судья: Valery Bagin
Метод: Submission (Kimura)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:32
ProFC 52 Kursk Battle
30.11.2013
Submission (Kimura) 11:32
ПобедаНиколай Алексахин
24-5 -0
Дата:16.12.2012
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 2:17
M-1 Global M-1 Fighter 2012 Grand Finale
16.12.2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 22:17
ПоражениеДавид Хачатрян
25-4 -0
Дата:02.12.2012
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ProFC 44 Rumble in Chekhov
02.12.2012
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаАлишер Калатов
0-1 -0
Событие:ProFC 41 Octagon
Дата:24.08.2012
Судья: Andrey Kovalev
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:50
ProFC 41 Octagon
24.08.2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 12:50
ПобедаБислан Этлешев
8-8 -0
Дата:29.04.2012
Метод: TKO
Раунд: 1
M-1 Global M-1 Fighter 2012 Semifinals
29.04.2012
TKO 10:00
ПобедаМагомед Дибирдадаев
11-1 -0
Дата:22.04.2012
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 2
Время: 2:49
M-1 Global M-1 Fighter 2012 Quarterfinals
22.04.2012
Submission (Armbar) 22:49
ПобедаАртем Шокало
27-23 -0
Дата:08.04.2012
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:00
M-1 Fighter 2 Elimination Round
08.04.2012
Decision (Unanimous) 13:00
ПобедаСергей Плесовских
0-11 -0
Событие:ProFC ProFC 40
Дата:01.04.2012
Судья: Valeriy Bagin
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:06
ProFC ProFC 40
01.04.2012
Submission (Armbar) 14:06
ПобедаРасул Яхъяев
11-8 -0
Событие:OFC Octagon Fight Club
Дата:22.10.2011
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
OFC Octagon Fight Club
22.10.2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 10:00
ПобедаНиколай Сюткин
5-7 -0
Дата:28.08.2011
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:05
PBSC Pancration Black Sea Cup
28.08.2011
Submission (Armbar) 13:05
ПобедаМихаел Хамчиев
0-4 -0
Дата:03.12.2010
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 2
Время: 3:50
PSFDC Pancration SFD Championship 4
03.12.2010
Submission (Armbar) 23:50
ПобедаУстармагомед Гаджидаудов
12-5 -0
Дата:13.11.2010
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
ProFC Russia Cup Stage 1
13.11.2010
Decision (Unanimous) 25:00
ПоражениеДавид Хачатрян
25-4 -0
Дата:01.10.2010
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
ProFC Union Nation Cup 8
01.10.2010
Decision (Unanimous) 25:00
ПобедаАли Гуангапшев
1-2 -0
Дата:26.08.2010
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:15
PBSC Pancration Black Sea Cup
26.08.2010
Submission (Triangle Choke) 11:15
ПобедаАли Багов
29-11 -0
Дата:18.06.2010
Метод: TKO (Arm Injur)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:15
PBSC Pancration Black Sea Cup
18.06.2010
TKO (Arm Injur) 12:15
ПобедаМарат Алив
3-1 -0
Дата:07.02.2010
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:45
PSFDC Pancration SFD Championship 3
07.02.2010
Submission (Armbar) 12:45
ПобедаМахач Магомедалиев
0-1 -0
Дата:07.02.2010
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:05
PSFDC Pancration SFD Championship 3
07.02.2010
Submission (Triangle Choke) 12:05
ПобедаСергей Стрелченко
2-1 -0
Дата:11.06.2009
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:15
PSFDC Pancration SFD Championship 2
11.06.2009
Submission (Armbar) 12:15
ПобедаКахриман Ашурбеков
1-3 -0
Дата:10.04.2009
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 2:15
PSFDC Pancration SFD Championship 1
10.04.2009
Submission (Triangle Choke) 22:15
ПоражениеФелипе Эномото
6-6 -0
Дата:29.03.2009
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 3
Время: 4:38
ProFC Russia vs. Europe
29.03.2009
TKO (Punches) 34:38
ПобедаАлексей Назаров
14-6 -0
Событие:M-1 Challenge 9 Russia
Дата:21.11.2008
Судья: Vacheslav Kiselov
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:25
M-1 Challenge 9 Russia
21.11.2008
Submission (Triangle Choke) 12:25
ПоражениеБеслан Исаев
39-10 -0
Событие:ProFC President Cup
Дата:25.10.2008
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:59
ProFC President Cup
25.10.2008
TKO (Punches) 12:59
ПобедаАлибек Хасаев
1-2 -0
Дата:14.11.2007
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:17
PitC Pancration in the Cage
14.11.2007
Submission (Armbar) 11:17
ПобедаЕльдар Кусегенов
0-1 -0
Дата:12.11.2007
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 2
Время: 2:15
GPC Gagarin Pancration Cup
12.11.2007
Submission (Armbar) 22:15