Забит Магомедшарипов

Россия

Дата рождения: 01.03.1991

Возраст: 29 лет

Рост: 185.42 см / 6'1"

Вес: 65.77 кг / 145 фунтов

Весовая категория: Полулёгкий вес / Featherweight

Побед

18

6 Нокаутом (33%)
7 Приемом (39%)
5 Решением (28%)
Поражений

1

0 Нокаутом (0%)
1 Приемом (100 %)
0 Решением (0%)
Результат
СоперникСобытиеСпособРаундВремя
ПобедаКелвин Каттар
20-4 -0
Дата:09.11.2019
Судья: Marc Goddard
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 163 Magomedsharipov vs. Kattar
09.11.2019
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаДжереми Стивенс
28-17 -0
Событиие:UFC 235 Jones vs. Smith
Дата:02.03.2019
Судья: Mark Smith
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC 235 Jones vs. Smith
02.03.2019
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаБрэндон Дэвис
10-8 -0
Событиие:UFC 228 Woodley vs. Till
Дата:08.09.2018
Судья: Jacob Montalvo
Метод: Submission (Kneebar)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:36
UFC 228 Woodley vs. Till
08.09.2018
Submission (Kneebar) 24:36
ПобедаКайл Бочняк
8-5 -0
Дата:07.04.2018
Судья: Rob Hinds
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC 223 Khabib vs. Iaquinta
07.04.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаШеймон да Сильва Мораес
11-4 -0
Дата:25.11.2017
Судья: Marc Goddard
Метод: Submission (Anaconda Choke)
Раунд: 3
Время: 4:30
UFC Fight Night 122 Bisping vs. Gastelum
25.11.2017
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 34:30
ПобедаМайк Сантьяго
21-13 -0
Дата:02.09.2017
Судья: Leon Roberts
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:22
UFC Fight Night 115 Volkov vs. Struve
02.09.2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 24:22
ПобедаВалдинес Сильва
15-8 -0
Дата:17.09.2016
Судья: Lukasz Bosacki
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:54
ACB 45 Absolute Championship Berkut 45
17.09.2016
TKO (Punches) 11:54
ПобедаШейх-Магомед Арапханов
13-4 -0
Дата:09.03.2016
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: KO (Punch)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:19
ACB 31 Magomedsharipov vs. Arapkhanov
09.03.2016
KO (Punch) 14:19
ПобедаАбдул-Рахман Темиров
12-5 -0
Дата:24.10.2015
Судья: Alexander Sidorin
Метод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:16
ACB 24 Grand Prix Berkut 2015 Final
24.10.2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 14:16
ПобедаМухамед Коков
14-4 -0
Событиие:ACB 20 Sochi
Дата:14.06.2015
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: TKO (Arm Injury)
Раунд: 2
Время: 3:57
ACB 20 Sochi
14.06.2015
TKO (Arm Injury) 23:57
ПобедаАртак Назарян
17-10 -0
Дата:21.03.2015
Судья: Piotr Michalak
Метод: TKO (Retirement)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:08
ACB 15 Grand Prix Berkut 2015 Stage 2
21.03.2015
TKO (Retirement) 24:08
ПобедаОрудж Заманов
3-1 -0
Событиие:ACB 11 Vol. 1
Дата:14.11.2014
Метод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 1:11
ACB 11 Vol. 1
14.11.2014
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 21:11
ПобедаСармат Ходов
0-1 -0
Событиие:OC Oplot Challenge 88
Дата:16.11.2013
Судья: Andrey Kolovorotny
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
OC Oplot Challenge 88
16.11.2013
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаСергей Соколов
4-2 -0
Дата:20.09.2013
Судья: Gennady Zuev
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:49
Fight Nights Krepost Selection 1
20.09.2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 12:49
ПоражениеИгорь Егоров
12-8 -0
Дата:14.04.2013
Судья: Andrei Kovalev
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 3
Время: 1:27
ProFC 47 Russia vs. Europe
14.04.2013
Submission (Armbar) 31:27
ПобедаИфтихор Арбобов
13-4 -0
Дата:02.12.2012
Метод: TKO (Doctor Stoppage)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
ProFC 44 Rumble in Chekhov
02.12.2012
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 25:00
ПобедаАбкерим Юнусов
6-2 -0
Событиие:ProFC 42 Oplot
Дата:13.10.2012
Метод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 1:56
ProFC 42 Oplot
13.10.2012
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 21:56
ПоражениеАбдул-Рахман Махажиев
8-4 -0
Дата:30.09.2012
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:49
M-1 Challenge 34 Emelianenko vs. Gluhov
30.09.2012
Submission (Armbar) 24:49
ПобедаТимур Болатов
0-1 -0
Событиие:LK Liga Kavkaz 2012
Дата:03.07.2012
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
LK Liga Kavkaz 2012
03.07.2012
Decision (Unanimous) 25:00
ПобедаЖумагельды Жетписбаев
0-2 -0
Событиие:OGC Odessa Golden Cup
Дата:09.05.2012
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:30
OGC Odessa Golden Cup
09.05.2012
TKO (Punches) 13:30