vs
Амирхан Адаев
15-3-0
Поражение
Амирхан Адаев
Судья: Viktor KorneevМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 3:47
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
17TKO (Punches)Viktor Korneev13:47
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
16
Судья: Ashot AshugyanМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 0:12
Ashot AshugyanTKO (Punches)10:12
15
vs
Сергей Хандожко
25-6-1
Поражение
Сергей Хандожко
Судья: Ashot AshugyanМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Ashot AshugyanDecision (Unanimous)35:00
14
Судья: Vyacheslav KiselevМетод: TKO (Arm Injury)Раунд: 2Время: 3:57
Vyacheslav KiselevTKO (Arm Injury)23:57
13
vs
Иса Умаров
6-4-0
Поражение
Иса Умаров
Судья: Vyacheslav KiselevМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Vyacheslav KiselevDecision (Unanimous)35:00
12
Судья: Viktor KorneevМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 3:30
Viktor KorneevSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)13:30
11
vs
Оскар Долчин
9-6-0
Поражение
Оскар Долчин
Судья: Viktor KorneevМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Viktor KorneevDecision (Unanimous)35:00
10
vs
Гига Кухалашвили
10-4-0
Поражение
Гига Кухалашвили
Судья: Vladimir KasheevМетод: TKO (Retirement)Раунд: 1Время: 5:00
Vladimir KasheevTKO (Retirement)15:00
9
Судья: Vladimir KasheevМетод: Decision (Majority)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Vladimir KasheevDecision (Majority)35:00
8
Судья: Ashot AshugyanМетод: Decision (Majority)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Ashot AshugyanDecision (Majority)35:00
7
vs
Георгий Стоянов
19-11-0
Поражение
Георгий Стоянов
Судья: Ashot AshugyanМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Ashot AshugyanDecision (Unanimous)35:00
6
Юсуф Раисов
16-1-0
Победа
Юсуф Раисов
vs
Сергей Семижон
6-5-0
Поражение
Сергей Семижон
Судья: Vyacheslav KiselevМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 2Время: 3:03
Vyacheslav KiselevSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)23:03
5
vs
Магомед Гиназов
13-6-0
Поражение
Магомед Гиназов
Судья: Vyacheslav KiselevМетод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 3:53
Vyacheslav KiselevSubmission (Armbar)13:53
4
vs
Владимир Гунзу
10-10-0
Поражение
Владимир Гунзу
Судья: Viktor KorneevМетод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 2:33
Viktor KorneevSubmission (Armbar)12:33
3
Роман Авдалян
14-7-0
Победа
Роман Авдалян
vs
Ованес Орманджян
0-4-0
Поражение
Ованес Орманджян
Судья: Viktor KorneevМетод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 1Время: 0:31
Viktor KorneevKO (Punch)10:31
2
Rabadan Magomedov
5-2-0
Победа
Rabadan Magomedov
vs
Askhad Takakho
0-1-0
Поражение
Askhad Takakho
Судья: Vladimir KasheevМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Vladimir KasheevDecision (Unanimous)35:00
1
vs
Судья: Vladimir KasheevМетод: TKO (Knees to the Body)Раунд: 1Время: 4:55
Vladimir KasheevTKO (Knees to the Body)14:55