Гога Шаматава

Россия

Дата рождения: 26.06.1991

Возраст: 29 лет

Рост: 167.64 см / 5'6"

Вес: 61.23 кг / 134 фунт

Весовая категория: Легчайший вес / Bantamweight

Побед

14

7 Нокаутом (50%)
5 Приемом (36%)
2 Решением (14%)
Поражений

5

0 Нокаутом (0%)
1 Приемом (20 %)
4 Решением (80%)
Результат
СоперникСобытиеСпособРаундВремя
ПоражениеМайкон Сильван
14-3 -0
Дата:21.02.2020
Судья: Herb Dean
Метод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:15
ACA 104 Goncharov vs. Vakhaev
21.02.2020
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 14:15
ПобедаАлексей Шапошников
7-2 -0
Дата:14.12.2019
Судья: Herb Dean
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ACA 103 Yagshimuradov vs. Butorin
14.12.2019
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПоражениеАзамат Керефов
12-0 -0
Событиие:ACA 97 Krasnodar
Дата:31.08.2019
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ACA 97 Krasnodar
31.08.2019
Decision (Split) 35:00
ПоражениеРасул Албасханов
10-3 -0
Событиие:ACA 94 Krasnodar
Дата:30.03.2019
Судья: Lukasz Bosacki
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ACA 94 Krasnodar
30.03.2019
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаПавел Пастушков
3-6 -0
Дата:08.09.2018
Судья: Greg Kleynjans
Метод: KO (Spinning Back Elbow)
Раунд: 2
Время: 1:07
ACB 89 Abdul-Aziz vs. Bagov
08.09.2018
KO (Spinning Back Elbow) 21:07
ПобедаДиего Сильва
11-4 -0
Дата:10.12.2017
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Tech-Krep FC Prime Selection: Battle on the Kuban
10.12.2017
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаРэймисон Бруно
11-3 -0
Дата:18.08.2017
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: TKO (Retirement)
Раунд: 2
Время: 0:57
Tech-Krep FC Prime Selection 17
18.08.2017
TKO (Retirement) 20:57
ПобедаМитчелл Каду
3-6 -0
Дата:18.03.2017
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:25
Tech-Krep FC Prime Selection 12
18.03.2017
TKO (Punches) 11:25
ПобедаDavronbek Khamitkul
1-4 -0
Дата:29.10.2016
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: KO (Knee)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:10
Tech-Krep FC Prime Selection 2016 Final
29.10.2016
KO (Knee) 13:10
ПобедаСуксавах Хампасат
11-12 -1
Дата:07.07.2016
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 3
Время: 3:34
Tech-Krep FC Prime Selection 9
07.07.2016
TKO (Punches) 33:34
ПобедаЭльнар Ибрагимов
16-4 -0
Дата:03.03.2016
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: Submission (Anaconda Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 1:00
Tech-Krep FC Southern Front 3
03.03.2016
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 21:00
ПоражениеНаби Ашурлаев
3-0 -0
Дата:24.10.2015
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 3:00
Russian MMA Union Russian MMA Cup 2015, Day 1
24.10.2015
Decision (Unanimous) 23:00
ПобедаРуслан Серикпулов
14-8 -0
Дата:09.10.2015
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: KO (Body Kick)
Раунд: 3
Время: 4:07
Tech-Krep FC Prime Selection 7
09.10.2015
KO (Body Kick) 34:07
ПобедаКурбанали Раджабалиев
2-2 -0
Дата:06.08.2015
Судья: Andrey Kovalev
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:28
Tech-Krep FC Prime Selection 5
06.08.2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 11:28
ПобедаНашхо Галаев
6-5 -0
Дата:25.06.2015
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:25
Tech-Krep FC Prime Selection 2
25.06.2015
Submission (Triangle Choke) 14:25
ПобедаShamil Pakhrudinov
3-1 -0
Russian MMA Union 2015 Southern Federal District MMA Championships
18.04.2015
00:00
ПобедаArseniy Petrov
2-6 -0
Дата:03.04.2015
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:17
Tech-Krep FC Ermak Prime Challenge
03.04.2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 14:17
ПоражениеВугар Мамедзаде
15-6 -0
Дата:12.12.2014
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 3
Время: 1:15
Tech-Krep FC Battle of Heroes
12.12.2014
Submission (Triangle Choke) 31:15
ПоражениеВиктор Кичигин
18-5 -0
Дата:19.10.2014
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
ProFC 55 Kraniotakes vs. Kudin
19.10.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 25:00
ПоражениеСамвел Маркосян
0-3 -0
Дата:27.09.2014
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
Russian MMA Union Russian MMA Cup 2014, Finals
27.09.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 25:00
ПобедаZalim Kudaev
2-0 -0
Дата:26.09.2014
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 0:17
Russian MMA Union Russian MMA Cup 2014, Day 1
26.09.2014
TKO (Punches) 20:17
ПобедаАлександр Яковенко
0-5 -0
Дата:26.09.2014
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:50
Russian MMA Union Russian MMA Cup 2014, Day 1
26.09.2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 10:50
ПобедаПетр Ян
14-1 -0
Дата:26.09.2014
Метод: KO (Punch)
Раунд: 2
Время: 1:05
Russian MMA Union Russian MMA Cup 2014, Day 1
26.09.2014
KO (Punch) 21:05
ПобедаMagomed Khakimov
1-3 -0
Дата:18.08.2014
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:43
PBSC Pancration Black Sea Cup 2014
18.08.2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 24:43
ПоражениеРамазан Кишев
12-3 -0
Дата:23.06.2014
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
Karachay-Cherkessia MMA Arashukov Cup
23.06.2014
Decision (Split) 25:00
ПоражениеСахил Аскаров
1-1 -0
Событиие:LF Legion Fight 11
Дата:25.05.2012
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
LF Legion Fight 11
25.05.2012
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00