vs
Арби Агуев
25-9-0
Поражение
Арби Агуев
Судья: Lukasz BosackiМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 4Время: 4:19
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
12TKO (Punches)Lukasz Bosacki44:19
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
11
Али Багов
29-11-0
Победа
Али Багов
vs
Ренат Лятифов
38-24-0
Поражение
Ренат Лятифов
Судья: Lukasz BosackiМетод: KO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 0:47
Lukasz BosackiKO (Punches)10:47
10
vs
Маурисио Машадо
21-13-0
Поражение
Маурисио Машадо
Судья: Ashot AshugyanМетод: KO (Head Kick)Раунд: 1Время: 0:05
Ashot AshugyanKO (Head Kick)10:05
9
Иса Умаров
6-4-0
Победа
Иса Умаров
vs
Родни Уоллес
26-16-1
Поражение
Родни Уоллес
Судья: Ashot AshugyanМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Ashot AshugyanDecision (Unanimous)35:00
8
Олег Борисов
21-6-1
Победа
Олег Борисов
vs
Филип Мацек
23-15-1
Поражение
Филип Мацек
Судья: Lukasz BosackiМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 1:33
Lukasz BosackiTKO (Punches)21:33
7
vs
Василий Пальок
10-8-0
Поражение
Василий Пальок
Судья: Lukasz BosackiМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Lukasz BosackiDecision (Unanimous)35:00
6
Аскар Аскаров
12-0-1
Победа
Аскар Аскаров
vs
Руслан Абильтаров
22-10-1
Поражение
Руслан Абильтаров
Судья: Ashot AshugyanМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 2Время: 1:37
Ashot AshugyanSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)21:37
5
vs
Владимир Дайнеко
11-4-0
Поражение
Владимир Дайнеко
Судья: Ashot AshugyanМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 4:46
Ashot AshugyanTKO (Punches)14:46
4
vs
Кори Александр
9-10-0
Поражение
Кори Александр
Судья: Lukasz BosackiМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 4:58
Lukasz BosackiSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)14:58
3
Судья: Lukasz BosackiМетод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 1Время: 0:25
Lukasz BosackiKO (Punch)10:25
2
vs
Арслан Еслемесов
10-2-0
Поражение
Арслан Еслемесов
Судья: Ashot AshugyanМетод: Submission (Triangle Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 1:43
Ashot AshugyanSubmission (Triangle Choke)11:43
1
vs
Артур Карапетян
1-4-0
Поражение
Артур Карапетян
Судья: Ashot AshugyanМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 3:29
Ashot AshugyanTKO (Punches)13:29