Аскар Аскаров

Россия

Прозвище: Пуля

Дата рождения: 09.10.1992

Возраст: 27 лет

Рост: 165.1 см / 5'5"

Вес: 56.7 кг / 125 фунтов

Весовая категория: Наилегчайший вес / Flyweight

Побед

10

3 Нокаутом (30%)
7 Приемом (70%)
0 Решением (0%)
Поражений

0

0 Нокаутом (0%)
0 Приемом (0 %)
0 Решением (0%)
Ничьих

1

Результат
СоперникСобытиеСпособРаундВремя
ПобедаТим Эллиотт
15-9 -1
Дата:18.01.2020
Судья: Keith Peterson
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC 246 МакГрегор - Серроне
18.01.2020
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
НичьяБрэндон Морено
16-5 -1
Дата:21.09.2019
Судья: Dan Miragliotta
Метод: Draw (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 159 Rodriguez vs. Stephens
21.09.2019
Draw (Split) 35:00
ПобедаРасул Албасханов
10-3 -0
Дата:05.05.2018
Судья: Lukasz Bosacki
Метод: Technical Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 1:59
ACB 86 Balaev vs. Raisov 2
05.05.2018
Technical Submission (Guillotine Choke) 21:59
ПобедаЭнтони Леоне
17-9 -0
Событиие:ACB 58 Young Eagles 17
Дата:22.04.2017
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: Submission (Twister)
Раунд: 3
Время: 2:41
ACB 58 Young Eagles 17
22.04.2017
Submission (Twister) 32:41
ПобедаЖозе Мария Томе
37-9 -0
Событиие:ACB 48 Revenge
Дата:22.10.2016
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: Submission (Anaconda Choke)
Раунд: 5
Время: 1:57
ACB 48 Revenge
22.10.2016
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 51:57
ПобедаРуслан Абильтаров
22-9 -1
Событиие:ACB 38 Breakthrough
Дата:20.05.2016
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 1:37
ACB 38 Breakthrough
20.05.2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 21:37
ПобедаМарчин Ласота
9-4 -0
Событиие:ACB 29 Poland
Дата:06.02.2016
Судья: Lukasz Bosacki
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 3:35
ACB 29 Poland
06.02.2016
TKO (Punches) 23:35
ПобедаКирилл Медведовский
12-7 -0
Событиие:ACB 22 St. Petersburg
Дата:12.09.2015
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 3
Время: 3:56
ACB 22 St. Petersburg
12.09.2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 33:56
ПобедаВячеслав Гагиев
6-4 -0
Дата:02.05.2015
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 1:56
ACB 17 Grand Prix Berkut 2015 Stage 4
02.05.2015
TKO (Punches) 21:56
ПобедаЭлвин Аббасов
0-1 -0
Событиие:GEFC Lights of Baku 2
Дата:15.02.2014
Судья: Talekh Aliev
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 2
Время: 3:45
GEFC Lights of Baku 2
15.02.2014
Submission (Armbar) 23:45
ПобедаКантемир Кванжаков
0-1 -0
Дата:08.12.2013
Судья: Ramil Kurmantaev
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:14
Sparta Martial Arts Club Team Sosnovy Bor vs. Team Leningrad Oblast
08.12.2013
TKO (Punches) 12:14
ПобедаШамиль Амиров
0-1 -0
Дата:07.07.2013
Судья: Gusein Gaziev
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 2:05
Liga Kavkaz Grand Umakhan Battle
07.07.2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 22:05