Расул Шовхалов

Россия

Дата рождения: 30.06.1990

Возраст: 31 лет

Рост: 175.26 см / 5'9"

Вес: 70.31 кг / 155 фунта

Весовая категория: Лёгкий вес / Lightweight

Побед

17

6 Нокаутом (35%)
5 Приемом (29%)
6 Решением (35%)
Поражений

7

2 Нокаутом (29%)
2 Приемом (29 %)
3 Решением (43%)
Результат
Соперник Событие Способ Раунд Время
Поражение Александр Бутенко
49-15 -3
Дата: 08.08.2020
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 2:57
ACA 108 Absolute Championship Akhmat
08.08.2020
TKO (Punches) 2 2:57
Победа Эфрэйн Эскудеро
31-16 -0
Событие: ACA 98 Fight Day
Дата: 31.08.2019
Метод: Decision (Majority)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ACA 98 Fight Day
31.08.2019
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Поражение Андрей Кошкин
19-6 -0
Событие: ACB 86 Balaev vs. Raisov 2
Дата: 05.05.2018
Судья: Lukasz Bosacki
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ACB 86 Balaev vs. Raisov 2
05.05.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Линдеклесио Оливейра
16-11 -0
Событие: ACB 79 Alfaya vs. Agujev
Дата: 27.01.2018
Судья: Lukasz Bosacki
Метод: Submission (Triangle Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:01
ACB 79 Alfaya vs. Agujev
27.01.2018
Submission (Triangle Armbar) 1 1:01
Победа Тиаго Дос Сантос Сильва
20-9 -1
Событие: ACB 67 Cooper vs. Berkhamov
Дата: 19.08.2017
Судья: Herb Dean
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:17
ACB 67 Cooper vs. Berkhamov
19.08.2017
TKO (Punches) 1 2:17
Поражение Устармагомед Гаджидаудов
13-5 -0
Событие: ACB 57 Yan vs. Magomedov
Дата: 15.04.2017
Судья: Lukasz Bosacki
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ACB 57 Yan vs. Magomedov
15.04.2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Вячеслав Тен
14-10 -2
Дата: 17.09.2016
Судья: Lukasz Bosacki
Метод: TKO (Knees)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:55
ACB 45 Absolute Championship Berkut 45
17.09.2016
TKO (Knees) 1 1:55
Победа Василий Пальок
10-8 -0
Событие: ACB 38 Breakthrough
Дата: 20.05.2016
Судья: Lukasz Bosacki
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ACB 38 Breakthrough
20.05.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Здравко Дукич
7-5 -0
Дата: 09.03.2016
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ACB 31 Magomedsharipov vs. Arapkhanov
09.03.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Зак Буция
18-12 -0
Событие: Titan FC 35 Healy vs. Hawn
Дата: 19.09.2015
Судья: Mike Nicholson
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 2:10
Titan FC 35 Healy vs. Hawn
19.09.2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:10
Поражение Артем Лобов
13-15 -1
Событие: ACB 13 Poland
Дата: 31.01.2015
Судья: Piotr Michalak
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 2
Время: 1:32
ACB 13 Poland
31.01.2015
Submission (Armbar) 2 1:32
Победа Роман Паламар
0-2 -0
Дата: 01.11.2014
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:23
Fair FC 2 Fair Fighting Championship 2
01.11.2014
TKO (Punches) 1 3:23
Победа Мурат Goktepe
1-5 -0
Событие: HFN Heroes Fight Night 3
Дата: 12.04.2014
Судья: Michael Berndt
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:59
HFN Heroes Fight Night 3
12.04.2014
TKO (Punches) 1 3:59
Победа Майк Стамбрьес
5-16 -1
Дата: 08.03.2014
Судья: Henryk Kretzschmar
Метод: Submission (Heel Hook)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:16
FNN Fight Night Neubrandenburg 8
08.03.2014
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 2:16
Победа Йоханнес Грибе
6-4 -1
Дата: 08.02.2014
Судья: Volker Dietz
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:16
Fair FC 1 Fair Fighting Championship 1
08.02.2014
TKO (Punches) 1 4:16
Победа Jonny Kruschinske
16-22 -3
Событие: WLMMA We Love MMA 6
Дата: 14.12.2013
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
WLMMA We Love MMA 6
14.12.2013
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Победа Тобиаш Имбиерски
0-3 -0
Событие: HFN Heroes Fight Night 2
Дата: 12.10.2013
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:58
HFN Heroes Fight Night 2
12.10.2013
TKO (Punches) 1 1:58
Поражение Альберт Туменов
22-4 -0
Дата: 08.12.2012
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:38
MMA South Russian Championship
08.12.2012
TKO (Punches) 1 3:38
Победа Аскар Умбетов
2-3 -0
Дата: 15.10.2012
Судья: Islam Dacayev
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:40
FC Bystriy Fights Team Bystriy vs. Team Asia
15.10.2012
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 4:40
Победа Иван Голод
0-9 -0
Дата: 07.10.2012
Судья: Islam Dacayev
Метод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:44
FC Bystriy Fights Team Chechnya vs. Team Saint Petersburg
07.10.2012
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:44
Победа Aslan Hatuhov
4-1 -0
Событие: FC Bystriy Fights 3
Дата: 10.05.2012
Судья: Islam Dacayev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
FC Bystriy Fights 3
10.05.2012
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Поражение Зубайра Тухугов
19-4 -1
Событие: ProFC Russia Cup Stage 1
Дата: 13.11.2010
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
ProFC Russia Cup Stage 1
13.11.2010
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Победа Омар Муртазалиев
0-3 -0
Событие: FC Bystriy Fights 2
Дата: 15.10.2010
Судья: Islam Dacayev
Метод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:10
FC Bystriy Fights 2
15.10.2010
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 3:10
Победа Джаватхан Джаватханов
0-3 -0
Событие: FC Bystriy Fights 1
Дата: 05.10.2010
Судья: Islam Dacayev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
FC Bystriy Fights 1
05.10.2010
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00