Судья: Nikolay SharipovМетод: KO (Knee)Раунд: 1Время: 2:12
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
17KO (Knee)Nikolay Sharipov12:12
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
16
Судья: Ashot AshughyanМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Ashot AshughyanDecision (Unanimous)35:00
15
Судья: Ashot AshughyanМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Ashot AshughyanDecision (Unanimous)25:00
14
Беслан Исаев
39-10-0
Победа
Беслан Исаев
vs
Судья: Nikolay SharipovМетод: KO (Head Kick)Раунд: 1Время: 2:14
Nikolay SharipovKO (Head Kick)12:14
13
Расул Эдиев
7-4-0
Победа
Расул Эдиев
vs
Семен Тирлья
9-15-0
Поражение
Семен Тирлья
Судья: Nikolay SharipovМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Nikolay SharipovDecision (Unanimous)25:00
12
Судья: Nikolay SharipovМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Nikolay SharipovDecision (Unanimous)25:00
11
Али Багов
29-11-0
Победа
Али Багов
vs
Расул Мансуров
4-5-0
Поражение
Расул Мансуров
Судья: Nikolay SharipovМетод: Submission (Triangle Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 1:04
Nikolay SharipovSubmission (Triangle Choke)11:04
10
Мухамед Коков
15-5-0
Победа
Мухамед Коков
vs
Ермек Тлаулов
16-7-0
Поражение
Ермек Тлаулов
Судья: Nikolay SharipovМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Nikolay SharipovDecision (Unanimous)25:00
9
Халид Юнусов
5-3-0
Победа
Халид Юнусов
vs
Maksatbek Uulu Ularbek
3-2-0
Поражение
Maksatbek Uulu Ularbek
Судья: Ashot AhsughyanМетод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 1Время: 2:42
Ashot AhsughyanKO (Punch)12:42
8
vs
Ержан Эстанов
15-9-1
Поражение
Ержан Эстанов
Судья: Ashot AhsughyanМетод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 1Время: 2:35
Ashot AhsughyanKO (Punch)12:35
7
vs
Vitaliy Kazakov
0-9-0
Поражение
Vitaliy Kazakov
Судья: Ashot AhsughyanМетод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 1:26
Ashot AhsughyanSubmission (Armbar)11:26
6
vs
Азиз Хайдаров
8-5-0
Поражение
Азиз Хайдаров
Судья: Nikolay SharipovМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Nikolay SharipovDecision (Unanimous)25:00
5
vs
Furkat Mursalimov
3-1-0
Поражение
Furkat Mursalimov
Судья: Nikolay SharipovМетод: Submission (Triangle Choke)Раунд: 2Время: 4:03
Nikolay SharipovSubmission (Triangle Choke)24:03
4
vs
Artur Sagoyan
0-1-0
Поражение
Artur Sagoyan
Судья: Nikolay SharipovМетод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 1:13
Nikolay SharipovSubmission (Armbar)11:13
3
vs
Ислам Селимов
5-1-0
Поражение
Ислам Селимов
Судья: Ashot AshughyanМетод: Submission (Anaconda Choke)Раунд: 2Время: 0:39
Ashot AshughyanSubmission (Anaconda Choke)20:39
2
vs
Alim Bakov
1-1-0
Поражение
Alim Bakov
Судья: Ashot AshughyanМетод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 2:16
Ashot AshughyanSubmission (Armbar)12:16
1
Заур Касумов
10-2-0
Победа
Заур Касумов
vs
Судья: Ashot AshughyanМетод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 0:58
Ashot AshughyanSubmission (Guillotine Choke)10:58