Семен Тирлья

Беларусь

Дата рождения: 07.10.1983

Возраст: 37 года

Рост: 172.72 см / 5'8"

Вес: 70.31 кг / 155 фунта

Весовая категория: Лёгкий вес / Lightweight

Побед

9

0 Нокаутом (0%)
1 Приемом (11%)
8 Решением (89%)
Поражений

15

6 Нокаутом (40%)
8 Приемом (53 %)
1 Решением (7%)
Результат
Соперник Событие Способ Раунд Время
Поражение Sebastian Kotwica
11-2 -0
Событие: PCF 15 Explosion
Дата: 16.12.2016
Судья: Matus Laincz
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:40
PCF 15 Explosion
16.12.2016
TKO (Punches) 1 4:40
Поражение Лукаш Ражевски
11-6 -0
Событие: XFS Night of Champions 9
Дата: 16.04.2016
Судья: Karol Matuszczak
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:39
XFS Night of Champions 9
16.04.2016
TKO (Punches) 1 0:39
Поражение Przemyslaw Zbiciak
5-3 -0
Дата: 05.12.2015
Судья: Pawel Kielek
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:51
Kaiser Fight Night 1 Warriors from the Land of a Thousand Lakes
05.12.2015
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 0:51
Поражение Мэриан Зайолковски
21-8 -1
Событие: PLMMA 59 / ACF 3 Legionowo
Дата: 23.10.2015
Судья: Karol Matuszczak
Метод: TKO (Punches and Elbows)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:01
PLMMA 59 / ACF 3 Legionowo
23.10.2015
TKO (Punches and Elbows) 1 2:01
Поражение Арби Шамаев
9-3 -0
Событие: WCA Fight Night
Дата: 25.09.2015
Судья: Marian Ziółkowski
Метод: Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:52
WCA Fight Night
25.09.2015
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 2:52
Поражение Камил Лебковский
18-10 -0
Событие: PLMMA 44 Biezun
Дата: 21.11.2014
Судья: Piotr Michalak
Метод: TKO (Arm Injury)
Раунд: 1
Время: 5:00
PLMMA 44 Biezun
21.11.2014
TKO (Arm Injury) 1 5:00
Победа Andzelis Airidas
0-1 -0
Событие: PLMMA 40 MMA Cup V
Дата: 18.10.2014
Судья: Piotr Michalak
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
PLMMA 40 MMA Cup V
18.10.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Азиз Пахрудинов
22-1 -1
Дата: 28.08.2014
Судья: Sergey Kasheev
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:19
Sochi Fighting Championship Malibu Cup
28.08.2014
TKO (Punches) 1 4:19
Поражение Mateusz Rebecki (Chinczyk)
12-1 -0
Событие: BA 6 Exped Cup
Дата: 07.06.2014
Судья: Bartosz Wegielnik
Метод: Submission (Heel Hook)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:35
BA 6 Exped Cup
07.06.2014
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 2:35
Поражение Беслан Афошагов
8-3 -1
Дата: 27.04.2014
Судья: Magomed Sultanakhmedov
Метод: Submission (Heel Hook)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:51
Bitva Gortsev Battle of Highlanders
27.04.2014
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 1:51
Поражение Расул Эдиев
7-4 -0
Дата: 06.04.2014
Судья: Nikolay Sharipov
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
Absolute Championship Berkut Grand Prix Berkut 5
06.04.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Поражение Акшин Бабаев
20-7 -0
Событие: OC Oplot Challenge 95
Дата: 11.01.2014
Судья: Andrey Kolovorotny
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:12
OC Oplot Challenge 95
11.01.2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:12
Победа Bohdan Golovatyl
3-4 -0
Событие: OC Oplot Challenge 89
Дата: 23.11.2013
Судья: Andrey Kolovorotny
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
OC Oplot Challenge 89
23.11.2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Khairullo Usmonov
2-3 -0
Событие: OC Oplot Challenge 77
Дата: 12.09.2013
Судья: Andrey Kolovorotny
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
OC Oplot Challenge 77
12.09.2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Виталий Барышников
9-9 -1
Событие: NC Neman Challenge
Дата: 01.06.2013
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
NC Neman Challenge
01.06.2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Макван Амирхани
16-4 -0
Событие: StandUpWar 3 Rising Stars
Дата: 27.10.2012
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:03
StandUpWar 3 Rising Stars
27.10.2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:03
Поражение Даниэль Вайхель
40-11 -0
Дата: 22.09.2012
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:40
RFC Respect Fighting Championship 8
22.09.2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:40
Победа Роман Слободян
0-1 -0
Событие: MMACoB 2012
Дата: 19.05.2012
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 3
MMACoB 2012
19.05.2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 0:00
Поражение Vadim Shagin
3-2 -0
Событие: CIS Cup
Дата: 06.04.2012
Метод: KO (Punch)
Раунд: 2
CIS Cup
06.04.2012
KO (Punch) 2 0:00
Победа Иван Гладкий
10-9 -0
Дата: 18.03.2012
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Belarus 15 Belarus Fighting Championship
18.03.2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Александр Козир
8-2 -0
Дата: 04.06.2011
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:57
M-1 Global M-1 Ukraine European Battle
04.06.2011
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:57
Победа Павел Михайлов
0-1 -0
Дата: 25.12.2010
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
M-1 Selection Belarus Finals
25.12.2010
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Победа Сергей Синкевич
8-7 -0
Дата: 25.12.2010
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
M-1 Selection Belarus Finals
25.12.2010
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Победа Сергей Синкевич
8-7 -0
Дата: 06.11.2010
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Selection Belarus Quarterfinals
06.11.2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00