Апти Бимарзаев

Беларусь

Дата рождения: 24.05.1992

Возраст: 30 лет

Рост: 175.26 см / 5'9"

Вес: 65.77 кг / 145 фунтов

Весовая категория: Полулёгкий вес / Featherweight

Побед

17

8 Нокаутом (47%)
1 Приемом (6%)
8 Решением (47%)
Поражений

2

0 Нокаутом (0%)
1 Приемом (50 %)
1 Решением (50%)
Результат
Соперник Событие Способ Раунд Время
Победа Турал Рагимов
20-6 -0
Дата: 26.03.2021
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ACA 120 Froes vs. Khasbulaev
26.03.2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Алексей Полпудников
29-6 -1
Дата: 21.02.2020
Судья: Lukasz Bosacki
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ACA 104 Goncharov vs. Vakhaev
21.02.2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Рамазан Кишев
15-3 -0
Событие: ACA 97 Krasnodar
Дата: 31.08.2019
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 1:24
ACA 97 Krasnodar
31.08.2019
TKO (Punches) 2 1:24
Победа Луис Паломино
26-17 -0
Событие: ACA 93 St. Petersburg
Дата: 16.03.2019
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ACA 93 St. Petersburg
16.03.2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Родриго Магальяеш
10-2 -1
Дата: 04.10.2018
Судья: Dejan Tesic
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
WFCA 53 Abdurahmanov vs. Abdulaev
04.10.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Джамал Магомедов
13-6 -0
Дата: 01.04.2018
Судья: Jakub Muller
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
WFCA 47 International Tournament
01.04.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Садык Рыскелди
7-3 -0
Событие: WFCA 43 Grozny Battle
Дата: 04.10.2017
Метод: KO (Knee)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:05
WFCA 43 Grozny Battle
04.10.2017
KO (Knee) 1 3:05
Победа Расул Магомедов
10-3 -0
Событие: WFCA 36 Grozny Battle
Дата: 29.04.2017
Судья: Armen Ananyan
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
WFCA 36 Grozny Battle
29.04.2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Ратмир Теуважуков
7-8 -0
Событие: WFCA 32 Grozny Battle
Дата: 19.11.2016
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 3:26
WFCA 32 Grozny Battle
19.11.2016
TKO (Punches) 2 3:26
Победа Marat Safarov
1-2 -0
Событие: WFCA 20 Grozny Battle
Дата: 14.05.2016
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: TKO (Retirement)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:20
WFCA 20 Grozny Battle
14.05.2016
TKO (Retirement) 1 3:20
Победа Rustam Aliev
6-4 -0
Событие: WFCA 11 Grozny Battle
Дата: 29.11.2015
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
WFCA 11 Grozny Battle
29.11.2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Победа Valery Gritsutin
12-8 -0
Событие: WFCA 5 Grozny Battle
Дата: 15.08.2015
Судья: Magomed Sultanahmedov
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
WFCA 5 Grozny Battle
15.08.2015
Decision (Split) 2 5:00
Победа Alan Hugaev
0-1 -0
Событие: WFCA 4 Benoy Battle
Дата: 14.06.2015
Судья: Viskhan Madaev
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:40
WFCA 4 Benoy Battle
14.06.2015
TKO (Punches) 1 0:40
Поражение Хаотян Ву
23-13 -2
Событие: Kunlun Fight 10 World Tour
Дата: 14.09.2014
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 2:09
Kunlun Fight 10 World Tour
14.09.2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:09
Победа Руслан Колодко
11-9 -0
Дата: 10.08.2014
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:40
Chinuk Minsk Tongkat Fight Show
10.08.2014
TKO (Punches) 1 2:40
Победа Владимир Савельев
5-2 -0
Дата: 05.10.2013
Метод: KO (Punch)
Раунд: 2
Время: 3:11
M-1 Belarus Bobruisk Challenge 2
05.10.2013
KO (Punch) 2 3:11
Поражение Михаил Одинцов
18-1 -0
Событие: MFB 3 Odintsov vs.Bimarzaev
Дата: 29.09.2013
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
MFB 3 Odintsov vs.Bimarzaev
29.09.2013
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Победа Артем Жуков
0-1 -0
Событие: NC Neman Challenge
Дата: 01.06.2013
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 3:15
NC Neman Challenge
01.06.2013
TKO (Punches) 2 3:15