Алексей Кунченко

Россия

Дата рождения: 02.05.1984

Возраст: 36 года

Рост: 172.72 см / 5'8"

Вес: 77.11 кг / 170 фунтов

Весовая категория: Полусредний вес / Welterweight

Побед

20

13 Нокаутом (65%)
1 Приемом (5%)
6 Решением (30%)
Поражений

1

0 Нокаутом (0%)
0 Приемом (0 %)
1 Решением (100%)
Результат
СоперникСобытиеСпособРаундВремя
ПоражениеЭлизеу Залески дос Сантос
21-6 -0
Событиие:UFC Fight Night
Дата:14.03.2020
Судья: Osiris Maia
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night
14.03.2020
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПоражениеГилберт Бернс
17-3 -0
Дата:10.08.2019
Судья: Keith Peterson
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 156 Shevchenko vs. Carmouche 2
10.08.2019
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаЮшин Оками
35-14 -0
Дата:01.12.2018
Судья: Neil Swailes
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 142 Dos Santos vs. Tuivasa
01.12.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаТиаго Алвес
23-15 -0
Дата:15.09.2018
Судья: Marc Goddard
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 136 Hunt vs. Oleynik
15.09.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаАлександр Бутенко
48-15 -3
Дата:30.03.2018
Судья: Lukasz Bosacki
Метод: TKO (Punches and Knees)
Раунд: 3
Время: 4:04
M-1 Challenge 90 Kunchenko vs. Butenko
30.03.2018
TKO (Punches and Knees) 34:04
ПобедаСергей Романов
16-3 -0
Дата:27.10.2017
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: KO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:35
M-1 Challenge 84 20 Years of MMA
27.10.2017
KO (Punches) 12:35
ПобедаМаксим Грабович
10-4 -0
Дата:03.03.2017
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 5
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 75 Shlemenko vs. Bradley
03.03.2017
Decision (Unanimous) 55:00
ПобедаМурад Абдулаев
18-4 -0
Дата:18.11.2016
Судья: Lukasz Bosacki
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 5
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 72 Kunchenko vs. Abdulaev 2
18.11.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 55:00
ПобедаЭдуардо Рамон
16-5 -0
Дата:10.09.2016
Судья: Marco Broersen
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 70 Kunchenko vs. Ramon
10.09.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаМурад Абдулаев
18-4 -0
Дата:08.04.2016
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 4
Время: 3:12
M-1 Challenge 65 Emeev vs. Falcao
08.04.2016
TKO (Punches) 43:12
ПобедаКарлос Алешандре Перейра
33-12 -1
Событиие:OMMAF Scythian Gold 2015
Дата:21.11.2015
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
OMMAF Scythian Gold 2015
21.11.2015
TKO (Punches) 10:00
ПобедаАлександр Рамос
10-3 -0
Дата:10.10.2015
Судья: Mika Sinkkonen
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:32
M-1 Challenge 62 Buchinger vs. Barnaoui
10.10.2015
TKO (Punches) 14:32
ПобедаРон Кеслар
11-9 -0
Событиие:League S-70 Plotforma 6th
Дата:29.08.2015
Судья: Valentin Tarasov
Метод: KO (Punch)
Раунд: 3
Время: 1:35
League S-70 Plotforma 6th
29.08.2015
KO (Punch) 31:35
ПобедаДез Паркер
9-9 -0
Дата:02.05.2015
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: KO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:55
M-1 Challenge 57 Battle in the Heart of the Continent
02.05.2015
KO (Punches) 12:55
ПобедаГригорий Кичигин
12-5 -0
Дата:17.12.2014
Судья: Mika Sinkkonen
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:33
M-1 Global / Absolute Championship Berkut M-1 Challenge 54 / ACB 12
17.12.2014
TKO (Punches) 12:33
ПобедаРонни Александр
12-6 -0
Событиие:OMMAF Scythian Gold 2014
Дата:18.10.2014
Судья: Alexander Ivanov
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
OMMAF Scythian Gold 2014
18.10.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаАдил Боранбаев
16-6 -1
Событиие:League S-70 Plotforma 5th
Дата:09.08.2014
Судья: Valentin Tarasov
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:46
League S-70 Plotforma 5th
09.08.2014
TKO (Punches) 24:46
ПобедаФелипе Сальвадор Нсуе Айиугоно
12-22 -0
Дата:11.07.2014
Судья: Gennady Zuev
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:05
Fight Nights Battle of Moscow 16
11.07.2014
TKO (Punches) 24:05
ПобедаAnatoly Safronov
25-34 -0
Дата:04.04.2014
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: TKO (Retirement)
Раунд: 3
Время: 2:00
M-1 Global M-1 Challenge 47
04.04.2014
TKO (Retirement) 32:00
ПобедаГеннадий Ковалев
16-7 -0
Дата:08.03.2014
Судья: Dmitry Sazonov
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:13
FEFoMP International Tournament of Pankration
08.03.2014
TKO (Punches) 24:13
ПобедаЯни Ридасмаа
8-7 -1
Событиие:TFN Tyumen Fight Night
Дата:04.08.2013
Метод: TKO (Corner Stoppage)
Раунд: 2
TFN Tyumen Fight Night
04.08.2013
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 20:00
ПоражениеКамал Магомедов
8-0 -0
Дата:03.06.2013
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:42
Russian MMA Union Russian MMA Championship
03.06.2013
TKO (Punches) 11:42
ПобедаГасан Мамедов
0-1 -0
Событиие:ND Nord Desant
Дата:11.05.2013
Судья: Murat Dibirov
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 3:43
ND Nord Desant
11.05.2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 23:43