Ярослав Амосов

Украина

Прозвище: Dynamo

Дата рождения: 09.09.1993

Возраст: 26 лет

Рост: 180.34 см / 5'11"

Вес: 77.11 кг / 170 фунтов

Весовая категория: Полусредний вес / Welterweight

Побед

22

8 Нокаутом (36%)
10 Приемом (45%)
4 Решением (18%)
Поражений

0

0 Нокаутом (0%)
0 Приемом (0 %)
0 Решением (0%)
Результат
СоперникСобытиеСпособРаундВремя
нет данныхЭд Рут
8-1 -0
Дата:21.02.2020
Bellator 239 Ruth vs. Amosov
21.02.2020
00:00
ПобедаДэвид Рикелс
21-6 -0
Дата:24.08.2019
Судья: Keith Peterson
Метод: Submission (Brabo Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:05
Bellator 225 Mitrione vs. Kharitonov 2
24.08.2019
Submission (Brabo Choke) 24:05
ПобедаЭрик Сильва
20-10 -0
Дата:16.02.2019
Судья: Yves Lavigne
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Bellator 216 MVP vs. Daley
16.02.2019
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаДжеральд Харрис
26-8 -1
Дата:13.07.2018
Судья: Michael Bell
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Bellator 202 Budd vs. Nogueira
13.07.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаНатан Оливейра
5-3 -0
Дата:18.08.2017
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: Submission (Anaconda Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:20
Tech-Krep FC Prime Selection 17
18.08.2017
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 13:20
ПобедаДиого Кавальканти
8-4 -0
Дата:18.03.2017
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: Submission (North-South Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:48
Tech-Krep FC Prime Selection 12
18.03.2017
Submission (North-South Choke) 14:48
ПобедаРоберто Солдич
17-3 -0
Дата:18.06.2016
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Tech-Krep FC Prime Selection 8
18.06.2016
Decision (Split) 35:00
ПобедаХасанбек Абдулаев
1-2 -0
Дата:03.03.2016
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 2:47
Tech-Krep FC Southern Front 3
03.03.2016
TKO (Punches) 22:47
ПобедаМаксим Коновалов
12-4 -0
Дата:12.02.2016
Судья: Alexander Peremyshlev
Метод: Submission (Anaconda Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:34
Tech-Krep FC Battle in Siberia
12.02.2016
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 12:34
ПобедаИслам Берзегов
0-3 -0
Дата:09.10.2015
Судья: Andrey Kovalev
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:27
Tech-Krep FC Prime Selection 7
09.10.2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 11:27
ПобедаДиего Гонсалес
20-14 -0
Дата:24.07.2015
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: KO (Punch)
Раунд: 2
Время: 2:38
Tech-Krep FC Prime Selection 4: Grandmasters
24.07.2015
KO (Punch) 22:38
ПобедаРавиль Рисаев
0-6 -0
Дата:03.04.2015
Судья: Vladimir Kasheev
Метод: Submission (North-South Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:27
Tech-Krep FC Ermak Prime Challenge
03.04.2015
Submission (North-South Choke) 11:27
ПобедаАвтандил Гачечиладзе
0-2 -0
Событиие:ECSF Steel Warriors
Дата:05.03.2015
Судья: Aleksander Melnichenko
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 2
Время: 1:45
ECSF Steel Warriors
05.03.2015
Submission (Armbar) 21:45
ПобедаОлег Оленичев
14-6 -0
Дата:12.12.2014
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Tech-Krep FC Battle of Heroes
12.12.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаБорис Селанов
2-1 -0
Событиие:GEFC Mega Fight
Дата:22.11.2014
Судья: Aleksander Melnichenko
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:40
GEFC Mega Fight
22.11.2014
TKO (Punches) 13:40
ПобедаАйдин Айхан
0-1 -0
Событиие:ECSF Ukraine vs. Turkey
Дата:18.09.2014
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:40
ECSF Ukraine vs. Turkey
18.09.2014
TKO (Punches) 11:40
ПобедаАлексей Нимирович
2-2 -0
Событиие:CSFU Voshod Open Cup
Дата:26.07.2014
Судья: Aleksander Melnichenko
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:40
CSFU Voshod Open Cup
26.07.2014
TKO (Punches) 12:40
ПобедаАндрей Шалавай
0-2 -0
Событиие:CSFU Voshod Open Cup
Дата:26.07.2014
Судья: Aleksander Melnichenko
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:10
CSFU Voshod Open Cup
26.07.2014
TKO (Punches) 13:10
ПобедаВалерий Шпак
1-7 -0
Событиие:GEFC Warriors Empire
Дата:08.12.2013
Судья: Aleksandr Melnichenko
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:50
GEFC Warriors Empire
08.12.2013
Submission (Armbar) 12:50
ПобедаВадим Сандульский
8-4 -0
Событиие:League S-70 Plotforma 4th
Дата:17.08.2013
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 3
Время: 3:03
League S-70 Plotforma 4th
17.08.2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 33:03
ПобедаВиталий Маторника
0-4 -0
Событиие:CSFU MMA Kiev Cup 2
Дата:02.04.2013
Судья: Aleksander Melnichenko
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:47
CSFU MMA Kiev Cup 2
02.04.2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 14:47
ПобедаАртем Кула
3-5 -0
Событиие:ECSF Battle of Bessarabia
Дата:24.03.2013
Судья: Roman Curkanu
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 1:36
ECSF Battle of Bessarabia
24.03.2013
TKO (Punches) 21:36
ПобедаВиталий Майстренко
0-2 -0
Событиие:CSFU MMA Kiev Cup
Дата:14.06.2012
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:49
CSFU MMA Kiev Cup
14.06.2012
TKO (Punches) 14:49