Кшиштоф Йотко

Польша

Дата рождения: 19.08.1989

Возраст: 32 год

Рост: 185.42 см / 6'1"

Вес: 83.91 кг / 184 фунта

Весовая категория: Средний вес / Middleweight

Побед

23

6 Нокаутом (26%)
1 Приемом (4%)
16 Решением (70%)
Поражений

5

2 Нокаутом (40%)
1 Приемом (20 %)
2 Решением (40%)
Результат
Соперник Событие Способ Раунд Время
Победа Миша Циркунов
15-7 -0
Событие: UFC Fight Night Sept. 25
Дата: 02.10.2021
Судья: Herb Dean
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night Sept. 25
02.10.2021
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Победа Марк-Андре Баррио
13-4 -0
Событие: UFC 240 Holloway vs. Edgar
Дата: 27.07.2019
Судья: Herb Dean
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC 240 Holloway vs. Edgar
27.07.2019
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Победа Ален Амедовски
8-2 -0
Дата: 20.04.2019
Судья: Herb Dean
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 149 Overeem vs. Oleynik
20.04.2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Брэд Таварес
19-6 -0
Дата: 14.04.2018
Судья: Al Guinee
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 3
Время: 2:16
UFC on Fox 29 Poirier vs. Gaethje
14.04.2018
TKO (Punches) 3 2:16
Поражение Юрайа Холл
17-9 -0
Дата: 16.09.2017
Судья: Rob Hinds
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 2:25
UFC Fight Night 116 Rockhold vs. Branch
16.09.2017
TKO (Punches) 2 2:25
Поражение Дэвид Брэнч
22-7 -0
Дата: 13.05.2017
Судья: Don Turnage
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC 211 Miocic vs. Dos Santos 2
13.05.2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Победа Тэлес Лейтес
28-9 -0
Дата: 19.11.2016
Судья: Mario Yamasaki
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 100 Bader vs. Nogueira 2
19.11.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Тамдэн МакКрори
14-5 -0
Дата: 18.06.2016
Судья: Yves Lavigne
Метод: KO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:59
UFC Fight Night 89 MacDonald vs. Thompson
18.06.2016
KO (Punches) 1 0:59
Победа Брэд Скотт
11-6 -0
Дата: 27.02.2016
Судья: Herb Dean
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 84 Silva vs. Bisping
27.02.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Scott Askham
19-4 -0
Дата: 24.10.2015
Судья: Kevin Sataki
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 76 Holohan vs. Smolka
24.10.2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Победа Тор Троенг
16-7 -1
Дата: 04.10.2014
Судья: Grant Waterman
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 53 Nelson vs. Story
04.10.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Магнус Седенблад
14-5 -0
Дата: 31.05.2014
Судья: Wolf Menninger
Метод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:59
UFC Fight Night 41 Munoz vs. Mousasi
31.05.2014
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 4:59
Победа Бруно Сантос
18-4 -1
Дата: 07.12.2013
Судья: John Sharp
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 33 Hunt vs. Bigfoot
07.12.2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Боян Величкович
17-10 -2
Событие: MMAA MMA Attack 3
Дата: 27.04.2013
Судья: Marco Broersen
Метод: Decision (Majority)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
MMAA MMA Attack 3
27.04.2013
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Победа Мартин Завада
29-15 -1
Событие: FNM 5 Fight Night Merseburg
Дата: 08.09.2012
Судья: Christian Schwäblein
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
FNM 5 Fight Night Merseburg
08.09.2012
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Победа Фабиан Лоюк
2-3 -0
Событие: FNM 5 Fight Night Merseburg
Дата: 08.09.2012
Судья: Christian Schwäblein
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 1:12
FNM 5 Fight Night Merseburg
08.09.2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:12
Победа Дамир Хадзович
13-6 -0
Событие: MMAA MMA Attack 2
Дата: 27.04.2012
Судья: John McCarthy
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
MMAA MMA Attack 2
27.04.2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Томаш Кондрачук
12-8 -0
Событие: XFS Night of Champions 3
Дата: 04.02.2012
Судья: Krzysztof Kulak
Метод: TKO (Submission to Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:08
XFS Night of Champions 3
04.02.2012
TKO (Submission to Punches) 2 4:08
Победа Кшиштоф Сэдеки
3-2 -0
Событие: PF Pro Fight 6
Дата: 04.06.2011
Судья: Rafal Szymanski
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
PF Pro Fight 6
04.06.2011
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Михал Латка
0-1 -0
Событие: FCK Koszalin
Дата: 14.05.2011
Судья: Pawel Grzadzielski
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:09
FCK Koszalin
14.05.2011
TKO (Punches) 1 3:09
Победа Оскар Слепоронский
3-7 -0
Событие: CFN Chelm Fight Night
Дата: 09.04.2011
Судья: Slawomir Cypel
Метод: TKO (Doctor Stoppage)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:09
CFN Chelm Fight Night
09.04.2011
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 4:09
Победа Прземыслав Трусзевский
0-2 -0
Событие: ZSSC Martial Arts Night 4
Дата: 26.02.2011
Судья: Slawomir Cypel
Метод: TKO (Doctor Stoppage)
Раунд: 2
ZSSC Martial Arts Night 4
26.02.2011
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 0:00
Победа Lukasz Nikolajczyk
1-3 -0
Событие: ZSSC Martial Arts Night 4
Дата: 26.02.2011
Судья: Slawomir Cypel
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
ZSSC Martial Arts Night 4
26.02.2011
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Победа Шамиль Илясов
4-2 -0
Событие: ZSSC Martial Arts Night 4
Дата: 26.02.2011
Судья: Slawomir Cypel
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
ZSSC Martial Arts Night 4
26.02.2011
TKO (Punches) 1 0:00
Победа Мацей Броварский
14-9 -0
Событие: Black Dragon Fight Show
Дата: 20.11.2010
Судья: Szymon Bonkowski
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
Black Dragon Fight Show
20.11.2010
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Победа Роберт Бэлики
3-2 -0
Событие: PF Pro Fight 5
Дата: 18.06.2010
Судья: Krzysztof Kulak
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
PF Pro Fight 5
18.06.2010
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Поражение Роберт Браздо
0-0 -0
Событие: MX Maximus 1
Дата: 09.05.2009
Метод: KO (Knee)
Раунд: 1
MX Maximus 1
09.05.2009
KO (Knee) 1 0:00