Дастин Порье
25-6-0
Победа
Дастин Порье
vs
Джастин Гэтжи
21-2-0
Поражение
Джастин Гэтжи
Судья: Herb DeanМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 4Время: 0:33
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
14TKO (Punches)Herb Dean40:33
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
13
vs
Карлос Кондит
30-13-0
Поражение
Карлос Кондит
Судья: Chris TognoniМетод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)Раунд: 2Время: 3:17
Chris TognoniSubmission (Guillotine Choke)23:17
12
vs
Марвин Веттори
14-4-1
Поражение
Марвин Веттори
Судья: Herb DeanМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Herb DeanDecision (Split)35:00
11
vs
Кортни Кейси
8-7-0
Поражение
Кортни Кейси
Судья: Chris TognoniМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Chris TognoniDecision (Split)35:00
10
vs
Тим Боеч
21-13-0
Поражение
Тим Боеч
Судья: Herb DeanМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 4:28
Herb DeanSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)14:28
9
vs
Рики Рэйни
13-6-0
Поражение
Рики Рэйни
Судья: Chris TognoniМетод: KO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 4:12
Chris TognoniKO (Punches)24:12
8
Джон Морага
19-7-0
Победа
Джон Морага
vs
Вилсон Хейс
23-10-0
Поражение
Вилсон Хейс
Судья: Nick JonesМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Nick JonesDecision (Unanimous)35:00
7
Брэд Таварес
17-6-0
Победа
Брэд Таварес
vs
Кшиштоф Йотко
21-4-0
Поражение
Кшиштоф Йотко
Судья: Al GuineeМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 3Время: 2:16
Al GuineeTKO (Punches)32:16
6
Гилберт Бернс
17-3-0
Победа
Гилберт Бернс
vs
Дэн Морет
14-6-0
Поражение
Дэн Морет
Судья: Nick JonesМетод: KO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 0:59
Nick JonesKO (Punches)20:59
5
Лорен Мюллер
5-3-0
Победа
Лорен Мюллер
vs
Шэна Добсон
3-3-0
Поражение
Шэна Добсон
Судья: Al GuineeМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Al GuineeDecision (Unanimous)35:00
4
Юшин Оками
35-14-0
Победа
Юшин Оками
vs
Диего Лима
15-7-0
Поражение
Диего Лима
Судья: Nick JonesМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Nick JonesDecision (Unanimous)35:00
3
Адам Вижорек
10-2-0
Победа
Адам Вижорек
vs
Аржан Буллар
10-1-0
Поражение
Аржан Буллар
Судья: Al GuineeМетод: Submission (Omoplata)Раунд: 2Время: 1:59
Al GuineeSubmission (Omoplata)21:59
2
vs
Мэтт Лопес
10-4-0
Поражение
Мэтт Лопес
Судья: Nick JonesМетод: TKO (Knee and Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 3:42
Nick JonesTKO (Knee and Punches)23:42
1
Люк Сандерс
13-3-0
Победа
Люк Сандерс
vs
Патрик Уильямс
8-6-0
Поражение
Патрик Уильямс
Судья: Al GuineeМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Al GuineeDecision (Unanimous)35:00