Иван Андрущенко

Молдова

Дата рождения: 20.02.1996

Возраст: 25 лет

Рост: 167.64 см / 5'6"

Вес: 61.23 кг / 134 фунт

Весовая категория: Легчайший вес / Bantamweight

Побед

12

2 Нокаутом (17%)
5 Приемом (42%)
5 Решением (42%)
Поражений

12

1 Нокаутом (8%)
3 Приемом (25 %)
8 Решением (67%)
Ничьих

1

Результат
Соперник Событие Способ Раунд Время
Поражение Мехман Мамедов
3-3 -0
Событие: EFC Eagles Elimination
Дата: 26.10.2019
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
EFC Eagles Elimination
26.10.2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Evgeny Manko
7-5 -0
Дата: 16.02.2019
Судья: Mariusz Domasat
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Eagles FC 11 Eagles Fighting Championship 11
16.02.2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Ничья Francisco Javier Asprilla
11-13 -1
Дата: 27.10.2018
Судья: Volodymyr Shemarov
Метод: Draw (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
WWFC Road To WWFC 17: Mykolaiv
27.10.2018
Draw (Split) 3 5:00
Поражение Denis Bondar
11-1 -0
Дата: 29.09.2018
Судья: Nikolay Burlya
Метод: Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 3
Время: 3:48
WWFC 12 World Warriors Fighting Championship 12
29.09.2018
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 3 3:48
Победа Vitaliy Kazakov
0-9 -0
Дата: 26.05.2018
Судья: Artem Tanshyn
Метод: TKO
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:35
WWFC Road to WWFC 13: Mykolaiv
26.05.2018
TKO 1 0:35
Поражение Богдан Барбу
16-12 -0
Дата: 10.02.2018
Судья: Denis Pocatilov
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Eagles FC 8 Eagles Fighting Championship 8
10.02.2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Поражение Жуман Жумабеков
9-4 -0
Событие: FNG Fight Nights Global 80
Дата: 26.11.2017
Судья: Maxim Protasov
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
FNG Fight Nights Global 80
26.11.2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Elisson Goncalvez (Baiano)
9-8 -0
Дата: 19.10.2017
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:05
Knock-Out MMA KNO World Tour 2
19.10.2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:05
Поражение Азам Гафуров
12-1 -0
Событие: ACB 68 Young Eagles 21
Дата: 26.08.2017
Судья: Herb Dean
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ACB 68 Young Eagles 21
26.08.2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Шухрат Хакимов
6-7 -0
Событие: FNG Fight Nights Global 67
Дата: 25.05.2017
Судья: Vladimir Kasheev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
FNG Fight Nights Global 67
25.05.2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Александр Крупенкин
3-14 -0
Событие: ProFC Ukraine Brave Hearts
Дата: 08.04.2017
Судья: Igor Konvisher
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 3:34
ProFC Ukraine Brave Hearts
08.04.2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:34
Победа Oleg Mykhayliv
7-7 -0
Событие: MMAPU MMA Pro Ukraine 9
Дата: 12.03.2017
Судья: Konstantin Chaban
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:21
MMAPU MMA Pro Ukraine 9
12.03.2017
Submission (Armbar) 2 4:21
Поражение Жалгас Жумагулов
13-5 -0
Событие: EFN Fight Nights Global 55
Дата: 22.11.2016
Судья: Gennady Zuev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
EFN Fight Nights Global 55
22.11.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Шамиль Ирасханов
7-2 -0
Событие: WFCA 22 Grand Prix Akhmat
Дата: 22.05.2016
Метод: TKO (Leg Injury)
Раунд: 1
WFCA 22 Grand Prix Akhmat
22.05.2016
TKO (Leg Injury) 1 0:00
Победа Тарас Грицкив
19-8 -0
Событие: RFP West Fight 20
Дата: 22.04.2016
Судья: Alexey Oleinik
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
RFP West Fight 20
22.04.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Mark Mostovik
0-2 -0
Событие: ECSF Mix Fight Promo 5
Дата: 27.02.2016
Судья: Igor Konvisher
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 3:02
ECSF Mix Fight Promo 5
27.02.2016
TKO (Punches) 2 3:02
Победа Stanislav Botnar
0-1 -0
Событие: ECSF Iron Fist 4
Дата: 13.12.2015
Судья: Igor Konvisher
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:24
ECSF Iron Fist 4
13.12.2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:24
Поражение Имран Букуев
11-1 -0
Событие: WFCA 11 Grozny Battle
Дата: 29.11.2015
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
WFCA 11 Grozny Battle
29.11.2015
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Поражение Тагир Уланбеков
10-1 -0
Дата: 30.05.2015
Метод: Decision
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
Fight Star Battle on the Volga
30.05.2015
Decision 2 5:00
Победа Arslan Nurlaev
4-4 -0
Событие: ECSF Good Warriors
Дата: 04.04.2015
Судья: Igor Konvisher
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:52
ECSF Good Warriors
04.04.2015
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 1:52
Поражение Аскер Барагунов
9-4 -2
Дата: 21.03.2015
Судья: Ivan Zavtone
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:47
ACB 15 Grand Prix Berkut 2015 Stage 2
21.03.2015
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 1:47
Поражение Расул Албасханов
11-4 -0
Событие: ACB 13 Poland
Дата: 31.01.2015
Судья: Piotr Michalak
Метод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 2:46
ACB 13 Poland
31.01.2015
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 2:46
Победа Dmitry Yakovyna
0-1 -0
Событие: ECSF Iron Fist 2
Дата: 13.12.2014
Судья: Igor Konvisher
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ECSF Iron Fist 2
13.12.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Александр Крупенкин
3-14 -0
Событие: ECSF Iron Fist 1
Дата: 08.11.2014
Судья: Igor Konvisher
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ECSF Iron Fist 1
08.11.2014
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Победа Andrey Kucherenko
1-1 -0
Событие: ECSF Mixfight Promo 2
Дата: 19.07.2014
Судья: Igor Konvisher
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
ECSF Mixfight Promo 2
19.07.2014
Decision (Split) 2 5:00