Гасан Умалатов

Россия

Прозвище: Cobra

Дата рождения: 03.11.1983

Возраст: 37 года

Рост: 180.34 см / 5'11"

Вес: 82.1 кг / 181 фунт

Весовая категория: Средний вес / Middleweight

Побед

18

4 Нокаутом (22%)
7 Приемом (39%)
7 Решением (39%)
Поражений

5

0 Нокаутом (0%)
1 Приемом (20 %)
4 Решением (80%)
Ничьих

3

Результат
Соперник Событие Способ Раунд Время
Ничья Абусупиян Магомедов
23-4 -1
Дата: 20.10.2018
Судья: Mario Yamasaki
Метод: Draw (Majority)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
Professional Fighters League PFL 10: 2018 Season PFL Playoffs 3
20.10.2018
Draw (Majority) 2 5:00
Победа Эд Гордон
8-7 -0
Дата: 16.08.2018
Судья: Gasper Oliver
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Professional Fighters League PFL 6: 2018 Regular Season
16.08.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Джон Ховард
28-16 -1
Дата: 05.07.2018
Судья: Mario Yamasaki
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 2:59
Professional Fighters League PFL 3: 2018 Regular Season
05.07.2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:59
Победа Делсон Хелено
30-10 -0
Событие: FNG Fight Nights Global 66
Дата: 21.05.2017
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:31
FNG Fight Nights Global 66
21.05.2017
TKO (Punches) 1 4:31
Победа Сельсо Рикардо да Сильва
13-7 -0
Дата: 04.03.2017
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:33
OFS 11 Octagon Fighting Sensation 11
04.03.2017
TKO (Punches) 1 1:33
Поражение Вискарди Андраде
22-9 -0
Дата: 07.11.2015
Судья: Eduardo Herdy
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 77 Belfort vs. Henderson 3
07.11.2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Кахал Пендред
17-4 -1
Дата: 04.10.2014
Судья: Marc Goddard
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC Fight Night 53 Nelson vs. Story
04.10.2014
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Победа Пауло Тиаго
19-10 -0
Дата: 31.05.2014
Судья: Wernei Cardoso
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC The Ultimate Fighter Brazil 3 Finale
31.05.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Нил Магни
24-8 -0
Событие: UFC 169 Barao vs. Faber 2
Дата: 01.02.2014
Судья: Gasper Oliver
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC 169 Barao vs. Faber 2
01.02.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Грегор Херб
15-9 -0
Дата: 20.06.2013
Судья: Benny Rogmans
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
Fight Nights Battle of Moscow 12
20.06.2013
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Ничья Айгун Ахмедов
19-1 -1
Дата: 28.06.2012
Метод: Draw (Majority)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
DFC Dictator Fighting Championship 1
28.06.2012
Draw (Majority) 2 5:00
Победа Андрей Дряпко
2-4 -0
Событие: CIS Cup
Дата: 06.04.2012
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselov
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 2:00
CIS Cup
06.04.2012
TKO (Punches) 2 2:00
Победа Алимджон Шадманов
3-5 -0
Событие: CIS Cup
Дата: 06.04.2012
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselov
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:55
CIS Cup
06.04.2012
Submission (Armbar) 2 4:55
Победа Anatoly Safronov
25-35 -0
Дата: 23.03.2012
Метод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:53
United Glory 15 2012 Glory World Series
23.03.2012
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:53
Победа Станислав Молодцов
10-8 -1
Дата: 07.07.2011
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
Fight Nights Battle of Moscow 4
07.07.2011
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Победа Лухум Хулелидзе
0-3 -0
Событие: ProFC Union Nation Cup 13
Дата: 13.02.2011
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:00
ProFC Union Nation Cup 13
13.02.2011
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 1:00
Победа Арсен Магомедов
1-2 -0
Дата: 22.01.2011
Метод: Submission (Heel Hook)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:10
IM 1 Team Saint Petersburg vs. Team France
22.01.2011
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 1:10
Победа Аскер Унежев
1-2 -0
Событие: ProFC Union Nation Cup 11
Дата: 25.12.2010
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:35
ProFC Union Nation Cup 11
25.12.2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:35
Поражение Алексей Беляев
13-9 -0
Дата: 26.02.2010
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselov
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Selection 2010 Eastern Europe Round 1
26.02.2010
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Победа Мурад Магомедов
6-6 -0
Дата: 03.10.2009
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 2009 Selections 7
03.10.2009
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Победа Ахмед Гусейнов
1-3 -0
Дата: 14.11.2008
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
Global Battle Legion Rostov-on-Don vs. Perm
14.11.2008
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Ничья Геннадий Зуев
3-0 -1
Дата: 06.11.2008
Судья: Valentin Tarasov
Метод: Draw (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
VHTHFF Russian Mix Fight Championship 2008
06.11.2008
Draw (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Победа Артур Авакян
2-8 -0
Дата: 06.11.2008
Судья: Valentin Tarasov
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:19
VHTHFF Russian Mix Fight Championship 2008
06.11.2008
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:19
Победа Беслан Исаев
39-10 -0
Дата: 06.11.2008
Судья: Valentin Tarasov
Метод: KO (Punch)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:10
VHTHFF Russian Mix Fight Championship 2008
06.11.2008
KO (Punch) 1 4:10
Победа Анатолий Лавров
1-5 -0
Дата: 25.04.2008
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 1
Время: 10:00
Perm Regional MMA Federation MMA Professional Cup
25.04.2008
Decision (Unanimous) 1 10:00
Победа Сергей Наумов
4-6 -0
Дата: 25.04.2008
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:58
Perm Regional MMA Federation MMA Professional Cup
25.04.2008
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:58