Юджи Сакураги
16-25-2
Победа
Юджи Сакураги
vs
Санай Кикута
31-9-3
Поражение
Санай Кикута
Метод: KO (Knee and Soccer Kick)Раунд: 1Время: 0:35
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
15KO (Knee and Soccer Kick)10:35
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
14
Метод: Draw (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Draw (Unanimous)35:00
13
Кеичиро Ямамия
45-35-10
Победа
Кеичиро Ямамия
vs
Кеничи Ямамото
5-12-2
Поражение
Кеничи Ямамото
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)25:00
12
Джонг Ван Ким
13-22-0
Победа
Джонг Ван Ким
vs
Йошихиса Ямамото
11-21-1
Поражение
Йошихиса Ямамото
Метод: KO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 0:15
KO (Punches)10:15
11
Rambaa Somdet
13-3-0
Победа
Rambaa Somdet
vs
Такая Эйзуми
15-18-3
Поражение
Такая Эйзуми
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)25:00
10
Еиджи Ишикава
31-24-3
Победа
Еиджи Ишикава
vs
Дэйджиро Мацуи
12-30-7
Поражение
Дэйджиро Мацуи
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)25:00
9
vs
Hiroshi Kosakai
2-5-0
Поражение
Hiroshi Kosakai
Метод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 1:38
TKO (Punches)11:38
8
Лигер Нарит
2-12-1
Победа
Лигер Нарит
vs
Юки Ямамото
10-8-4
Поражение
Юки Ямамото
Метод: KO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 3:40
KO (Punches)13:40
7
Shotaro Kanada
8-2-0
Победа
Shotaro Kanada
vs
Yasufumi Suzaki
4-5-3
Поражение
Yasufumi Suzaki
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)25:00
6
Такаши Соя
11-4-1
Победа
Такаши Соя
vs
Харуки Накаяма
10-11-3
Поражение
Харуки Накаяма
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)25:00
5
Сота Коджима
18-7-4
Победа
Сота Коджима
vs
Кадзуки Итая
7-10-6
Поражение
Кадзуки Итая
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)25:00
4
Кай Шимизу
5-3-2
Победа
Кай Шимизу
vs
Рио Исеки
12-15-4
Поражение
Рио Исеки
Метод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 4:53
TKO (Punches)14:53
3
Хикару Хасуми
9-10-1
Победа
Хикару Хасуми
vs
Ryota Masuda
8-8-2
Поражение
Ryota Masuda
Метод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 0:15
TKO (Punches)10:15
2
Tatsuya Karasawa
2-2-0
Победа
Tatsuya Karasawa
vs
Шуя Arimura
11-10-2
Поражение
Шуя Arimura
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)25:00
1
Ацуши Сакай
1-0-0
Победа
Ацуши Сакай
vs
Юкинори Аказава
1-4-0
Поражение
Юкинори Аказава
Метод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 1Время: 1:39
KO (Punch)11:39