Лука Поклит
6-1-0
Победа
Лука Поклит
vs
Сергей Барбероше
9-14-0
Поражение
Сергей Барбероше
Судья: Ivan ZavtoneМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
12Decision (Unanimous)Ivan Zavtone35:00
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
11
vs
Ravshanhon Husanov
1-2-0
Поражение
Ravshanhon Husanov
Судья: Ivan ZavtoneМетод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 1:37
Ivan ZavtoneTKO11:37
10
Михаил Сырбу
14-7-0
Победа
Михаил Сырбу
vs
Судья: Ivan ZavtoneМетод: SubmissionРаунд: 3Время: 3:33
Ivan ZavtoneSubmission33:33
9
Богдан Барбу
16-12-0
Победа
Богдан Барбу
vs
Kumyshev Imran
2-2-0
Поражение
Kumyshev Imran
Судья: Ivan ZavtoneМетод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 3:32
Ivan ZavtoneTKO13:32
8
vs
Nicolae Scorokhod
3-4-0
Поражение
Nicolae Scorokhod
Судья: Ivan ZavtoneМетод: SubmissionРаунд: 2Время: 4:54
Ivan ZavtoneSubmission24:54
7
Catalin Casaru
6-0-0
Победа
Catalin Casaru
vs
Михаил Бондарь
2-4-0
Поражение
Михаил Бондарь
Судья: Ivan ZavtoneМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Ivan ZavtoneDecision (Unanimous)35:00
6
vs
Radu Mihaita
1-13-0
Поражение
Radu Mihaita
Судья: Denis PocatilovМетод: SubmissionРаунд: 1Время: 2:43
Denis PocatilovSubmission12:43
5
Gheorghe Lupu
5-5-0
Победа
Gheorghe Lupu
vs
Maxim Rzheuski
0-3-0
Поражение
Maxim Rzheuski
Судья: Denis PocatilovМетод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 1:41
Denis PocatilovTKO11:41
4
Vasile Suprovici
3-3-0
Победа
Vasile Suprovici
vs
Tarik Lamaghali
0-1-0
Поражение
Tarik Lamaghali
Судья: Denis PocatilovМетод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 2:30
Denis PocatilovTKO12:30
3
Иван Жвирбля
7-6-0
Победа
Иван Жвирбля
vs
Oleg Krachun
2-5-0
Поражение
Oleg Krachun
Судья: Denis PocatilovМетод: TKOРаунд: 2Время: 4:39
Denis PocatilovTKO24:39
2
vs
Bostan Dumitru
3-2-0
Поражение
Bostan Dumitru
Судья: Denis PocatilovМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Denis PocatilovDecision (Unanimous)35:00
1
Dumitru Ciobanu
1-0-0
Победа
Dumitru Ciobanu
vs
Nicolae Mezdrea
0-2-0
Поражение
Nicolae Mezdrea
Судья: Denis PocatilovМетод: SubmissionРаунд: 2Время: 2:31
Denis PocatilovSubmission22:31