Сатоко Шинаши
38-4-2
Победа
Сатоко Шинаши
vs
Yuki Furutachi
0-1-0
Поражение
Yuki Furutachi
Метод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 1:28
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
14Submission (Armbar)11:28
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
13
Акихико Мори
9-9-1
Победа
Акихико Мори
vs
Kaze Kaze
0-2-0
Поражение
Kaze Kaze
Метод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 3:01
TKO (Punches)13:01
12
vs
Yoshitaka Ideta
4-4-3
Поражение
Yoshitaka Ideta
Метод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 1:49
TKO (Punches)11:49
11
Чикара Сато
5-5-3
Победа
Чикара Сато
vs
Наездник Яно
1-2-0
Поражение
Наездник Яно
Метод: Submission (Toe Hold)Раунд: 1Время: 2:53
Submission (Toe Hold)12:53
10
Юта Накамура
18-23-3
Победа
Юта Накамура
vs
Kazutaka Takeshima
0-2-0
Поражение
Kazutaka Takeshima
Метод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 2:44
TKO (Punches)22:44
9
Masaki Sakurazawa
1-2-0
Победа
Masaki Sakurazawa
vs
Тайши Икэда
0-2-0
Поражение
Тайши Икэда
Метод: Submission (Flying Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 4:13
Submission (Flying Armbar)14:13
8
vs
Yusuke Horimoto
2-6-2
Ничья
Yusuke Horimoto
Метод: DrawРаунд: 2Время: 5:00
Draw25:00
7
Akitoshi Mori
1-0-1
Победа
Akitoshi Mori
vs
Mitsuya Kishimoto
0-1-0
Поражение
Mitsuya Kishimoto
Метод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 3:12
Submission (Armbar)13:12
6
vs
Tomohoro Otsuyama
0-1-0
Поражение
Tomohoro Otsuyama
Метод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 3:27
TKO (Punches)13:27
5
Takahiro Sonoda
1-0-0
Победа
Takahiro Sonoda
vs
Yasushi Nagata
0-1-1
Поражение
Yasushi Nagata
Метод: TKO (Strikes)Раунд: 1Время: 1:30
TKO (Strikes)11:30
4
vs
Tetsuji Chikada
0-0-1
Ничья
Tetsuji Chikada
Метод: DrawРаунд: 2Время: 5:00
Draw25:00
3
Osamu Furuno
0-0-1
Ничья
Osamu Furuno
vs
Метод: DrawРаунд: 2Время: 5:00
Draw25:00
2
Hayato Minami
1-0-0
Победа
Hayato Minami
vs
Nobuhiro Yoshitake
10-13-4
Поражение
Nobuhiro Yoshitake
Метод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 2:19
Submission (Armbar)12:19
1
Kazuya Satomoto
11-13-1
Победа
Kazuya Satomoto
vs
Motohiro Takenawa
7-10-1
Поражение
Motohiro Takenawa
Метод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 2:02
Submission (Armbar)12:02