vs
Yuki Okano
15-12-1
Поражение
Yuki Okano
Метод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)Раунд: 2Время: 0:54
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
16Submission (Guillotine Choke)20:54
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
15
vs
Юта Ватанабе
22-9-4
Поражение
Юта Ватанабе
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 2:00
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)12:00
14
Тацуя Мизуно
22-12-1
Ничья
Тацуя Мизуно
vs
Янг Чой
22-12-3
Ничья
Янг Чой
Метод: Technical DrawРаунд: 1Время: 5:00
Technical Draw15:00
13
vs
Нэото Миядзаки
16-3-3
Поражение
Нэото Миядзаки
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)35:00
12
vs
Косуке Умеда
13-16-2
Поражение
Косуке Умеда
Метод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 1:26
Submission (Guillotine Choke)11:26
11
Koichi Ishizuka
15-6-1
Победа
Koichi Ishizuka
vs
Макото Камая
32-18-4
Поражение
Макото Камая
Метод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 1Время: 3:34
KO (Punch)13:34
10
Сота Коджима
18-7-4
Победа
Сота Коджима
vs
Хару Очи
19-8-2
Поражение
Хару Очи
Метод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Decision (Split)35:00
9
Сеиджи Акао
26-13-3
Победа
Сеиджи Акао
vs
Харуки Накаяма
10-11-3
Поражение
Харуки Накаяма
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)25:00
8
Рио Рю
7-5-0
Победа
Рио Рю
vs
Томохико Ори
18-17-7
Поражение
Томохико Ори
Метод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Split)25:00
7
Yusaku Фудзисава
11-8-2
Победа
Yusaku Фудзисава
vs
Yuki Ito
11-14-10
Поражение
Yuki Ito
Метод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 3:18
TKO (Punches)23:18
6
vs
Тошинори Цунемура
14-10-4
Поражение
Тошинори Цунемура
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 2Время: 0:59
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)20:59
5
vs
Naoto Ayuta
10-11-1
Ничья
Naoto Ayuta
Метод: Draw (Majority)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Draw (Majority)25:00
4
Мичито Эйб
16-8-1
Победа
Мичито Эйб
vs
Hiroto Sakuma
3-6-1
Поражение
Hiroto Sakuma
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 3:07
Submission (Triangle Choke)13:07
3
Iyori Akiba
3-2-0
Победа
Iyori Akiba
vs
Dong Soo So
1-3-0
Поражение
Dong Soo So
Метод: TKO (Elbows)Раунд: 2Время: 4:06
TKO (Elbows)24:06
2
Ryo IFK
1-2-0
Победа
Ryo IFK
vs
Кейсуке Нэкаяма
1-7-1
Поражение
Кейсуке Нэкаяма
Метод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 2Время: 5:00
Decision (Split)25:00
1
Yuki Takahashi
8-3-1
Победа
Yuki Takahashi
vs
Кадзуки Иуомото
4-7-0
Поражение
Кадзуки Иуомото
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 3:00
Submission (Triangle Choke)13:00