vs
Арби Агуев
25-9-0
Поражение
Арби Агуев
Судья: Herb DeanМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
20Decision (Unanimous)Herb Dean35:00
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
19
Беслан Исаев
39-10-0
Победа
Беслан Исаев
vs
Евгений Бондарь
9-3-0
Поражение
Евгений Бондарь
Судья: Viktor KorneevМетод: TKOРаунд: 3Время: 0:50
Viktor KorneevTKO30:50
18
vs
Иван Лукин
12-9-0
Поражение
Иван Лукин
Судья: Andrei KovalevМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Andrei KovalevDecision (Unanimous)35:00
17
vs
Алексей Ефремов
20-10-1
Поражение
Алексей Ефремов
Судья: Andrei KovalevМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Andrei KovalevDecision (Unanimous)35:00
16
vs
Дауд Шайхаев
10-4-0
Поражение
Дауд Шайхаев
Судья: Viktor KorneevМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Viktor KorneevDecision (Unanimous)35:00
15
Имран Букуев
11-1-0
Победа
Имран Букуев
vs
Даррен Мима
10-9-0
Поражение
Даррен Мима
Судья: Andrei KovalevМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Andrei KovalevDecision (Unanimous)35:00
14
Судья: Viktor KorneevМетод: TKOРаунд: 2Время: 1:55
Viktor KorneevTKO21:55
13
Судья: Herb DeanМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Herb DeanDecision (Unanimous)35:00
12
Судья: Herb DeanМетод: KOРаунд: 1Время: 1:13
Herb DeanKO11:13
11
Бретт Купер
26-15-0
Победа
Бретт Купер
vs
Азамат Амагов
10-2-0
Поражение
Азамат Амагов
Судья: Herb DeanМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Herb DeanDecision (Unanimous)35:00
10
vs
Роан Карнейро
21-13-0
Поражение
Роан Карнейро
Судья: Viktor KorneevМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Viktor KorneevDecision (Unanimous)35:00
9
vs
Дилено Лопес
21-5-0
Поражение
Дилено Лопес
Судья: Andrei KovalevМетод: KOРаунд: 2Время: 0:42
Andrei KovalevKO20:42
8
vs
Мигель Фелипиньо
9-5-0
Поражение
Мигель Фелипиньо
Судья: Viktor KorneevМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Viktor KorneevDecision (Unanimous)35:00
7
Фелипе Фроес
18-4-1
Победа
Фелипе Фроес
vs
Судья: Andrei KovalevМетод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 0:48
Andrei KovalevTKO10:48
6
vs
Фаниль Рафиков
15-4-0
Поражение
Фаниль Рафиков
Судья: Herb DeanМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Herb DeanDecision (Unanimous)35:00
5
vs
Роджерс Соуза
10-2-0
Поражение
Роджерс Соуза
Судья: Andrei KovalevМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Andrei KovalevDecision (Unanimous)35:00
4
Родриго Прайа
15-3-0
Победа
Родриго Прайа
vs
Имран Жулагов
11-2-0
Поражение
Имран Жулагов
Судья: Herb DeanМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Herb DeanDecision (Unanimous)35:00
3
vs
Хетаг Плиев
4-1-0
Поражение
Хетаг Плиев
Судья: Andrei KovalevМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Andrei KovalevDecision (Unanimous)35:00
2
Тревин Джонс
13-6-0
Победа
Тревин Джонс
vs
Мехди Байдулаев
8-2-0
Поражение
Мехди Байдулаев
Судья: Herb DeanМетод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 4:37
Herb DeanSubmission (Guillotine Choke)14:37
1
vs
Канат Келдибеков
20-5-0
Поражение
Канат Келдибеков
Судья: Viktor KorneevМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Viktor KorneevDecision (Unanimous)35:00