Василий Зубков

Россия

Дата рождения: 07.06.1983

Возраст: 37 года

Рост: 182.88 см / 6'0"

Вес: 77.11 кг / 170 фунтов

Весовая категория: Полусредний вес / Welterweight

Побед

14

3 Нокаутом (21%)
9 Приемом (64%)
2 Решением (14%)
Поражений

10

2 Нокаутом (20%)
1 Приемом (10 %)
7 Решением (70%)
Результат
Соперник Событие Способ Раунд Время
Поражение Gadzhimurad Amirzhanov
0-0 -0
Дата: 25.12.2020
Судья: Nikolay Sharipov
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
AMC Fight Nights Global: AMC Fight Nights 99
25.12.2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Ожидается Gadzhimurad Amirzhanov
0-0 -0
Дата: 25.12.2020
FNG 99 Fight Nights Global 99
25.12.2020
0 0:00
Поражение Арсений Смирнов
7-1 -0
Дата: 09.03.2019
Судья: Alexey Gerasimenko
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:49
Russian Cagefighting Championship RCC Intro 3
09.03.2019
TKO (Punches) 1 4:49
Поражение Артур Караваев
12-6 -0
Дата: 15.12.2018
Судья: Michael Wachter
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Russian Cagefighting Championship RCC 5
15.12.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Дмитрий Бикрев
12-3 -0
Событие: FNG Fight Nights Global 83
Дата: 22.02.2018
Судья: Marc Goddard
Метод: KO (Punch)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:43
FNG Fight Nights Global 83
22.02.2018
KO (Punch) 1 4:43
Победа Давид Гладун
4-2 -1
Событие: FNG Fight Nights Global 75
Дата: 06.10.2017
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:49
FNG Fight Nights Global 75
06.10.2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:49
Победа Ислам Яшаев
7-7 -0
Событие: FNG Fight Nights Global 68
Дата: 02.06.2017
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: Technical Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 5:00
FNG Fight Nights Global 68
02.06.2017
Technical Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 5:00
Поражение Жан Пьерр Амба Мволо
5-5 -1
Событие: HFS Hooligan Fight Show 2
Дата: 05.11.2016
Судья: Nikita Merkulov
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
HFS Hooligan Fight Show 2
05.11.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Победа Сергей Товкань
1-2 -0
Дата: 17.06.2016
Судья: Viktor Korneev
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:57
EFN 50 Emelianenko vs. Maldonado
17.06.2016
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 3:57
Победа Ислам Яшаев
7-7 -0
Событие: EFN Fight Nights Global 47
Дата: 15.05.2016
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: TKO (Doctor Stoppage)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:31
EFN Fight Nights Global 47
15.05.2016
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 3:31
Поражение Вадим Сандульский
8-4 -0
Дата: 29.04.2016
Судья: Armen Ananyan
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Fight Nights Global 46 Mokhnatkin vs. Kudin
29.04.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Даврбек Исаков
20-13 -0
Дата: 04.12.2015
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 63 Puetz vs. Nemkov 2
04.12.2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Поражение Артур Алибулатов
16-4 -0
Событие: ProFC 59 Battle of Kursk 3
Дата: 21.11.2015
Судья: Valery Bagin
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ProFC 59 Battle of Kursk 3
21.11.2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Абусупиян Алиханов
12-3 -0
Событие: EFN Fight Nights Petersburg
Дата: 23.10.2015
Судья: Gennady Zuev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
EFN Fight Nights Petersburg
23.10.2015
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Победа Tanachot Alanyaprakorn
0-1 -0
Дата: 06.03.2015
Судья: Lee Livingstone
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:38
Sena Combat Pattaya Fight Night
06.03.2015
TKO (Punches) 1 0:38
Победа Вячеслав Андреев
0-2 -1
Событие: Warrior's Way 5 Vendetta
Дата: 26.12.2014
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:14
Warrior's Way 5 Vendetta
26.12.2014
TKO (Punches) 1 0:14
Поражение Максим Швец
19-3 -0
Дата: 12.12.2014
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Tech-Krep FC Battle of Heroes
12.12.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Александр Бойко
17-19 -0
Событие: PFC Peresvet 1
Дата: 15.11.2014
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:17
PFC Peresvet 1
15.11.2014
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:17
Поражение Ilya Zazulya
3-2 -0
Дата: 25.10.2014
Судья: Yuri Goncharov
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
Voronezh MMA Federation Fight Riot 4
25.10.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Победа Михаил Бусурматоров
5-4 -0
Событие: Coliseum FC New History 3
Дата: 25.05.2014
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:55
Coliseum FC New History 3
25.05.2014
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:55
Поражение Вадим Куцый
13-1 -0
Событие: Coliseum FC Malaya Arena 2
Дата: 29.03.2014
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: Submission (Heel Hook)
Раунд: 1
Coliseum FC Malaya Arena 2
29.03.2014
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 0:00
Победа Evgeni Sergeev
5-1 -0
Дата: 02.03.2014
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:33
Warrior's Way Championship 3
02.03.2014
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:33
Победа Мазвидас Пиеза
3-7 -1
Событие: Coliseum FC New History 2
Дата: 25.01.2014
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
Coliseum FC New History 2
25.01.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Победа Maksim Zabavin
0-1 -0
Событие: Coliseum FC Malaya Arena 1
Дата: 24.11.2013
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Coliseum FC Malaya Arena 1
24.11.2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:00
Победа Денис Генюк
8-8 -0
Дата: 25.01.2013
Судья: Yuri Goncharov
Метод: Submission (Heel Hook)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:24
Voronezh MMA Federation Fight Riot 1
25.01.2013
Submission (Heel Hook) 1 1:24
Победа Юрий Шуров
5-2 -0
Дата: 06.08.2011
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:54
M-1 Global M-1 Fighter Tournament
06.08.2011
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 0:54