Lucas Tenorio (Lucao)

Бразилия

Прозвище: Lucao

Дата рождения: 09.09.1996

Возраст: 25 лет

Рост: 170.18 см / 5'7"

Вес: 61.23 кг / 134 фунт

Весовая категория: Легчайший вес / Bantamweight

Побед

6

2 Нокаутом (33%)
3 Приемом (50%)
1 Решением (17%)
Поражений

14

5 Нокаутом (36%)
6 Приемом (43 %)
3 Решением (21%)
Ничьих

1

Результат
Соперник Событие Способ Раунд Время
Ожидается Antonio Delgado
2-6 -0
Событие: GAMMA Canarias Pro Fight
Дата: 21.11.2020
GAMMA Canarias Pro Fight
21.11.2020
0 0:00
NC Carlos Hugo Mozambite (Pramuk)
3-3 -0
Дата: 13.10.2019
Судья: Flavio Melo
Mr. Cage Championship Mr.Cage 39- PowerExpo Sports Portugal
13.10.2019
0 0:00
Поражение Jose Manuel Sepulveda Sanchez
10-1 -0
Дата: 13.07.2019
Судья: Bentejui
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:32
Lanzarote Arena 3 Mixed Martial Arts
13.07.2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:32
Победа Daniel Lopez
2-3 -0
Дата: 15.06.2019
Судья: Chinto Mordillo
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 2
Время: 1:35
Hombres de Honor 102 Zaragoza Fight Night 6
15.06.2019
Submission (Armbar) 2 1:35
Поражение Серхио де Хесус Сантос
6-8 -0
Дата: 24.05.2019
Метод: Submission
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:30
Torneo MMARCA 2019 #2 Eliminatorias
24.05.2019
Submission 1 4:30
Поражение Майкл Овсджэнников
8-3 -0
Событие: IFC MMA Integra FC 12
Дата: 13.04.2019
Судья: Michael Wachter
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:46
IFC MMA Integra FC 12
13.04.2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:46
Поражение Ayton De Paepe
10-4 -0
Дата: 16.03.2019
Метод: KO
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:23
SFC 14 Staredown Fighting Championship 14
16.03.2019
KO 1 0:23
Поражение Ivan Zidar
5-3 -0
Событие: FCR 4 Fight Club Rush 4
Дата: 27.01.2019
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
FCR 4 Fight Club Rush 4
27.01.2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Bartosz Wojcikiewicz
5-0 -0
Дата: 01.12.2018
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:32
Superior Challenge 18 Fitness Festivalen
01.12.2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:32
Поражение Kevin Cordero
12-2 -0
Событие: SA 2 Slam Arena 2
Дата: 27.10.2018
Метод: Submission (Rear Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:09
SA 2 Slam Arena 2
27.10.2018
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 1 3:09
Победа Joao Paulo Cardoso
0-1 -0
Дата: 07.07.2018
Судья: Chinto Mordillo
Метод: Submission
Раунд: 1
Maximo Xtreme Fight MXF Special Edition
07.07.2018
Submission 1 0:00
Победа Вандо де Алмейда
3-7 -0
Событие: PFC 3 Porto Fight Club 3
Дата: 09.06.2018
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
PFC 3 Porto Fight Club 3
09.06.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Michael Aljarouj
7-3 -0
Дата: 14.04.2018
Судья: Christophe Chapuis
Метод: KO (Punch to the Body)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:46
100% Fight 35 The New Champion
14.04.2018
KO (Punch to the Body) 1 2:46
Поражение Aratz Garmendia (Kamikaze)
11-9 -0
Дата: 23.03.2018
Судья: Francesco Eliseo
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:36
MGZ Boxing Promotions Xtreme Fight Festival 5
23.03.2018
TKO (Punches) 1 3:36
Победа Jose Manuel Viturro Gonzalez (Escubi)
0-0 -0
Событие: Maximo Xtreme Fight La Bana
Дата: 11.03.2018
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:45
Maximo Xtreme Fight La Bana
11.03.2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:45
Поражение Miguel Valverde
6-7 -0
Дата: 10.03.2018
Судья: Tito Beltran
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:10
Mix Fight Events 35 Gold Edition
10.03.2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:10
Победа Alex Sanz
0-2 -0
Событие: HDH Hombres de Honor 91
Дата: 18.02.2018
Судья: Tito Beltran
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 3
Время: 1:34
HDH Hombres de Honor 91
18.02.2018
TKO (Punches) 3 1:34
Поражение Вадим Малыгин
12-5 -1
Дата: 09.12.2017
Судья: Pavel Sekretarev
Метод: KO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 1:29
Parma Fights 8 Conquer Tomorrow
09.12.2017
KO (Punches) 2 1:29
Поражение Каспер Формела
12-4 -0
Событие: TFL 12 Hydro Truck Night
Дата: 18.11.2017
Метод: KO (Kick to the Body)
Раунд: 2
TFL 12 Hydro Truck Night
18.11.2017
KO (Kick to the Body) 2 0:00
Поражение Mateus Brauns (Magrica)
7-1 -0
Дата: 05.08.2017
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
WOCS 46 Watch Out Combat Show 46
05.08.2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Поражение Yan Ferraz
11-3 -0
Событие: FLC 4 CUFA Fight Festival 4
Дата: 16.12.2016
Судья: Joao Claudio Soares
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
FLC 4 CUFA Fight Festival 4
16.12.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Ничья Wallace Nogueira (Willy)
2-3 -1
Событие: NCE 6 New Corpore Extreme 6
Дата: 23.07.2016
Судья: Alexandre Manso
Метод: Draw
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
NCE 6 New Corpore Extreme 6
23.07.2016
Draw 3 5:00
Победа Ivanildo dos Santos
0-3 -0
Событие: VN Valent's Night
Дата: 09.04.2016
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:41
VN Valent's Night
09.04.2016
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:41
Победа Gabriel Reis (Barata)
2-3 -0
Дата: 12.12.2015
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 3
Machado Top Team / MTT Events Samurai Kombat 1
12.12.2015
TKO (Punches) 3 0:00
Победа Roberto Tiui
0-1 -0
Событие: GMP Gladiator MMA Pro 1
Дата: 08.08.2015
Судья: Denis Machado
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:35
GMP Gladiator MMA Pro 1
08.08.2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:35