Лом-Али Эскиев

Германия

Прозвище: Leon

Дата рождения: 24.03.1992

Возраст: 28 лет

Рост: 170.18 см / 5'7"

Вес: 65.77 кг / 145 фунтов

Весовая категория: Полулёгкий вес / Featherweight

Побед

17

8 Нокаутом (47%)
2 Приемом (12%)
7 Решением (41%)
Поражений

5

1 Нокаутом (20%)
3 Приемом (60 %)
1 Решением (20%)
Результат
СоперникСобытиеСпособРаундВремя
ПобедаОмер Кэнкардеслер
11-6 -2
Дата:20.08.2020
Судья: Tomasz Bronder
Метод: KO (Punch)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:05
ACA 109 Absolute Championship Akhmat
20.08.2020
KO (Punch) 14:05
ПобедаДмитрий Парубченко
14-1 -0
Событие:ACA 101 Warsaw
Дата:15.11.2019
Судья: Marco Broersen
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:21
ACA 101 Warsaw
15.11.2019
TKO (Punches) 14:21
ПоражениеАрман Оспанов
11-3 -0
Событие:ACA 95 Moscow
Дата:27.04.2019
Судья: Herb Dean
Метод: KO
Раунд: 2
Время: 0:10
ACA 95 Moscow
27.04.2019
KO 20:10
ПоражениеМухамед Коков
15-5 -0
Дата:08.09.2018
Судья: Lukasz Bosacki
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ACB 89 Abdul-Aziz vs. Bagov
08.09.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаЛуис Паломино
26-17 -0
Дата:07.04.2018
Судья: Herb Dean
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ACB 84 Agujev vs. Burrell
07.04.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаФелипе Круз
20-5 -1
Дата:18.11.2017
Судья: John McCarthy
Метод: KO (Knee and Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:34
ACB 74 Agujev vs. Townsend
18.11.2017
KO (Knee and Punches) 11:34
ПобедаФабиано Сильва да Консейсау
30-13 -1
Дата:20.05.2017
Судья: Marco Broersen
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Superior FC 17 Superior Fighting Championship 17
20.05.2017
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаСаба Болаги
11-1 -1
Дата:19.11.2016
Судья: Marco Broersen
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 5
Время: 5:00
GMC 9 German MMA Championship 9
19.11.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 55:00
ПобедаХайрэм Родригес
16-27 -0
Дата:28.05.2016
Судья: Danial Sharifi
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Fair FC 5 Fair Fighting Championship 5
28.05.2016
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
NCШабан Шаибеддра
11-4 -0
Дата:28.11.2015
Судья: Angelo Dijoor
Метод: No Contest
Раунд: 3
Время: 2:00
Fair FC 4 Fair Fighting Championship 4
28.11.2015
No Contest 32:00
ПобедаМарк Бокенхеймер
6-4 -2
Дата:28.03.2015
Судья: Volker Dietz
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Fair FC 3 Fair Fighting Championship 3
28.03.2015
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаShaun Waltmans
2-2 -0
Дата:25.01.2015
Судья: Volker Dietz
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:52
Sparta X Judgement Night 3
25.01.2015
TKO (Punches) 13:52
ПобедаАттила Коркмаз
10-5 -0
Дата:13.09.2014
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
GMC 5 German MMA Championship 5
13.09.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаПитер Меттлер
8-4 -0
Событие:MFN Mix Fight Night 5
Дата:28.06.2014
Судья: Jan Vobornik
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:42
MFN Mix Fight Night 5
28.06.2014
TKO (Punches) 14:42
ПоражениеМакс Кога
22-6 -1
Дата:08.02.2014
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:55
Fair FC 1 Fair Fighting Championship 1
08.02.2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 24:55
ПобедаВугар Бахшиев
17-12 -0
Событие:RNC Martial Arts Gala
Дата:30.11.2013
Судья: Ralph Fischer
Метод: KO (Head Kick and Punches)
Раунд: 1
RNC Martial Arts Gala
30.11.2013
KO (Head Kick and Punches) 10:00
ПобедаАртур Грасс
5-4 -0
Событие:GMC 4 Next Level
Дата:06.07.2013
Судья: Michael Wachter
Метод: TKO (Cut)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:49
GMC 4 Next Level
06.07.2013
TKO (Cut) 13:49
ПобедаТобиас Хубер
12-21 -0
Событие:GMC 3 Cage Time
Дата:16.02.2013
Судья: Patrick Drees
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 1:30
GMC 3 Cage Time
16.02.2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 21:30
ПоражениеМакс Кога
22-6 -1
Событие:KK 7 Cage Fight
Дата:17.11.2012
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:20
KK 7 Cage Fight
17.11.2012
Submission (Armbar) 24:20
ПобедаВладимир Даммер
3-3 -0
Дата:15.09.2012
Судья: Kurt Braun
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:42
SFC 11 Tournament 2012 Part IV
15.09.2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 14:42
ПобедаРостислав Затучный
11-3 -0
Дата:02.06.2012
Судья: Kurt Braun
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:30
SFC 10 Tournament 2012 Part 3
02.06.2012
TKO (Punches) 14:30
ПобедаРасим Лемберанский
5-4 -0
Дата:04.02.2012
Судья: Kurt Braun
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
SFC 8 Tournament 2012 Part I
04.02.2012
Decision (Split) 35:00
ПоражениеСуфьян Хаж Хадду
8-5 -1
Событие:OC Cage Fight Night 11
Дата:17.12.2011
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 3:10
OC Cage Fight Night 11
17.12.2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 23:10