Лилия Казак

Беларусь

Прозвище: She-Wolf

Дата рождения: 19.01.1990

Возраст: 32 год

Рост: 162.56 см / 5'4"

Вес 56.7 кг / 125 фунтов

Весовая категория: Наилегчайший вес / Flyweight

Побед

9

4 Нокаутом (44%)
3 Приемом (33%)
2 Решением (22%)
Поражений

6

3 Нокаутом (50%)
2 Приемом (33 %)
1 Решением (17%)
Ничьих

2

Результат
Соперник Событие Способ Раунд Время
Ожидается Annabelle Merlier-Lemoine
2-0 -0
Событие: NFG 15 Battlefield
Дата: 14.03.2020
NFG 15 Battlefield
14.03.2020
0 0:00
Победа Ирина Алексеева
3-1 -0
Дата: 22.12.2019
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
ProFC 66 Professional Fighting Championship 66
22.12.2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Виктория Склярова
2-2 -0
Дата: 14.12.2019
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:00
Krepost Fight Club Krepost Fighting Championship
14.12.2019
TKO (Punches) 1 1:00
Поражение Anna Rudenko
7-2 -0
Дата: 14.12.2018
Судья: Egor Lumpov
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:45
Battle on Volga 8 Abasov vs. Protsenko
14.12.2018
Submission (Armbar) 2 4:45
Победа Valeria Karygina
1-2 -2
Дата: 11.05.2018
Метод: Submission (Choke)
Раунд: 1
Samara MMA Federation Battle on the Volga 4
11.05.2018
Submission (Choke) 1 0:00
Поражение Мария Агапова
10-2 -0
Событие: FNG Fight Nights Global 82
Дата: 16.12.2017
Судья: Jan Vobornik
Метод: Decision (Split)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
FNG Fight Nights Global 82
16.12.2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Поражение Мария Агапова
10-2 -0
Дата: 07.10.2017
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
WMMAA 5th World MMA Championships 2017, Finals
07.10.2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Виктория Верес
1-2 -0
Дата: 29.07.2017
Судья: Dmitry Valuevich
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:23
Fight Nights Global Summer Cup 2017
29.07.2017
TKO (Punches) 1 1:23
Победа Злата Шефтор
5-6 -0
Дата: 27.04.2017
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:31
M-1 Global Road to M-1: St. Petersburg 2
27.04.2017
TKO (Punches) 1 0:31
Ничья Kseniya Guseva
4-0 -1
Дата: 09.02.2017
Метод: Draw
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Global Road to M-1: St. Petersburg 1
09.02.2017
Draw 3 5:00
Поражение Чжан Вэйли
21-3 -0
Дата: 10.07.2016
Метод: KO (Head Kick)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:13
Kunlun Fight Kunlun Fight 47
10.07.2016
KO (Head Kick) 2 4:13
Победа Suvi Salmimies
11-6 -1
Событие: Cage Cage 30
Дата: 16.05.2015
Судья: Asse Hokkanen
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:42
Cage Cage 30
16.05.2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:42
Победа Чжин Тан
22-10 -4
Событие: Kunlun Fight 22 World Tour
Дата: 12.04.2015
Судья: Pang Hongtao
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:06
Kunlun Fight 22 World Tour
12.04.2015
Submission (Armbar) 1 1:06
Поражение Джингнан Сьонг
14-2 -0
Дата: 01.02.2015
Судья: Pang Hongtao
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 3
Время: 1:22
Kunlun Fight 19 Clash of the Titans
01.02.2015
TKO (Punches) 3 1:22
Победа Anna Bezhenar
2-2 -0
Событие: OC Oplot Challenge 97
Дата: 31.01.2014
Судья: Andrey Kolovorotny
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
OC Oplot Challenge 97
31.01.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Победа Лена Овчинникова
12-6 -0
Событие: OC Oplot Challenge 92
Дата: 14.12.2013
Судья: Andrey Kolovorotny
Метод: TKO (Punch)
Раунд: 2
Время: 0:21
OC Oplot Challenge 92
14.12.2013
TKO (Punch) 2 0:21
Поражение Йоанна Енджейчик
16-4 -0
Дата: 08.12.2012
Судья: Piotr Rutkowski
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:22
MFC 5 Makowski Fighting Championship 5
08.12.2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:22
Поражение Антонина Ярошеня
1-0 -1
Дата: 21.07.2012
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 1:24
M-1 Belarus 20 Belarus Fighting Championship
21.07.2012
TKO (Punches) 2 1:24
Ничья Антонина Ярошеня
1-0 -1
Дата: 07.04.2012
Метод: Draw
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
M-1 Belarus 17 Belarus Fighting Championship
07.04.2012
Draw 2 5:00