Хабиб Нурмагомедов

Россия

Прозвище: Орел

Дата рождения: 20.09.1988

Возраст: 31 лет

Рост: 177.8 см / 5'10"

Вес: 70.31 кг / 155 фунта

Весовая категория: Лёгкий вес / Lightweight

Побед

28

8 Нокаутом (29%)
10 Приемом (36%)
10 Решением (36%)
Поражений

0

0 Нокаутом (0%)
0 Приемом (0 %)
0 Решением (0%)
Результат
СоперникСобытиеСпособРаундВремя
нет данныхТони Фергюсон
25-3 -0
Дата:18.04.2020
UFC TBA Nurmagomedov vs. Ferguson
18.04.2020
00:00
ПобедаДастин Порье
25-6 -0
Дата:07.09.2019
Судья: Marc Goddard
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 3
Время: 2:06
UFC 242 Khabib vs. Poirier
07.09.2019
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 32:06
ПобедаКонор Макгрегор
21-4 -0
Дата:06.10.2018
Судья: Herb Dean
Метод: Submission (Neck Crank)
Раунд: 4
Время: 3:03
UFC 229 Nurmagomedov vs. McGregor
06.10.2018
Submission (Neck Crank) 43:03
ПобедаЭл Яквинта
14-6 -1
Дата:07.04.2018
Судья: Dan
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 5
Время: 5:00
UFC 223 Khabib vs. Iaquinta
07.04.2018
Decision (Unanimous) 55:00
ПобедаЭдсон Барбоза
20-8 -0
Событиие:UFC 219 Cyborg vs. Holm
Дата:30.12.2017
Судья: John McCarthy
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC 219 Cyborg vs. Holm
30.12.2017
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаМайкл Джонсон
19-15 -0
Дата:12.11.2016
Судья: John McCarthy
Метод: Submission (Kimura)
Раунд: 3
Время: 2:31
UFC 205 Alvarez vs. McGregor
12.11.2016
Submission (Kimura) 32:31
ПобедаДаррелл Хорчер
13-4 -0
Дата:16.04.2016
Судья: James Warring
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 3:38
UFC on Fox 19 Teixeira vs. Evans
16.04.2016
TKO (Punches) 23:38
ПобедаРафаэль Дос Аньос
29-12 -0
Дата:19.04.2014
Судья: John McCarthy
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC on Fox 11 Werdum vs. Browne
19.04.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаПэт Хили
34-24 -0
Дата:21.09.2013
Судья: Yves Lavigne
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC 165 Jones vs. Gustafsson
21.09.2013
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаАбель Трухильо
14-8 -0
Дата:25.05.2013
Судья: Mario Yamasaki
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC 160 Velasquez vs. Bigfoot 2
25.05.2013
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаТиаго Таварес
22-10 -1
Дата:19.01.2013
Судья: Dan Miragliotta
Метод: TKO (Punches and Elbows)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:55
UFC on FX 7 Belfort vs. Bisping
19.01.2013
TKO (Punches and Elbows) 11:55
ПобедаГлейсон Тибау
35-13 -0
Дата:07.07.2012
Судья: Mario Yamasaki
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
UFC 148 Silva vs. Sonnen 2
07.07.2012
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаКамал Шалорус
9-5 -2
Дата:20.01.2012
Судья: Mario Yamasaki
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 3
Время: 2:08
UFC on FX Guillard vs. Miller
20.01.2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 32:08
ПобедаАримарсель Сантос
41-37 -0
Дата:22.10.2011
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:33
ProFC Battle in the Caucasus
22.10.2011
TKO (Punches) 13:33
ПобедаВадим Сандульский
8-4 -0
Дата:15.09.2011
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:01
ProFC / GM Fight Ukraine Cup 3
15.09.2011
Submission (Triangle Choke) 13:01
ПобедаХамиз Мамедов
8-4 -0
Событиие:ProFC Battle on Don
Дата:05.08.2011
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:51
ProFC Battle on Don
05.08.2011
Submission (Triangle Choke) 13:51
ПобедаКаджик Абаджян
3-6 -0
Дата:02.07.2011
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:28
ProFC Union Nation Cup Final
02.07.2011
Submission (Triangle Choke) 14:28
ПобедаАшот Шахинян
2-5 -0
Событиие:ProFC Union Nation Cup 15
Дата:06.05.2011
Метод: KO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:18
ProFC Union Nation Cup 15
06.05.2011
KO (Punches) 12:18
ПобедаСаид Халилов
12-13 -0
Событиие:ProFC Union Nation Cup 14
Дата:09.04.2011
Метод: Submission (Kimura)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:16
ProFC Union Nation Cup 14
09.04.2011
Submission (Kimura) 13:16
ПобедаАлександр Агафонов
5-3 -0
Дата:12.02.2011
Метод: TKO (Corner Stoppage)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
M-1 Selection Ukraine 2010 The Finals
12.02.2011
TKO (Corner Stoppage) 25:00
ПобедаВиталий Островский
7-11 -0
Дата:18.09.2010
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:06
M-1 Selection Ukraine 2010 Clash of the Titans
18.09.2010
TKO (Punches) 14:06
ПобедаАли Багов
28-9 -0
Событиие:GFP Golden Fist Russia
Дата:10.06.2010
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
GFP Golden Fist Russia
10.06.2010
Decision (Unanimous) 25:00
ПобедаШахбулат Шамхалаев
10-3 -1
Дата:03.11.2009
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 4:36
M-1 Challenge 2009 Selections 9
03.11.2009
Submission (Armbar) 14:36
ПобедаЭльдар Эльдаров
12-1 -0
Дата:08.08.2009
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 2:44
TFC 3 Tsumada Fighting Championship
08.08.2009
TKO (Punches) 22:44
ПобедаСаид Ахмед
0-1 -0
Дата:08.08.2009
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:05
TFC 3 Tsumada Fighting Championship
08.08.2009
TKO (Punches) 12:05
ПобедаШамиль Абдулкеримов
4-3 -0
Дата:11.10.2008
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
PAC Pancration Atrium Cup 1
11.10.2008
Decision (Unanimous) 25:00
ПобедаРамазан Курбанисмаилов
12-5 -2
Дата:11.10.2008
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
PAC Pancration Atrium Cup 1
11.10.2008
Decision (Unanimous) 25:00
ПобедаМагомед Магомедов
3-8 -0
Дата:11.10.2008
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
PAC Pancration Atrium Cup 1
11.10.2008
Decision (Unanimous) 25:00
ПобедаВусал Байрамов
2-5 -0
Событиие:CSFU Champions League
Дата:13.09.2008
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:20
CSFU Champions League
13.09.2008
Submission (Triangle Choke) 12:20