Евгений Мякинкин

Россия

Дата рождения: 18.11.1985

Возраст: 34 год

Рост: 187.96 см / 6'2"

Вес: 97.98 кг / 216 фунтов

Весовая категория: Тяжёлый вес / Heavyweight

Побед

14

4 Нокаутом (29%)
9 Приемом (64%)
1 Решением (7%)
Поражений

10

1 Нокаутом (10%)
2 Приемом (20 %)
7 Решением (70%)
Результат
СоперникСобытиеСпособРаундВремя
ПобедаМуслим Махмудов
14-6 -0
Дата:28.09.2019
Судья: Magomed Sultanahmedov
Метод: Submission (Triangle Hand Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 3:00
Kaganat MMA Kaganat Fighting League
28.09.2019
Submission (Triangle Hand Choke) 23:00
ПоражениеМурод Хунтараев
12-3 -0
Дата:22.09.2019
Метод: Submission (Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:02
PCT Professional Combat Turon 4
22.09.2019
Submission (Choke) 11:02
ПоражениеАнтон Винников
9-4 -0
Дата:22.02.2019
Судья: Stanislav Novitsky
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Fight Riot 2019 Voronezh vs St. Petersburg
22.02.2019
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПоражениеМаркус Винишиус Лопес
12-7 -0
Дата:18.02.2017
Судья: Vyacheslav Kiselev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 74 Yusupov vs. Puetz
18.02.2017
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
NCДмитрий Побережец
25-5 -1
Дата:05.08.2016
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: NC (Overturned by Promoter)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:32
Tech-Krep FC Prime Selection 10
05.08.2016
NC (Overturned by Promoter) 11:32
ПобедаЕвгений Гурьянов
8-6 -0
Дата:04.06.2016
Судья: Marco Broersen
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:52
M-1 Challenge 67 Battle in the Land of Fire
04.06.2016
Submission (Triangle Choke) 13:52
ПобедаAnton Smirnov
0-1 -0
Событиие:FightPro Star Wars
Дата:21.02.2016
Судья: Vladimir Balala
Метод: Submission (Armbar)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:57
FightPro Star Wars
21.02.2016
Submission (Armbar) 10:57
ПобедаМарко Игрк
9-8 -1
Событиие:OMMAF Scythian Gold 2015
Дата:21.11.2015
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
OMMAF Scythian Gold 2015
21.11.2015
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПоражениеЛеван Персаев
4-4 -0
Дата:09.10.2015
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
Tech-Krep FC Prime Selection 7
09.10.2015
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПоражениеМихаил Демидов
3-2 -0
Дата:20.08.2015
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: KO
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:45
Tech-Krep FC Prime Selection 6
20.08.2015
KO 24:45
ПобедаРуслан Степанян
2-6 -0
Дата:08.07.2015
Судья: Ashot Ashugyan
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 2:04
Tech-Krep FC Prime Selection 3
08.07.2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 12:04
ПоражениеЗаур Гаджибабаев
7-3 -1
Событиие:OC Oplot Challenge 106
Дата:27.12.2014
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 3
Время: 5:00
OC Oplot Challenge 106
27.12.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 35:00
ПобедаБогдан Булах
4-16 -0
Событиие:OC Oplot Challenge 104
Дата:08.11.2014
Судья: Andrey Kolovorotny
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:30
OC Oplot Challenge 104
08.11.2014
TKO (Punches) 11:30
ПоражениеАлександр Гладков
12-3 -0
Событиие:OC Oplot Challenge 103
Дата:18.10.2014
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 4
Время: 5:00
OC Oplot Challenge 103
18.10.2014
Decision (Unanimous) 45:00
ПобедаАбдурасул Садыков
0-1 -0
Событиие:BftN Battle for the North
Дата:07.05.2012
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:34
BftN Battle for the North
07.05.2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 11:34
ПобедаОлег Новиков
0-1 -0
Дата:25.02.2012
Судья: Vyaceslav Kiselev
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 2:28
FFCC Fit Fashion Combat Championship 1
25.02.2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 22:28
ПоражениеКазбек Сайдалиев
9-3 -0
Дата:10.12.2011
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
ProFC Grand Prix Global Finals
10.12.2011
Decision (Unanimous) 25:00
ПобедаВиталии Яловенко
7-8 -0
Событиие:ProFC ProFC 37
Дата:09.11.2011
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 3
Время: 2:48
ProFC ProFC 37
09.11.2011
Submission (Triangle Choke) 32:48
ПоражениеИбрагим Ибрагимов
5-1 -0
Дата:22.10.2011
Метод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 0:37
ProFC Battle in the Caucasus
22.10.2011
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 10:37
ПобедаАмир Алискеров
8-2 -1
Дата:07.10.2011
Метод: Submission (Triangle Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 4:37
ProFC Grand Prix Global Russia 2
07.10.2011
Submission (Triangle Choke) 24:37
ПобедаЯкуб Дгамалодинов
3-2 -0
Дата:07.10.2011
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 2
Время: 0:28
ProFC Grand Prix Global Russia 2
07.10.2011
TKO (Punches) 20:28
ПобедаФарух Маммадиев
3-4 -0
Дата:26.08.2011
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:15
Ahimas Promotion SPB Fighters 1
26.08.2011
TKO (Punches) 11:15
ПобедаТимур Шихмагомедов
0-6 -0
Дата:07.05.2011
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)
Раунд: 1
Время: 1:59
New Order Fighting Championship 2 New Blood
07.05.2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 11:59
ПобедаАртем Бондаренко
1-1 -0
Дата:09.04.2011
Метод: TKO (Punches)
Раунд: 1
Время: 3:51
NOFC 1 New Order Fighting Championship
09.04.2011
TKO (Punches) 13:51
ПобедаИгорь Кукурудзяк
9-8 -0
Событиие:M-1 Fighter 2010 Stage 1
Дата:10.07.2010
Метод: Submission (Choke)
Раунд: 2
Время: 2:00
M-1 Fighter 2010 Stage 1
10.07.2010
Submission (Choke) 22:00
ПоражениеЛеван Персаев
4-4 -0
Дата:13.03.2009
Судья: Viktor Korniev
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)
Раунд: 2
Время: 5:00
M-1 Challenge 2009 Selections 1
13.03.2009
Decision (Unanimous) 25:00