Kris Bruno (The Jerk)
7-0-0
Победа
Kris Bruno (The Jerk)
vs
Justin Carr
0-7-0
Поражение
Justin Carr
Судья: Luis CobianМетод: KOРаунд: 1Время: 0:10
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
30KOLuis Cobian10:10
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
29
vs
Daniel Cumpian
0-6-0
Поражение
Daniel Cumpian
Судья: Luis CobianМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 0:46
Luis CobianSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)10:46
28
James Pou
3-1-0
Победа
James Pou
vs
Dana Cole
0-1-0
Поражение
Dana Cole
Судья: Luis CobianМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 1:17
Luis CobianSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)11:17
27
Casey Greene
4-2-0
Победа
Casey Greene
vs
Toby O'Neil
0-6-0
Поражение
Toby O'Neil
Судья: Luis CobianМетод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 1:39
Luis CobianTKO11:39
26
vs
Katie Castro
0-3-0
Поражение
Katie Castro
Судья: Luis CobianМетод: KO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 0:10
Luis CobianKO (Punches)10:10
25
Anthony Formosa
7-1-0
Победа
Anthony Formosa
vs
Джордан Делано
1-17-0
Поражение
Джордан Делано
Судья: Luis CobianМетод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 2:33
Luis CobianSubmission (Guillotine Choke)12:33
24
Серхио Анайя
6-2-0
Победа
Серхио Анайя
vs
Demajjio Wright
0-3-0
Поражение
Demajjio Wright
Судья: Luis CobianМетод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 0:51
Luis CobianTKO10:51
23
Brian De La Rosa
1-0-0
Победа
Brian De La Rosa
vs
Keanu Fleming
0-6-0
Поражение
Keanu Fleming
Судья: Luis CobianМетод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 1:43
Luis CobianTKO11:43
22
Рей Элизальде
10-1-0
Победа
Рей Элизальде
vs
Dondre Gibbs
0-15-0
Поражение
Dondre Gibbs
Судья: Luis CobianМетод: KOРаунд: 1Время: 0:20
Luis CobianKO10:20
21
Жосуи Луго
8-4-0
Победа
Жосуи Луго
vs
Бобби Браун
0-4-0
Поражение
Бобби Браун
Судья: Luis CobianМетод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 1:28
Luis CobianTKO11:28
20
Джордан Райт
11-0-0
Победа
Джордан Райт
vs
Ramon Dawson
0-2-0
Поражение
Ramon Dawson
Судья: Luis CobianМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 2:48
Luis CobianSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)12:48
19
Кенни Килгор
2-6-0
Победа
Кенни Килгор
vs
Phelan Fleming
0-10-0
Поражение
Phelan Fleming
Судья: Luis CobianМетод: Submission (Kimura)Раунд: 2Время: 2:32
Luis CobianSubmission (Kimura)22:32
18
Брюс Шепард
3-1-0
Победа
Брюс Шепард
vs
Рики Пулу
0-6-0
Поражение
Рики Пулу
Судья: Luis CobianМетод: KOРаунд: 1Время: 0:23
Luis CobianKO10:23
17
Тони Лопес
64-32-0
Победа
Тони Лопес
vs
Cortrail Meadows
0-1-0
Поражение
Cortrail Meadows
Судья: Luis CobianМетод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 2:30
Luis CobianTKO12:30
16
Мэтт Лэглер
13-16-1
Победа
Мэтт Лэглер
vs
Эдвард Дэйб
0-22-0
Поражение
Эдвард Дэйб
Судья: Luis CobianМетод: Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 0:54
Luis CobianSubmission (Arm-Triangle Choke)10:54
15
vs
Sean Thomas
0-1-0
Поражение
Sean Thomas
Судья: Luis CobianМетод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 1:18
Luis CobianSubmission (Armbar)11:18
14
Geoff Ross
1-0-0
Победа
Geoff Ross
vs
Hunter Carlyle
9-2-0
Поражение
Hunter Carlyle
Судья: Aaron StineМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Aaron StineDecision (Split)33:00
13
Alex Thompson
2-1-0
Победа
Alex Thompson
vs
Ben Roberts
1-0-0
Поражение
Ben Roberts
Судья: Aaron StineМетод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 1:14
Aaron StineTKO11:14
12
vs
Nick Mitsumori (The Muss)
0-0-0
Поражение
Nick Mitsumori (The Muss)
Судья: Aaron StineМетод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 2Время: 1:35
Aaron StineSubmission (Armbar)21:35
11
vs
Tim Gosseling
0-0-0
Поражение
Tim Gosseling
Судья: Aaron StineМетод: TKOРаунд: 3Время: 1:14
Aaron StineTKO31:14
10
vs
Bryan Overton
0-0-0
Поражение
Bryan Overton
Судья: Aaron StineМетод: KOРаунд: 1Время: 1:59
Aaron StineKO11:59
9
Ben Smith
0-0-0
Победа
Ben Smith
vs
Zach Wilson
0-0-0
Поражение
Zach Wilson
Судья: Aaron StineМетод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 1:19
Aaron StineSubmission (Armbar)11:19
8
Razul Ware
0-0-0
Победа
Razul Ware
vs
Frank Fay Jr.
0-0-0
Поражение
Frank Fay Jr.
Судья: Aaron StineМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Aaron StineDecision (Unanimous)33:00
7
Angel Ramirez
0-1-0
Победа
Angel Ramirez
vs
Akim Gilmore
0-2-0
Поражение
Akim Gilmore
Судья: Aaron StineМетод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 1:00
Aaron StineTKO11:00
6
Alfonso Solario
0-0-0
Победа
Alfonso Solario
vs
Джаред Лафлин
0-0-0
Поражение
Джаред Лафлин
Судья: Aaron StineМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Aaron StineDecision (Split)33:00
5
Charles Brand
0-0-0
Победа
Charles Brand
vs
Jorge Gomez
0-0-0
Поражение
Jorge Gomez
Судья: Aaron StineМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Aaron StineDecision (Split)33:00
4
Will Cutberth
0-0-0
Победа
Will Cutberth
vs
Roy Laurel
0-0-0
Поражение
Roy Laurel
Судья: Aaron StineМетод: TKOРаунд: 2Время: 1:57
Aaron StineTKO21:57
3
Dion Wilson
0-0-0
Победа
Dion Wilson
vs
Guillermo Rodriguez
0-0-0
Поражение
Guillermo Rodriguez
Судья: Aaron StineМетод: TKOРаунд: 3Время: 0:21
Aaron StineTKO30:21
2
Mike Piedra
0-0-0
Победа
Mike Piedra
vs
Jaycup Lopez
0-0-0
Поражение
Jaycup Lopez
Судья: Aaron StineМетод: TKOРаунд: 2Время: 1:06
Aaron StineTKO21:06
1
Vinny Kilgore
0-0-0
Победа
Vinny Kilgore
vs
Melvin Hearn
0-0-0
Поражение
Melvin Hearn
Судья: Aaron StineМетод: TKOРаунд: 3Время: 1:28
Aaron StineTKO31:28