Чарльз Энрике
12-2-0
Победа
Чарльз Энрике
vs
Паулу Робинсон
15-7-0
Поражение
Паулу Робинсон
Судья: Julio AndradeМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
13Decision (Unanimous)Julio Andrade35:00
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
12
vs
Ronildo Souza
4-2-0
Поражение
Ronildo Souza
Судья: Julio AndradeМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Julio AndradeDecision (Unanimous)35:00
11
Отон Жасси
18-6-0
Победа
Отон Жасси
vs
Рикардо де Соуса
12-6-0
Поражение
Рикардо де Соуса
Судья: George Silva DutraМетод: Submission (Anaconda Choke)Раунд: 2
George Silva DutraSubmission (Anaconda Choke)20:00
10
Israel Vieira (Rael)
6-1-0
Победа
Israel Vieira (Rael)
vs
Gabriel Manna
1-1-0
Поражение
Gabriel Manna
Судья: Julio AndradeМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1
Julio AndradeTKO (Punches)10:00
9
Судья: George Silva DutraМетод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1
George Silva DutraSubmission (Armbar)10:00
8
vs
William Santos Oliveira
1-3-0
Поражение
William Santos Oliveira
Судья: George Silva DutraМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1
George Silva DutraTKO (Punches)10:00
7
Renan Altamiro da Silva
2-2-0
Победа
Renan Altamiro da Silva
vs
Romulo Oliveira
2-4-0
Поражение
Romulo Oliveira
Судья: George Silva DutraМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2
George Silva DutraTKO (Punches)20:00
6
vs
Rohan Rodrigues
1-1-0
Поражение
Rohan Rodrigues
Судья: Julio AndradeМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 2
Julio AndradeSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)20:00
5
Тайгро Коста
15-6-0
Победа
Тайгро Коста
vs
Marcos Nene
2-6-0
Поражение
Marcos Nene
Судья: Julio AndradeМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Julio AndradeDecision (Unanimous)35:00
4
Судья: George Silva DutraМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1
George Silva DutraTKO (Punches)10:00
3
Lucas Wiliam
4-2-0
Победа
Lucas Wiliam
vs
Willian Barraca
2-1-0
Поражение
Willian Barraca
Судья: George Silva DutraМетод: Submission (Keylock)Раунд: 2
George Silva DutraSubmission (Keylock)20:00
2
Everton Luiz
1-2-0
Победа
Everton Luiz
vs
Patrick Cunha Gomes
1-1-0
Поражение
Patrick Cunha Gomes
Судья: George Silva DutraМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
George Silva DutraDecision (Split)35:00
1
Vitor Avila Mattedi
1-0-0
Победа
Vitor Avila Mattedi
vs
Derick Ferreira (Rashad)
0-1-0
Поражение
Derick Ferreira (Rashad)
Судья: Julio AndradeМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Julio AndradeDecision (Unanimous)35:00