Метод: No ContestРаунд: 1Время: 0:00
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
22No Contest10:00
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
21
Эндрю Флорес
8-7-0
Победа
Эндрю Флорес
vs
Педро Грасо
2-1-0
Поражение
Педро Грасо
Метод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 0:03
TKO10:03
20
Иур Сильва
12-6-0
Победа
Иур Сильва
vs
Алехандро Баэз
7-10-0
Поражение
Алехандро Баэз
Метод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 4:40
TKO14:40
19
Бобби Грин
24-10-1
Победа
Бобби Грин
vs
Рафаэль Сэломэо
9-5-0
Поражение
Рафаэль Сэломэо
Метод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 4:10
TKO14:10
18
Эндрю Флорес
8-7-0
Победа
Эндрю Флорес
vs
Ллойд Мэршбэнкс
20-19-0
Поражение
Ллойд Мэршбэнкс
Метод: TKOРаунд: 2Время: 2:37
TKO22:37
17
Педро Грасо
2-1-0
Победа
Педро Грасо
vs
Мэтт Томпсон
19-11-0
Поражение
Мэтт Томпсон
Метод: Submission (Heel Hook)Раунд: 1Время: 1:01
Submission (Heel Hook)11:01
16
vs
Адам Леман
8-11-0
Поражение
Адам Леман
Метод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 0:36
TKO10:36
15
Иур Сильва
12-6-0
Победа
Иур Сильва
vs
Эдвин Агилар
26-19-0
Поражение
Эдвин Агилар
Метод: TKOРаунд: 2Время: 1:07
TKO21:07
14
vs
Альфредо Моралес
15-4-0
Поражение
Альфредо Моралес
Метод: Submission (Rear Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 1:27
Submission (Rear Naked Choke)11:27
13
Бобби Грин
24-10-1
Победа
Бобби Грин
vs
Исраэль Джирон
19-5-0
Поражение
Исраэль Джирон
Метод: KOРаунд: 1Время: 2:47
KO12:47
12
Эндрю Флорес
8-7-0
Победа
Эндрю Флорес
vs
Иэн Кенделл
0-1-0
Поражение
Иэн Кенделл
Метод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 0:54
TKO10:54
11
vs
Эрик Урбан
1-5-0
Поражение
Эрик Урбан
Метод: Submission (Kimura)Раунд: 1Время: 2:11
Submission (Kimura)12:11
10
Мэтт Томпсон
19-11-0
Победа
Мэтт Томпсон
vs
Владимир Кано
0-1-0
Поражение
Владимир Кано
Метод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 2Время: 2:42
Submission (Armbar)22:42
9
Педро Грасо
2-1-0
Победа
Педро Грасо
vs
Метод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 0:23
TKO10:23
8
Адам Леман
8-11-0
Победа
Адам Леман
vs
Франк Кик
0-1-0
Поражение
Франк Кик
Метод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 0:52
TKO10:52
7
vs
Рикардо Арреола
5-7-0
Поражение
Рикардо Арреола
Метод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 1:49
TKO11:49
6
Иур Сильва
12-6-0
Победа
Иур Сильва
vs
Дэнни Наварро
19-7-0
Поражение
Дэнни Наварро
Метод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 2Время: 1:31
Submission (Armbar)21:31
5
Эдвин Агилар
26-19-0
Победа
Эдвин Агилар
vs
Коди Блэйдс
4-1-0
Поражение
Коди Блэйдс
Метод: KOРаунд: 1Время: 0:24
KO10:24
4
vs
Эрик Перес
19-7-0
Поражение
Эрик Перес
Метод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Decision (Split)33:00
3
vs
Луис Кансино
0-1-0
Поражение
Луис Кансино
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Decision (Unanimous)33:00
2
Бобби Грин
24-10-1
Победа
Бобби Грин
vs
Метод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Decision (Split)33:00
1
vs
Париж Руис
3-3-0
Поражение
Париж Руис
Метод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 0:56
Submission (Armbar)10:56