vs
Ali Cevik
1-3-0
Поражение
Ali Cevik
Судья: Jim PerdiosМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 3:34
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
22Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Jim Perdios13:34
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
21
Айдин Mrouki
4-2-0
Победа
Айдин Mrouki
vs
Aden Hawke
4-6-0
Поражение
Aden Hawke
Судья: Jim PerdiosМетод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 1Время: 3:21
Jim PerdiosKO (Punch)13:21
20
Mose Afoa
1-1-0
Победа
Mose Afoa
vs
Billy McAlees
3-2-0
Поражение
Billy McAlees
Судья: Jim PerdiosМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 4:04
Jim PerdiosTKO (Punches)14:04
19
Joel Kendricks (MANTIS)
6-2-1
Победа
Joel Kendricks (MANTIS)
vs
Sam Jo Toetu (Mass Destruction)
5-3-0
Поражение
Sam Jo Toetu (Mass Destruction)
Судья: Storm OshyerМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 0:48
Storm OshyerTKO (Punches)10:48
18
vs
Steven Maxwell
4-8-0
Поражение
Steven Maxwell
Судья: Jim PerdiosМетод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 1Время: 3:00
Jim PerdiosKO (Punch)13:00
17
Paul Traish
1-8-0
Победа
Paul Traish
vs
Саймон Арнец
2-4-0
Поражение
Саймон Арнец
Судья: Storm OshyerМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 1:08
Storm OshyerTKO (Punches)11:08
16
Надя Кассим
5-2-0
Победа
Надя Кассим
vs
Leigha Aurisch
0-3-0
Поражение
Leigha Aurisch
Судья: Jim PerdiosМетод: TKO (Head Kick and Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 0:19
Jim PerdiosTKO (Head Kick and Punches)10:19
15
Cody Barnwell
0-0-0
Победа
Cody Barnwell
vs
Sam Atkinson
0-1-0
Поражение
Sam Atkinson
Судья: Storm OshyerМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Storm OshyerDecision (Unanimous)33:00
14
Kaleb Rideout
1-0-0
Победа
Kaleb Rideout
vs
Anderson Chen
0-0-0
Поражение
Anderson Chen
Судья: Chris AliendiМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 1:20
Chris AliendiTKO (Punches)21:20
13
Jerry Chen
0-0-0
Победа
Jerry Chen
vs
Ben Fasano
0-0-0
Поражение
Ben Fasano
Судья: Greg WiltshireМетод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 2Время: 0:20
Greg WiltshireKO (Punch)20:20
12
Joselito Nacua
0-0-0
Победа
Joselito Nacua
vs
John Mikhail
0-0-0
Поражение
John Mikhail
Судья: Chris AliendiМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Chris AliendiDecision (Unanimous)33:00
11
Hayden Harbutt
0-1-0
Победа
Hayden Harbutt
vs
Stuart McBeath
0-0-0
Поражение
Stuart McBeath
Судья: Greg WiltshireМетод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 0:58
Greg WiltshireSubmission (Guillotine Choke)10:58
10
vs
Louay Ishak
0-0-0
Поражение
Louay Ishak
Судья: Storm OshyerМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 3Время: 2:24
Storm OshyerSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)32:24
9
Joseph Ioapo
0-0-0
Победа
Joseph Ioapo
vs
Conan Singh
0-0-0
Поражение
Conan Singh
Судья: Jim PerdiosМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 0:24
Jim PerdiosTKO (Punches)20:24
8
Danny Hopper
0-2-0
Победа
Danny Hopper
vs
Junior Moe
1-2-0
Поражение
Junior Moe
Судья: Chris AliendiМетод: Decision (Split)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Chris AliendiDecision (Split)33:00
7
Courtney Gray
0-0-0
Победа
Courtney Gray
vs
Eden Fordham
0-0-0
Поражение
Eden Fordham
Судья: Greg WiltshireМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 1:24
Greg WiltshireTKO (Punches)11:24
6
Shahin Bakhtiyari
0-0-0
Победа
Shahin Bakhtiyari
vs
George Chamoun
0-0-0
Поражение
George Chamoun
Судья: Jim PerdiosМетод: KO (Head Kick and Punch)Раунд: 1Время: 1:42
Jim PerdiosKO (Head Kick and Punch)11:42
5
Matt Raso
0-0-0
Победа
Matt Raso
vs
Kristian Garlick
0-1-0
Поражение
Kristian Garlick
Судья: Storm OshyerМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 3Время: 2:17
Storm OshyerTKO (Punches)32:17
4
James Hannaford
0-0-0
Победа
James Hannaford
vs
Matt Warne
0-0-0
Поражение
Matt Warne
Судья: Greg WiltshireМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 0:18
Greg WiltshireTKO (Punches)10:18
3
Судья: Chris AliendiМетод: NC (Accidental Eye Poke)Раунд: 1
Chris AliendiNC (Accidental Eye Poke)10:00
2
Mitchell Fear
0-0-0
Победа
Mitchell Fear
vs
Moey Ozmen (Babyface)
0-0-0
Поражение
Moey Ozmen (Babyface)
Судья: Storm OshyerМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 1:31
Storm OshyerTKO (Punches)21:31
1
Mitchell Birkett
2-2-0
Победа
Mitchell Birkett
vs
Adam Ozkan
0-0-0
Поражение
Adam Ozkan
Судья: Greg WiltshireМетод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 1:22
Greg WiltshireSubmission (Guillotine Choke)11:22