Трестл Тан
4-9-0
Победа
Трестл Тан
vs
Mohd Kamal (The Apocalypse)
0-2-0
Поражение
Mohd Kamal (The Apocalypse)
Метод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 1:48
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
22TKO11:48
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
21
Гэри Тан
4-1-0
Победа
Гэри Тан
vs
Ник Ли
3-3-0
Поражение
Ник Ли
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)35:00
20
Ngeoh Jian Cong
0-2-0
Поражение
Ngeoh Jian Cong
vs
Susovan Ghosh
4-5-0
Победа
Susovan Ghosh
Метод: DecisionРаунд: 3Время: 5:00
Decision35:00
19
Нико Сои
4-1-0
Поражение
Нико Сои
vs
Yadwinder Singh
6-2-0
Победа
Yadwinder Singh
Метод: DecisionРаунд: 3Время: 5:00
Decision35:00
18
Кит Олден
3-1-1
Победа
Кит Олден
vs
Muhammad bin Kamaruzzman
0-1-0
Поражение
Muhammad bin Kamaruzzman
Метод: DecisionРаунд: 3Время: 5:00
Decision35:00
17
George REPS
1-3-0
Поражение
George REPS
vs
Mohd Fouzien Mohd Fozi
7-12-1
Победа
Mohd Fouzien Mohd Fozi
Метод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 2Время: 1:22
Submission (Armbar)21:22
16
Энди Тех
1-2-0
Победа
Энди Тех
vs
Nizam Rahman (White Tiger)
1-1-0
Поражение
Nizam Rahman (White Tiger)
Метод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 1:06
TKO (Punches)21:06
15
Pranav Mantri
2-1-0
Победа
Pranav Mantri
vs
Сайед Измер
1-2-0
Поражение
Сайед Измер
Метод: Submission (Rear Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 1:39
Submission (Rear Naked Choke)11:39
14
Asraf Bull
0-0-1
Ничья
Asraf Bull
vs
Khriemerie India
0-0-1
Ничья
Khriemerie India
Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
33:00
13
Glen Lee
0-0-0
Победа
Glen Lee
vs
Dhiauul Amal
1-0-0
Поражение
Dhiauul Amal
Метод: DecisionРаунд: 3Время: 3:00
Decision33:00
12
Mohammad Hafizul
0-1-0
Победа
Mohammad Hafizul
vs
Mohammad Shahrizal
0-0-0
Поражение
Mohammad Shahrizal
Метод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 0:50
TKO (Punches)20:50
11
Alex Lim (The Blur)
0-0-0
Поражение
Alex Lim (The Blur)
vs
Muhammad Hazwady
0-0-0
Победа
Muhammad Hazwady
Метод: DecisionРаунд: 3Время: 3:00
Decision33:00
10
Jun Yong Yeoh
0-0-0
Победа
Jun Yong Yeoh
vs
Ridzuan Dahari
0-1-0
Поражение
Ridzuan Dahari
Метод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 3Время: 1:26
TKO (Punches)31:26
9
Бенедикт Энг
3-1-0
Победа
Бенедикт Энг
vs
Dinesh Jared Sundram (T-Rex)
1-0-0
Поражение
Dinesh Jared Sundram (T-Rex)
Метод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 2:35
Submission (Armbar)12:35
8
Raymond Beh
0-0-0
Победа
Raymond Beh
vs
Charles Ferroa
0-0-0
Поражение
Charles Ferroa
Метод: Submission (Rear Naked Choke)Раунд: 2Время: 1:31
Submission (Rear Naked Choke)21:31
7
00:00
6
Chin Heng Kit
1-0-0
Победа
Chin Heng Kit
vs
Johari Safuan
0-0-0
Поражение
Johari Safuan
Метод: TKOРаунд: 1Время: 1:00
TKO11:00
5
Chin Hong Thew
0-0-0
Поражение
Chin Hong Thew
vs
Kah Bao Siao
0-0-0
Победа
Kah Bao Siao
Метод: DecisionРаунд: 3Время: 3:00
Decision33:00
4
Romino Engkim
0-0-0
Поражение
Romino Engkim
vs
Joshua Hong
0-0-0
Победа
Joshua Hong
Метод: Disqualification (Low Blow)Раунд: 2Время: 2:06
Disqualification (Low Blow)22:06
3
Archon Iskandar
0-0-0
Поражение
Archon Iskandar
vs
Trevor N J C Horreau
0-0-0
Победа
Trevor N J C Horreau
Метод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 0:44
TKO (Punches)20:44
2
Ming Yuen Lee
0-0-0
Поражение
Ming Yuen Lee
vs
Iskandar Zamhiri
0-0-0
Победа
Iskandar Zamhiri
Метод: DecisionРаунд: 3Время: 3:00
Decision33:00
1
Samantha Tan
0-0-0
Победа
Samantha Tan
vs
Andrea Tan
0-0-0
Поражение
Andrea Tan
Метод: DecisionРаунд: 3Время: 3:00
Decision33:00