Крис Сайборг
21-2-0
Победа
Крис Сайборг
vs
Лина Лансберг
10-4-0
Поражение
Лина Лансберг
Судья: Mario YamasakiМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 2:29
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
13TKO (Punches)Mario Yamasaki22:29
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
12
Хенан Барао
34-9-0
Победа
Хенан Барао
vs
Филлипе Новер
11-8-1
Поражение
Филлипе Новер
Судья: John McCarthyМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
John McCarthyDecision (Unanimous)35:00
11
Рой Нельсон
23-18-0
Победа
Рой Нельсон
vs
Антонио Сильва
19-12-1
Поражение
Антонио Сильва
Судья: John McCarthyМетод: KO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 4:10
John McCarthyKO (Punches)24:10
10
vs
Пол Фелдер
17-4-0
Поражение
Пол Фелдер
Судья: Osiris MaiaМетод: TKO (Doctor Stoppage)Раунд: 3Время: 2:25
Osiris MaiaTKO (Doctor Stoppage)32:25
9
Эрик Спайсли
12-5-0
Победа
Эрик Спайсли
vs
Тиаго Сантос
21-7-0
Поражение
Тиаго Сантос
Судья: John McCarthyМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 2:58
John McCarthySubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)12:58
8
vs
Майк де ла Торре
14-9-0
Поражение
Майк де ла Торре
Судья: Mario YamasakiМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 3:03
Mario YamasakiSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)13:03
7
vs
Гилберт Бернс
17-3-0
Поражение
Гилберт Бернс
Судья: Osiris MaiaМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Osiris MaiaDecision (Unanimous)35:00
6
Рани Яя
26-10-0
Победа
Рани Яя
vs
Мичинори Танака
13-3-0
Поражение
Мичинори Танака
Судья: Fernando PortellaМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Fernando PortellaDecision (Unanimous)35:00
5
vs
Дастин Ортиз
19-8-0
Поражение
Дастин Ортиз
Судья: Camila AlbuquerqueМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Camila AlbuquerqueDecision (Unanimous)35:00
4
Эрик Сильва
20-10-0
Победа
Эрик Сильва
vs
Луан Чагас
15-3-1
Поражение
Луан Чагас
Судья: Osiris MaiaМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 3Время: 3:57
Osiris MaiaSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)33:57
3
Алан Патрик
15-2-0
Победа
Алан Патрик
vs
Стивен Рей
23-9-0
Поражение
Стивен Рей
Судья: Mario YamasakiМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Mario YamasakiDecision (Unanimous)35:00
2
Висенте Луке
17-7-1
Победа
Висенте Луке
vs
Гектор Урбина
16-11-1
Поражение
Гектор Урбина
Судья: Fernando PortellaМетод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 1Время: 1:00
Fernando PortellaKO (Punch)11:00
1
vs
Глачо Франка
22-6-0
Поражение
Глачо Франка
Судья: Camila AlbuquerqueМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Camila AlbuquerqueDecision (Unanimous)35:00