Sambath Khun
0-0-0
Победа
Sambath Khun
vs
Nikolay Ivaylov
0-0-0
Поражение
Nikolay Ivaylov
Метод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 2Время: 2:33
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
16Submission (Armbar)22:33
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
15
Saeid Mirzaei
2-0-1
Победа
Saeid Mirzaei
vs
David Covalenco
0-0-0
Поражение
David Covalenco
Метод: KO (Punch)Раунд: 1Время: 2:40
KO (Punch)12:40
14
Tencho Karaenev
0-0-0
Победа
Tencho Karaenev
vs
Steve Steward
0-0-0
Поражение
Steve Steward
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 2Время: 1:41
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)21:41
13
Paolo Anastasi
0-0-0
Победа
Paolo Anastasi
vs
Daniel McClendon (Red)
0-0-0
Поражение
Daniel McClendon (Red)
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Decision (Unanimous)33:00
12
Marco Zannetti
4-0-0
Победа
Marco Zannetti
vs
Jesse Atwell
0-0-0
Поражение
Jesse Atwell
Метод: KO (Head Kick)Раунд: 1Время: 1:36
KO (Head Kick)11:36
11
Nurtilek Konashov
0-1-0
Победа
Nurtilek Konashov
vs
Navin Ravishankar
0-0-0
Поражение
Navin Ravishankar
Метод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 0:20
TKO (Punches)10:20
10
vs
Цена Логана
0-0-0
Поражение
Цена Логана
Метод: Submission (Guillotine Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 1:29
Submission (Guillotine Choke)11:29
9
Хосе Торрес
9-1-0
Победа
Хосе Торрес
vs
Salvatore Liga
3-0-0
Поражение
Salvatore Liga
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Decision (Unanimous)33:00
8
vs
Ehsan Ghandchiler
2-0-0
Поражение
Ehsan Ghandchiler
Метод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 2Время: 2:59
Submission (Armbar)22:59
7
William Starks
1-1-0
Победа
William Starks
vs
Celik Kaan
0-1-0
Поражение
Celik Kaan
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Decision (Unanimous)33:00
6
vs
Birzhan Mykhambet
1-0-0
Поражение
Birzhan Mykhambet
Метод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 2:37
Submission (Armbar)12:37
5
Asger Dissing Pedersen
0-0-0
Победа
Asger Dissing Pedersen
vs
Стивен Мур
0-1-0
Поражение
Стивен Мур
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Decision (Unanimous)33:00
4
Патрик Рута
1-1-0
Победа
Патрик Рута
vs
Adam Westlund
3-0-0
Поражение
Adam Westlund
Метод: Submission (Armbar)Раунд: 1Время: 1:18
Submission (Armbar)11:18
3
John Brewin
5-1-0
Победа
John Brewin
vs
Bhoopendra Kumar
0-0-0
Поражение
Bhoopendra Kumar
Метод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 0:44
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)10:44
2
Alex Martinez
5-0-0
Победа
Alex Martinez
vs
Jussi Pirttikangas
0-0-0
Поражение
Jussi Pirttikangas
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 3:00
Decision (Unanimous)33:00
1
Rayane Bouibeb
0-0-0
Победа
Rayane Bouibeb
vs
Aras Dinkhah
1-1-0
Поражение
Aras Dinkhah
Метод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 2:13
TKO (Punches)12:13