Сирил Гэйн
6-0-0
Победа
Сирил Гэйн
vs
Роджерс Соуза
10-2-0
Поражение
Роджерс Соуза
Судья: JasonМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 4:26
НомерМетодСудьяРаундВремя
14TKO (Punches)Jason14:26
БойцыСудьяМетодРаундВремя
13
vs
Joseph Maness (Mayhem)
12-1-0
Поражение
Joseph Maness (Mayhem)
Судья: Luc LefebvreМетод: KO (Body Kick)Раунд: 3Время: 1:22
Luc LefebvreKO (Body Kick)31:22
12
Mandy Boehm
6-0-0
Победа
Mandy Boehm
vs
Jade Masson-Wong
3-1-0
Поражение
Jade Masson-Wong
Судья: Jason HerzogМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 3Время: 3:43
Jason HerzogSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)33:43
11
Джош Хилл
20-3-0
Победа
Джош Хилл
vs
Джесси Арнетт
15-6-0
Поражение
Джесси Арнетт
Судья: Luc LefebvreМетод: KO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 2:11
Luc LefebvreKO (Punches)22:11
9
Isaac Blais
2-0-0
Победа
Isaac Blais
vs
Pierre Olivier Bouffard
1-1-0
Поражение
Pierre Olivier Bouffard
Судья: Erick PhilippeauxМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 3:28
Erick PhilippeauxSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)13:28
8
Jamey-Lyn Horth
4-0-0
Победа
Jamey-Lyn Horth
vs
Corinne Laframboise
5-4-0
Поражение
Corinne Laframboise
Судья: Jason HerzogМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 3Время: 2:57
Jason HerzogSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)32:57
7
Alex O'Neil
4-0-0
Победа
Alex O'Neil
vs
Седрик Монджен
2-3-0
Поражение
Седрик Монджен
Судья: Yannick LoofМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Yannick LoofDecision (Unanimous)35:00
6
Brad Sullivan
2-2-0
Победа
Brad Sullivan
vs
Mathieu Charette
3-2-0
Поражение
Mathieu Charette
Судья: Erick PhilippeauxМетод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Erick PhilippeauxDecision (Unanimous)35:00
5
Yann Jacolin
1-1-0
Победа
Yann Jacolin
vs
Guillaume Poulin
0-2-0
Поражение
Guillaume Poulin
Судья: Luc LefebvreМетод: Submission (Rear-Naked Choke)Раунд: 1Время: 2:03
Luc LefebvreSubmission (Rear-Naked Choke)12:03
4
Serge Dancos
2-0-0
Победа
Serge Dancos
vs
Alexandre Gomes
2-3-0
Поражение
Alexandre Gomes
Судья: Jason HerzogМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 1Время: 2:57
Jason HerzogTKO (Punches)12:57
3
Vincent Houle
1-0-0
Победа
Vincent Houle
vs
Кертис Ричард
0-1-0
Поражение
Кертис Ричард
Судья: Erick PhilippeauxМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 2Время: 3:58
Erick PhilippeauxTKO (Punches)23:58
2
Nicolas Pednault
2-2-0
Победа
Nicolas Pednault
vs
Mattia Loi Fonda
2-2-0
Поражение
Mattia Loi Fonda
Судья: Yannick LoofМетод: TKO (Punches)Раунд: 3Время: 0:30
Yannick LoofTKO (Punches)30:30
1
vs
Marc Jhingran
1-1-0
Поражение
Marc Jhingran
Метод: Decision (Unanimous)Раунд: 3Время: 5:00
Decision (Unanimous)35:00